FC Mendrisio

FC Mendrisio football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 111 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

FC Mendrisio Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

FC Mendrisio Ligatabelle

Switzerland 1.Liga Classic

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Gallen II 9 1 2 25:18 28
2 AC Taverne 7 3 2 29:15 24
3 FC Tuggen 7 3 2 27:15 24
4 FC Baden 7 1 4 30:18 22
5 FC Collina d'Oro 6 3 3 15:12 21
6 FC Kosova 5 5 2 19:13 20
7 FC Thalwil 5 4 3 19:15 19
8 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 4 3 5 18:17 15
9 FC Dietikon 4 3 5 16:18 15
10 Gossau 4 2 6 16:24 14
11 FC Freienbach 3 4 5 14:18 13
12 USV Eschen-Mauren 3 3 6 19:26 12
13 Locarno 2 5 5 12:15 11
14 Winterthur II 3 1 8 13:23 10
15 FC Mendrisio 1 6 5 12:17 9
16 FC Widnau 1 3 8 8:28 6

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Langenthal 8 3 1 30:20 27
2 FC Schötz 7 2 3 31:19 23
3 FC Courtetelle 7 2 3 26:15 23
4 SV Muttenz 6 3 3 25:19 21
5 FC Solothurn 6 1 5 30:24 19
6 Delemont 5 3 4 18:12 18
7 Concordia Basel 5 2 5 23:18 17
8 SC Buochs 5 2 5 21:22 17
9 FC Muri Gumligen 5 2 5 12:15 17
10 Grasshoppers II 5 1 6 18:21 16
11 FC Thun II 4 3 5 29:29 15
12 Wohlen FC 4 3 5 14:18 15
13 FC Bassecourt 4 2 6 16:24 14
14 Zug 94 4 1 7 18:31 13
15 FC Black Stars 1 7 4 12:17 10
16 Munsingen 0 3 9 9:28 3

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 USI Azzurri 10 0 2 29:12 30
2 FC Prishtina Bern 9 2 1 36:10 29
3 Servette II 6 4 2 23:21 22
4 FC Portalban Gletterens 6 2 4 21:14 20
5 Sion II 5 4 3 17:14 19
6 Lausanne Sport II 4 5 3 21:15 17
7 FC Monthey 4 5 3 18:16 17
8 CS Chênois 5 2 5 21:20 17
9 FC Oberwallis Naters 5 2 5 23:31 17
10 Lancy FC 5 1 6 20:20 16
11 FC Coffrane 3 4 5 17:16 13
12 La Chaux-de-Fonds 4 1 7 16:32 13
13 FC Echallens 3 3 6 16:28 12
14 Meyrin 3 2 7 18:20 11
15 Stade Payerne 3 2 7 21:30 11
16 Vevey-Sports 1 1 10 17:35 4

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AC Taverne 6 0 1 21:6 18
2 FC Baden 6 0 1 21:8 18
3 FC Thalwil 5 1 0 16:6 16
4 FC Dietikon 4 3 0 12:7 15
5 FC Kosova 4 2 0 11:3 14
6 FC Collina d'Oro 4 2 0 7:2 14
7 FC Tuggen 4 2 1 16:9 14
8 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 3 0 13:6 12
9 St Gallen II 3 1 1 10:6 10
10 Gossau 3 1 3 10:12 10
11 Winterthur II 3 0 2 9:8 9
12 Locarno 2 2 3 7:8 8
13 USV Eschen-Mauren 2 1 2 11:8 7
14 FC Freienbach 1 3 1 9:8 6
15 FC Mendrisio 1 2 1 4:4 5
16 FC Widnau 1 2 3 6:8 5

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Delemont 5 0 0 16:5 15
2 FC Schötz 5 0 1 14:7 15
3 FC Courtetelle 3 2 2 15:9 11
4 FC Thun II 3 2 2 21:17 11
5 FC Langenthal 3 1 1 13:8 10
6 FC Bassecourt 3 1 3 11:12 10
7 Wohlen FC 3 1 3 11:14 10
8 SC Buochs 3 0 2 12:8 9
9 FC Solothurn 3 0 3 14:10 9
10 SV Muttenz 2 2 2 8:7 8
11 FC Black Stars 1 5 2 7:8 8
12 Concordia Basel 2 1 2 12:10 7
13 FC Muri Gumligen 2 1 2 8:7 7
13 Zug 94 2 1 2 8:7 7
15 Grasshoppers II 1 0 4 5:8 3
16 Munsingen 0 3 4 7:13 3

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 USI Azzurri 5 0 0 19:5 15
2 FC Prishtina Bern 5 0 1 22:5 15
3 FC Portalban Gletterens 4 2 2 15:10 14
4 CS Chênois 4 1 2 14:12 13
5 Lancy FC 4 0 3 14:10 12
6 Sion II 3 3 1 10:6 12
7 Lausanne Sport II 3 2 1 14:6 11
8 Servette II 3 2 1 12:9 11
9 FC Echallens 3 1 2 11:11 10
10 Stade Payerne 2 2 3 14:14 8
11 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 0 2 7:8 6
12 FC Coffrane 1 3 3 10:9 6
13 FC Monthey 1 2 3 8:9 5
14 Meyrin 1 1 3 8:7 4
15 FC Oberwallis Naters 1 0 1 3:4 3
16 Vevey-Sports 0 1 6 8:20 1

