Portugal Primeira Liga

[12] Arouca 1
1 Estoril [8]

Round: 26

Aufstellungen

Lineup

4-2-3-1 3-4-3
58 - Nico Mantl Kevin Chamorro - 1
28 - Tiago Esgaio Kevin Boma - 44
3 - Jose Fontán Pedro Alvaro - 23
73 - Chico Lamba Felix Bacher - 25
26 - Weverson Wagner Pina - 20
5 - David Simao Xeka - 88
21 - Taichi Fukui Jordan William Holsgrove - 10
19 - Alfonso Trezza Pedro Amaral - 24
10 - Jason Rafik Guitane - 99
2 - Morlaye Sylla Yanis Begraoui - 14
23 - Dylan Nandin Joao Carvalho - 12

Substitutes

11 - Miguel Puche Garcia Andre Filipe Ferreira Lacximicant - 19
39 - Henrique Araujo Pedro Carvalho - 22
13 - Boris Popovic Vinicius Zanocelo - 7
1 - Joao Valido Israel Salazar - 92
24 - Brian Mansilla Alejandro Marques - 9
89 - Pedro Santos Eliaquim Mangala - 5
50 - Guven Yalcin Jandro Orellana - 6
31 - Mamadou Loum Goncalo Costa - 18
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
06-04-2026 17:45 3 [12] Arouca 3 - 2 Estoril [7] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
9%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

12-13

?-?

3-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
07-11-2025 20:15 1 [13] Estoril 4 - 3 Arouca [15] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.70 -
4%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

21-10

?-?

10-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
26-10-2024 14:30 4 [15] Estoril 4 - 1 Arouca [13] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
2.090
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

8-10

?-?

6-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
20-01-2024 15:30 3 [13] Estoril 1 - 2 Arouca [14] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.60 -
6%
?
1.810
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

14-15

?-?

7-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
13-08-2023 19:30 4 1 [6] Arouca 4 - 3 Estoril [9] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.30 -
2%
?
1.830
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

7-9

?-?

2-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Arouca Estoril
97 - 8th Offside - Arouca
97 - 8th Offside - Arouca
97 - 8th Offside - Arouca
94 - 11th Shot Off Target - Arouca
Corner 94 - 7th Corner - Arouca
92 - 4th Shot On Target - Estoril
Goal 92 - 2nd Goal - Estoril
Substitution 86 - Substitution - Estoril
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Arouca
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Estoril
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Estoril
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Arouca
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Arouca
80 - 7th Offside - Arouca
74 - 10th Shot Off Target - Estoril
73 - 3rd Shot On Target - Estoril
68 - 6th Offside - Arouca
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Estoril
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Estoril
67 - 1st Yellow Card - Estoril
62 - 9th Shot Off Target - Estoril
60 - 5th Offside - Arouca
Substitution 56 - Substitution - Arouca
53 - 8th Shot Off Target - Estoril
50 - 7th Shot Off Target - Estoril
Corner 50 - 6th Corner - Estoril
44 - 6th Shot Off Target - Estoril
40 - 5th Shot Off Target - Estoril
41 - 4th Offside - Estoril
Corner 38 - 5th Corner - Estoril
34 - 3rd Offside - Arouca
29 - 4th Shot Off Target - Arouca
29 - 2nd Shot On Target - Estoril
Corner 29 - 4th Corner - Estoril
Corner 28 - 3rd Corner - Estoril
Substitution 24 - Substitution - Arouca
25 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Estoril
18 - 2nd Offside - Estoril
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - Arouca
13 - 1st Shot On Target - Arouca
Goal 13 - 1st Goal - Arouca
12 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Estoril
10 - 1st Shot Off Target - Estoril
6 - 1st Offside - Estoril
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Arouca
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Tore
Arouca 0.82 3 0 0 0 5 5 2 1 12 72 2 1
Estoril 2.19 4 1 0 1 5 2 0 4 14 76 1 1
37%
Ballbesitz
63%
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
7
70
Angriffe
90
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
17:25 - 1x2: 23.000 1.015 26.000
17:24 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.475, 2.700
17:24 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.000, 1.070
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 1 0 0 0 3 0
Estoril 0 0 0 1 3 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
21
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 2 0 0 0 1 1
Estoril 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
34
Angriffe
50
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 1 0 0 0 4 0
Estoril 1 1 0 1 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
36
Angriffe
40
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estoril 0 0 0 1 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
13
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 1 0 0 0 3 0
Estoril 0 0 0 1 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
19
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estoril 0 0 0 1 3 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
21
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 1 0 0 0 3 0
Estoril 0 0 0 1 3 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
23
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 1 0 0 0 3 0
Estoril 0 1 0 1 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
25
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estoril 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
17:25 - 1x2: 23.000 1.015 26.000
17:24 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.475, 2.700
17:24 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.000, 1.070

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Arouca vs Estoril Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Portugal Primeira Liga

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Porto 4 0 0 9:0 12
2 Sporting 3 1 0 12:5 10
3 Arouca 3 0 1 7:3 9
4 Santa Clara 2 2 0 5:3 8
5 Benfica 2 1 0 11:3 7
6 Gil Vicente 2 1 0 3:0 7
7 Maritimo 2 1 1 6:5 7
8 Estrela 1 2 0 7:6 5
9 Braga 1 1 0 3:2 4
10 Nacional 1 1 2 6:6 4
11 Moreirense 1 1 1 3:6 4
12 Guimaraes 1 0 3 3:5 3
13 Rio Ave 1 0 3 2:7 3
14 Famalicao 0 2 2 2:4 2
15 Academico Viseu 0 2 2 4:8 2
15 Alverca 0 2 2 4:8 2
17 Estoril 0 1 3 2:7 1
18 Casa Pia 0 0 4 0:11 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arouca 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 FC Porto 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Sporting 2 0 0 6:3 6
4 Gil Vicente 2 0 0 3:0 6
5 Benfica 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Maritimo 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Santa Clara 1 1 0 3:2 4
8 Nacional 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Braga 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 Guimaraes 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Alverca 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Estrela 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Moreirense 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Estoril 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Academico Viseu 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Rio Ave 0 0 2 0:6 0
18 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:8 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Porto 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Sporting 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 Estrela 1 1 0 5:4 4
4 Santa Clara 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Benfica 1 0 0 7:0 3
6 Rio Ave 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Maritimo 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Arouca 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Moreirense 1 0 1 1:4 3
10 Academico Viseu 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Braga 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Gil Vicente 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Nacional 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Guimaraes 0 0 2 2:4 0
16 Estoril 0 0 2 1:4 0
17 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:3 0
18 Alverca 0 0 2 1:5 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Arouca Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Estoril Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]