Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Spain Segunda

LaLiga 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sporting Gijon 3 0 0 4:0 9
2 Rayo Vallecano 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 Malaga 2 0 1 2:2 6
4 Espanyol 1 1 0 3:0 4
5 Fuenlabrada 1 1 0 5:3 4
6 Alcorcon 1 1 1 2:1 4
7 CD Castellon 1 1 1 3:3 4
8 Ponferradina 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 Leganes 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Tenerife 1 0 1 2:2 3
11 Lugo 1 0 1 2:3 3
12 Mirandes 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 Oviedo 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Las Palmas 0 2 1 5:6 2
15 Real Zaragoza 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 UD Logrones 0 1 1 1:2 1
17 FC Cartagena 0 1 1 0:1 1
17 Mallorca 0 1 1 0:1 1
19 Almeria 0 0 0 0:0 0
20 Sabadell 0 0 1 1:2 0
21 Girona 0 0 1 0:2 0
22 Albacete 0 0 2 0:5 0

LaLiga 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sporting Gijon 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Espanyol 1 1 0 3:0 4
3 Alcorcon 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Tenerife 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Fuenlabrada 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Lugo 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Leganes 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Malaga 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 Mirandes 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 Las Palmas 0 1 0 3:3 1
12 Real Zaragoza 0 1 0 2:2 1
13 UD Logrones 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Oviedo 0 1 0 0:0 1
15 Sabadell 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Girona 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Almeria 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Ponferradina 0 0 1 1:2 0
19 CD Castellon 0 0 1 0:1 0
19 FC Cartagena 0 0 1 0:1 0
19 Mallorca 0 0 1 0:1 0
22 Albacete 0 0 1 0:2 0

LaLiga 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Ponferradina 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Sporting Gijon 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Malaga 1 0 1 1:2 3
6 Fuenlabrada 0 1 0 3:3 1
7 Oviedo 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 FC Cartagena 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Mallorca 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Las Palmas 0 1 1 2:3 1
11 Alcorcon 0 1 1 0:1 1
12 Mirandes 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Espanyol 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Real Zaragoza 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Almeria 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Leganes 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 Sabadell 0 0 1 1:2 0
18 UD Logrones 0 0 1 0:1 0
19 Lugo 0 0 1 0:2 0
19 Tenerife 0 0 1 0:2 0
19 Girona 0 0 1 0:2 0
22 Albacete 0 0 1 0:3 0

Spain Segunda B Group 2

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Spain Segunda B Group 1

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Australia New South Wales Premier League

New South Wales

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sydney United 58 6 0 3 20:17 18
2 Sydney Olympic 5 1 2 14:8 16
3 Wollongong Wolves 5 0 3 14:9 15
4 Marconi Stallions 4 2 3 13:8 14
5 Rockdale City Suns 4 2 1 9:4 14
6 Sydney FC U21 4 1 2 15:11 13
7 Blacktown City 2 3 4 11:13 9
7 Manly Utd 2 3 4 11:13 9
9 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 2 2 4 12:15 8
10 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2 2 4 10:15 8
11 Apia L Tigers 2 1 5 9:17 7
12 North Shore Mariners 1 3 4 6:14 6
13 Sutherland Sharks 0 0 0 0:0 0

New South Wales

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sydney United 58 6 0 1 16:8 18
2 Wollongong Wolves 4 0 1 8:2 12
3 Sydney FC U21 3 0 0 11:4 9
4 Rockdale City Suns 3 0 1 6:4 9
5 Manly Utd 2 2 2 9:8 8
6 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2 2 1 10:10 8
7 Sydney Olympic 2 1 0 6:2 7
8 Apia L Tigers 2 1 3 5:8 7
9 Marconi Stallions 1 2 1 6:4 5
10 Blacktown City 1 2 2 7:7 5
11 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 North Shore Mariners 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Sutherland Sharks 0 0 0 0:0 0

New South Wales

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Marconi Stallions 3 0 2 7:4 9
2 Sydney Olympic 3 0 2 8:6 9
3 North Shore Mariners 1 3 4 6:14 6
4 Rockdale City Suns 1 2 0 3:0 5
5 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 1 2 4 10:14 5
6 Blacktown City 1 1 2 4:6 4
7 Sydney FC U21 1 1 2 4:7 4
8 Wollongong Wolves 1 0 2 6:7 3
9 Manly Utd 0 1 2 2:5 1
10 Sutherland Sharks 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Apia L Tigers 0 0 2 4:9 0
11 Sydney United 58 0 0 2 4:9 0
13 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 0 0 3 0:5 0

Spain Segunda B Play-offs

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0