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Gallen II 6 0 1 15:12 18
2 FC Tuggen 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 FC Collina d'Oro 2 1 3 8:10 7
4 FC Freienbach 2 1 4 5:10 7
5 AC Taverne 1 3 1 8:9 6
6 FC Kosova 1 3 2 8:10 6
7 USV Eschen-Mauren 1 2 4 8:18 5
8 FC Baden 1 1 3 9:10 4
9 Gossau 1 1 3 6:12 4
10 FC Mendrisio 0 4 4 8:13 4
11 Locarno 0 3 2 5:7 3
12 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 0 5 5:11 3
13 FC Thalwil 0 3 3 3:9 3
14 FC Widnau 0 1 5 2:20 1
15 Winterthur II 0 1 6 4:15 1
16 FC Dietikon 0 0 5 4:11 0

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Langenthal 5 2 0 17:12 17
2 SV Muttenz 4 1 1 17:12 13
3 Grasshoppers II 4 1 2 13:13 13
4 FC Courtetelle 4 0 1 11:6 12
5 FC Solothurn 3 1 2 16:14 10
6 Concordia Basel 3 1 3 11:8 10
7 FC Muri Gumligen 3 1 3 4:8 10
8 FC Schötz 2 2 2 17:12 8
9 SC Buochs 2 2 3 9:14 8
10 Zug 94 2 0 5 10:24 6
11 Wohlen FC 1 2 2 3:4 5
12 FC Thun II 1 1 3 8:12 4
13 FC Bassecourt 1 1 3 5:12 4
14 Delemont 0 3 4 2:7 3
15 FC Black Stars 0 2 2 5:9 2
16 Munsingen 0 0 5 2:15 0

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 USI Azzurri 5 0 2 10:7 15
2 FC Prishtina Bern 4 2 0 14:5 14
3 FC Oberwallis Naters 4 2 4 20:27 14
4 FC Monthey 3 3 0 10:7 12
5 Servette II 3 2 1 11:12 11
6 FC Coffrane 2 1 2 7:7 7
7 Sion II 2 1 2 7:8 7
8 Meyrin 2 1 4 10:13 7
9 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 1 5 9:24 7
10 FC Portalban Gletterens 2 0 2 6:4 6
11 Lausanne Sport II 1 3 2 7:9 6
12 CS Chênois 1 1 3 7:8 4
13 Lancy FC 1 1 3 6:10 4
14 Vevey-Sports 1 0 4 9:15 3
15 Stade Payerne 1 0 4 7:16 3
16 FC Echallens 0 2 4 5:17 2

FC Mendrisio Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
07-11 15:30 FC Mendrisio - Gossau
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.90 - 1.30
14-11 15:00 FC Baden - FC Mendrisio
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.05 - 0.90
21-11 15:30 FC Mendrisio - FC Thalwil
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.90 - 1.15

FC Mendrisio Vorherige Spiele

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Goal Line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
L 31-10-2026 15:30 2 [3] AC Taverne 2 - 1 FC Mendrisio [14]
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
27%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

21-6

?-?

10-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 24-10-2026 14:30 4 [15] FC Mendrisio 0 - 0 Locarno [11] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

7-7

?-?

10-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 03-10-2026 14:30 1 [13] FC Mendrisio 1 - 1 FC Tuggen [1] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
8%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

12-15

?-?

3-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 20-09-2026 14:00 3 [12] FC Mendrisio 1 - 3 St Gallen II [7] 3
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.75 -
9%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

21-14

?-?

7-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 06-09-2026 14:00 5 [13] FC Mendrisio 2 - 0 FC Freienbach [14] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

6-12

?-?

3-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite

Letzte Benachrichtigungen

Sortieren nach Letzte: Art: Ligen:
Lädt

FC Mendrisio Kader

Nr. Name Land Geburtsdatum Position Größe Gewicht Starker Fuß
- Armend Zahaj 2002-04-25 Midfielder 176 72 -
6 Tito Tarchini 1989-11-05 Midfielder 180 71 Right
- Emanuele Durini 1999-03-20 Guard 188 - -
- Fabio Cariglia 1996-01-22 - 176 70 -
- Alberto Regazzoni 1983-05-04 Forward 169 65 Right
- Luigi Di Lauro 1998-01-28 - 182 78 Right
- Giona Mazzetti 1992-03-01 - - - -
- Gabriele Mascazzini 1995-03-09 - - - Right
- Gianni Kandiah 1995-02-24 - 172 65 Left
- Sebastiano Croci Torti 1993-10-30 - - - -
- Michel Mvondo 1987-08-04 - 185 81 Both
- Silvio Enrique 1979-01-02 - 169 - -
- Andrea Bernasconi - - - - -
- Stefano Bianchi - - - - -
- Andrea Cataldo 1983-10-25 - 180 - -

Kürzliche Updates

  • Mannschaften

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Mannschaften

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Mannschaften

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Mannschaften

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Mannschaften

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Mannschaften

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]