Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Argentina Nacional B

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 San Martin de Tucuman 10 4 1 27:9 34
2 Sarmiento 8 6 1 28:15 30
3 Defensores de Belgrano 6 8 1 17:10 26
4 Deportivo Riestra 5 7 3 10:12 22
5 Atletico Rafaela 5 6 4 19:17 21
6 Instituto AC Cordoba 5 5 5 20:18 20
7 CA Tigre 5 4 5 14:13 19
8 Villa Dalmine 5 3 7 13:11 18
9 Gimnasia Jujuy 4 5 6 11:15 17
10 Gimnasia Mendoza 4 5 6 9:15 17
11 Quilmes 3 7 5 13:17 16
12 Chacarita Juniors 4 4 7 10:21 16
13 Santamarina Tandil 3 6 6 12:15 15
14 Almagro 3 6 5 9:12 15
15 CA Brown de Adrogue 3 6 6 13:17 15
16 All Boys 2 6 7 8:16 12

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Atlanta 8 4 3 28:18 28
2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 8 4 3 24:15 28
3 Platense 9 1 5 18:14 28
4 Club Atletico Temperley 7 4 4 15:12 25
5 San Martin de San Juan 6 6 3 13:10 24
6 CA Estudiantes Caseros 7 1 6 17:16 22
7 CA Alvarado 5 5 5 23:21 20
8 Agropecuario 5 4 6 15:14 19
9 Deportivo Moron 5 4 6 13:16 19
10 Independiente Rivadavia 5 3 7 22:26 18
11 Ferro Carril Oeste 5 3 7 11:16 18
12 Barracas Central 4 5 6 14:16 17
13 Guillermo Brown 5 2 7 11:15 17
14 Belgrano 2 9 4 18:20 15
15 Club Atletico Mitre 3 6 6 9:12 15
16 Nueva Chicago 1 7 7 12:22 10

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sarmiento 6 2 0 18:5 20
2 San Martin de Tucuman 5 2 0 11:1 17
3 Deportivo Riestra 4 4 0 7:3 16
4 Defensores de Belgrano 4 3 0 14:8 15
5 Atletico Rafaela 4 2 1 12:6 14
5 Instituto AC Cordoba 4 2 1 12:6 14
7 Villa Dalmine 3 3 2 9:4 12
8 Gimnasia Mendoza 3 3 2 6:6 12
9 Chacarita Juniors 3 3 2 6:9 12
10 CA Tigre 3 2 3 7:6 11
11 Almagro 3 2 2 4:3 11
12 Gimnasia Jujuy 2 4 1 6:4 10
13 Quilmes 2 3 2 8:9 9
14 Santamarina Tandil 2 2 3 7:9 8
15 All Boys 2 2 3 6:8 8
16 CA Brown de Adrogue 0 5 3 4:9 5

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Atlanta 5 2 1 17:9 17
2 Independiente Rivadavia 5 1 1 17:10 16
3 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 4 3 1 12:5 15
4 CA Alvarado 4 1 3 15:12 13
5 Guillermo Brown 4 1 3 7:5 13
6 Ferro Carril Oeste 4 1 3 5:6 13
7 Belgrano 2 6 0 13:10 12
8 Platense 4 0 3 8:6 12
9 San Martin de San Juan 3 2 2 7:5 11
10 Barracas Central 3 2 2 9:8 11
11 Deportivo Moron 3 2 2 6:6 11
12 Club Atletico Temperley 2 3 2 7:4 9
13 Agropecuario 2 2 3 7:7 8
14 Club Atletico Mitre 2 2 4 7:8 8
15 Nueva Chicago 1 5 2 7:9 8
16 CA Estudiantes Caseros 2 1 3 4:5 7

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 San Martin de Tucuman 5 2 1 16:8 17
2 Defensores de Belgrano 2 5 1 3:2 11
3 CA Brown de Adrogue 3 1 3 9:8 10
4 Sarmiento 2 4 1 10:10 10
5 CA Tigre 2 2 2 7:7 8
6 Santamarina Tandil 1 4 3 5:6 7
7 Quilmes 1 4 3 5:8 7
8 Atletico Rafaela 1 4 3 7:11 7
9 Gimnasia Jujuy 2 1 5 5:11 7
10 Villa Dalmine 2 0 5 4:7 6
11 Instituto AC Cordoba 1 3 4 8:12 6
12 Deportivo Riestra 1 3 3 3:9 6
13 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 2 4 3:9 5
14 Almagro 0 4 3 5:9 4
15 All Boys 0 4 4 2:8 4
16 Chacarita Juniors 1 1 5 4:12 4

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Platense 5 1 2 10:8 16
2 Club Atletico Temperley 5 1 2 8:8 16
3 CA Estudiantes Caseros 5 0 3 13:11 15
4 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 4 1 2 12:10 13
5 San Martin de San Juan 3 4 1 6:5 13
6 CA Atlanta 3 2 2 11:9 11
7 Agropecuario 3 2 3 8:7 11
8 Deportivo Moron 2 2 4 7:10 8
9 CA Alvarado 1 4 2 8:9 7
10 Club Atletico Mitre 1 4 2 2:4 7
11 Barracas Central 1 3 4 5:8 6
12 Ferro Carril Oeste 1 2 4 6:10 5
13 Guillermo Brown 1 1 4 4:10 4
14 Belgrano 0 3 4 5:10 3
15 Nueva Chicago 0 2 5 5:13 2
16 Independiente Rivadavia 0 2 6 5:16 2

Argentina Torneo A

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maipu 7 3 2 15:9 24
2 Huracan Las Heras 7 3 2 12:7 24
3 Deportivo Madryn 5 4 3 14:5 19
4 Sportivo Estudiantes 5 3 4 12:11 18
5 Sansinena 5 3 5 10:10 18
6 Club Villa Mitre 4 5 3 9:8 17
7 Cipolletti 3 6 4 14:16 15
8 Ferro Carril Oeste LP 3 6 3 9:11 15
9 Sportivo Penarol 3 5 4 9:10 14
10 Club Circulo Deportivo 2 7 3 12:13 13
11 Atletico Camioneros 2 7 3 6:7 13
12 Olimpo B Blanca 3 3 6 9:12 12
13 Sportivo Desamparados 2 5 5 5:11 11
14 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 6 5 7:13 9

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Guemes 6 4 2 17:11 22
2 CA Chaco For Ever 6 2 4 16:10 20
3 CA Douglas Haig 5 4 4 13:16 19
4 San Martin Formosa 5 2 5 15:16 17
5 Sportivo Las Parejas 3 7 2 9:5 16
6 Sarmiento de Resistencia 3 7 2 12:11 16
7 Union Sunchales 3 6 3 13:11 15
8 Juventud Unida G. 3 6 3 11:10 15
9 Defensores Pronunciamiento 3 6 3 12:13 15
10 Central Norte 3 6 4 12:14 15
11 Defensores de Belgrano VR 3 5 4 8:8 14
12 Sportivo Belgrano 3 5 4 13:14 14
13 Crucero Del Norte 3 5 4 10:12 14
14 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 3 7 7:17 9

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Huracan Las Heras 5 0 1 7:2 15
2 Deportivo Maipu 4 2 0 11:4 14
3 Sansinena 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Deportivo Madryn 3 2 1 9:2 11
5 Sportivo Estudiantes 3 2 2 9:8 11
6 Atletico Camioneros 2 3 1 4:3 9
7 Ferro Carril Oeste LP 2 3 2 6:7 9
8 Olimpo B Blanca 2 2 3 6:5 8
9 Cipolletti 2 2 2 7:7 8
10 Club Circulo Deportivo 1 4 0 4:3 7
11 Club Villa Mitre 2 1 2 3:3 7
12 Sportivo Penarol 1 4 1 2:2 7
13 Sportivo Desamparados 1 2 2 4:5 5
14 Juventud Unida Universitario 0 4 2 3:5 4

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 San Martin Formosa 4 1 2 11:6 13
2 CA Guemes 4 1 2 10:6 13
3 CA Douglas Haig 3 3 1 8:6 12
4 CA Chaco For Ever 3 2 0 10:2 11
5 Sportivo Las Parejas 2 4 0 5:0 10
6 Sarmiento de Resistencia 2 4 0 9:5 10
7 Defensores de Belgrano VR 3 1 2 6:3 10
8 Sportivo Belgrano 2 3 1 9:6 9
9 Defensores Pronunciamiento 2 3 1 8:5 9
10 Juventud Unida G. 2 3 2 7:5 9
11 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 3 0 5:3 9
12 Union Sunchales 2 1 2 7:4 7
13 Central Norte 1 3 2 4:5 6
14 Crucero Del Norte 1 2 3 5:8 5

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Club Villa Mitre 2 4 1 6:5 10
2 Deportivo Maipu 3 1 2 4:5 10
3 Huracan Las Heras 2 3 1 5:5 9
4 Deportivo Madryn 2 2 2 5:3 8
5 Sportivo Estudiantes 2 1 2 3:3 7
6 Sportivo Penarol 2 1 3 7:8 7
7 Cipolletti 1 4 2 7:9 7
8 Ferro Carril Oeste LP 1 3 1 3:4 6
9 Club Circulo Deportivo 1 3 3 8:10 6
10 Sportivo Desamparados 1 3 3 1:6 6
11 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 2 3 4:8 5
12 Atletico Camioneros 0 4 2 2:4 4
13 Olimpo B Blanca 1 1 3 3:7 4
14 Sansinena 1 1 4 2:6 4

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Guemes 2 3 0 7:5 9
2 Crucero Del Norte 2 3 1 5:4 9
3 Central Norte 2 3 2 8:9 9
4 CA Chaco For Ever 3 0 4 6:8 9
5 Union Sunchales 1 5 1 6:7 8
6 CA Douglas Haig 2 1 3 5:10 7
7 Juventud Unida G. 1 3 1 4:5 6
7 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 3 2 4:5 6
9 Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 3 2 3:6 6
10 Defensores Pronunciamiento 1 3 2 4:8 6
11 Sportivo Belgrano 1 2 3 4:8 5
12 Defensores de Belgrano VR 0 4 2 2:5 4
13 San Martin Formosa 1 1 3 4:10 4
14 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 0 7 2:14 0

Argentina Cup

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
W 01-12-2019 22:00 2 [11] Agropecuario 3 - 0 Guillermo Brown [9] 5
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
7%
?
1.774
-
?
?
1.920, 1.870
?-?

10-12

?-?

4-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 23-11-2019 20:00 2 [16] Nueva Chicago 1 - 3 Agropecuario [14] 1
S: - 2.87 ?
K: ?2.88 -
2%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.870, 1.920
?-?

21-10

?-?

5-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 16-11-2019 21:00 1 [13] Agropecuario 1 - 2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [4] 1 5
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?2.88 -
0%
?
2.024
-
?
?
1.970, 1.820
?-?

10-8

?-?

5-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 09-11-2019 19:00 1 [14] Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 1 Agropecuario [15] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
4%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

8-5

?-?

6-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 02-11-2019 20:00 1 1 [14] Agropecuario 2 - 2 CA Atlanta [1] 1 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
16%
?
2.024
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

8-8

?-?

6-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
L 01-12-2019 22:00 2 [11] Agropecuario 3 - 0 Guillermo Brown [9] 5
-
?-?

10-12

?-?

4-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 23-11-2019 20:00 2 [16] Nueva Chicago 1 - 3 Agropecuario [14] 1
S:2.452.62?
?-?

21-10

?-?

5-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 16-11-2019 21:00 1 [13] Agropecuario 1 - 2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [4] 1 5
-
?-?

10-8

?-?

5-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 09-11-2019 19:00 1 [14] Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 1 Agropecuario [15] 2
-
?-?

8-5

?-?

6-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 14-10-2019 20:10 2 [13] Agropecuario 0 - 2 Platense [5] 2
S:2.152.60?
?-?

18-4

?-?

8-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite

Letzte Benachrichtigungen

Filter by Letzte: Art: Ligen:
Loading

Squad

Nr. Name Country Birthdate Position Height Weight Foot
- Emiliano Tellechea 1987-07-05 Midfielder 172 71 Right
- Matias Defederico 1989-08-28 Midfielder 171 61 Left
- Jonatan Blanco 1987-04-29 Midfielder 184 81 -
- Gonzalo Klusener 1983-10-21 Forward 184 79 Left
- Gonzalo Papa 1989-05-08 Midfielder 178 72 Right
- Emanuel Tripodi 1981-01-08 Guard 189 90 Right
- Ezequiel Parnisari 1990-06-01 Defender 180 72 -
- Franco Colela 1996-01-05 Midfielder 176 74 -
- Federico Rosso 1987-07-01 Defender 185 83 -
- Mariano Fernandez 1988-01-27 Defender - - Right
- Alejo Montero 1998-05-05 Midfielder - - -
9 Gonzalo Urquijo 1989-10-28 - - - -

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now