Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Brazil U20 League

U20 Cearense 2023, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Santa Cruz CE U20 4 2 0 22:7 14
2 Sao Gerardo U20 3 1 2 10:9 10
3 FC Atlético Cearense U20 2 3 1 14:6 9
4 Alvinegro FC U20 0 0 6 3:27 0

U20 Cearense 2023, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Icasa CE U20 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Barbalha U20 1 1 2 5:10 4
3 Campo Grande CE U20 1 0 3 4:8 3

U20 Cearense 2023, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Fortaleza U20 12 1 0 51:2 37
2 Ceara U20 10 2 1 40:9 32
3 Ferroviario U20 9 3 1 37:10 30
4 Pague Menos U20 8 2 3 28:10 26
5 Floresta EC U20 7 3 3 32:15 24
6 FC Atlético Cearense U20 7 2 4 37:21 23
7 Juazeiro EE U20 6 2 5 24:16 20
8 AE Tiradentes U20 4 2 7 12:23 14
9 Pacajus EC U20 4 1 8 16:28 13
10 Horizonte FC U20 3 2 8 20:30 11
11 Itarema EC U20 3 1 9 16:33 10
12 Guarany de Sobral U20 3 1 9 8:32 10
13 EC Uniao U20 3 0 10 17:59 9
14 Terra E Mar U20 1 0 12 6:56 3

U20 Cearense 2023, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Santa Cruz CE U20 2 1 0 11:5 7
2 FC Atlético Cearense U20 1 1 1 6:3 4
3 Sao Gerardo U20 1 1 1 3:5 4
4 Alvinegro FC U20 0 0 3 1:15 0

U20 Cearense 2023, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Icasa CE U20 2 0 0 7:0 6
2 Barbalha U20 1 1 0 5:3 4
3 Campo Grande CE U20 1 0 1 2:2 3

U20 Cearense 2023, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Fortaleza U20 7 0 0 41:1 21
2 Ceara U20 6 0 1 22:4 18
3 Ferroviario U20 5 2 0 18:4 17
4 Juazeiro EE U20 4 2 1 20:5 14
5 Floresta EC U20 3 2 2 19:12 11
6 FC Atlético Cearense U20 3 1 2 22:5 10
7 Pague Menos U20 3 1 3 9:6 10
8 Guarany de Sobral U20 3 0 3 6:10 9
9 Horizonte FC U20 2 1 3 11:13 7
10 Pacajus EC U20 2 1 4 9:16 7
11 AE Tiradentes U20 1 1 4 2:10 4
12 Itarema EC U20 1 0 5 7:16 3
13 Terra E Mar U20 1 0 5 5:16 3
14 EC Uniao U20 1 0 5 9:26 3

U20 Cearense 2023, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Santa Cruz CE U20 2 1 0 11:2 7
2 Sao Gerardo U20 2 0 1 7:4 6
3 FC Atlético Cearense U20 1 2 0 8:3 5
4 Alvinegro FC U20 0 0 3 2:12 0

U20 Cearense 2023, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Icasa CE U20 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Campo Grande CE U20 0 0 2 2:6 0
3 Barbalha U20 0 0 2 0:7 0

U20 Cearense 2023, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Pague Menos U20 5 1 0 19:4 16
2 Fortaleza U20 5 1 0 10:1 16
3 Ceara U20 4 2 0 18:5 14
4 Ferroviario U20 4 1 1 19:6 13
5 Floresta EC U20 4 1 1 13:3 13
6 FC Atlético Cearense U20 4 1 2 15:16 13
7 AE Tiradentes U20 3 1 3 10:13 10
8 Itarema EC U20 2 1 4 9:17 7
9 Pacajus EC U20 2 0 4 7:12 6
10 Juazeiro EE U20 2 0 4 4:11 6
11 EC Uniao U20 2 0 5 8:33 6
12 Horizonte FC U20 1 1 5 9:17 4
13 Guarany de Sobral U20 0 1 6 2:22 1
14 Terra E Mar U20 0 0 7 1:40 0

Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20

Group 13

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Maua FC U20 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Portuguesa Santista U20 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Jabaquara AC SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Santos U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Santo Andre U20 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 Mauaense U20 0 0 1 0:3 0

Group 9

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 SKA Brasil U20 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Capivariano U20 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Guarani SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Bragantino U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Metropolitano FC U20 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 Paulinia Futebol Universitario SP U20 0 0 1 0:4 0

Group 12

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sao Caetano U20 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Juventus SP U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 EC Sao Bernardo U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 EC Agua Santa U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Corinthians U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Estrela Aster SP U20 0 0 1 0:1 0

Group 11

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Portuguesa Desportos U20 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Ibrachina U20 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 Nacional AC U20 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Palmeiras U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Flamengo SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 AD Guarulhos U20 0 0 1 0:5 0

Group 10

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Referencia FC SP U20 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 GE Osasco U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 GO Audax U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Oeste U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Sao Paulo U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 CVAF Ibiuna SP U20 0 0 1 0:2 0

Group 8

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Joseense U20 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Taubate U20 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Uniao Suzano AC U20 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Sao Jose Dos Campos U20 0 0 1 2:3 0
5 Pinda FC SP U20 0 0 1 1:2 0
6 Uniao Mogi U20 0 0 1 0:3 0

Group 7

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Desportivo Brasil U20 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Comercial FC Tiete U20 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Sao Bento U20 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Sfera FC U20 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Ituano U20 0 0 1 1:2 0
6 Elosport U20 0 0 1 0:1 0

Group 6

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ponte Preta U20 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Porto Foot Ball U20 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Aguai U20 1 0 0 3:2 3
4 CA Guacuano U20 0 0 1 2:3 0
5 Itapirense U20 0 0 1 0:3 0
6 Brasilis FC U20 0 0 1 1:5 0

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Inter Limeira U20 1 0 0 4:3 3
2 Cosmopolitano Sports SP U20 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 XV Piracicaba U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Uniao Sao Joao EC U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Rio Branco SP U20 0 0 1 3:4 0
6 Independente U20 0 0 1 1:2 0

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 XV de Jau U20 1 0 0 8:0 3
2 Velo Clube U20 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Ferroviaria SP U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Rio Claro U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Sao Carlos U20 0 0 1 0:4 0
6 CA Taquaritinga SP U20 0 0 1 0:8 0

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Botafogo SP U20 1 0 0 3:1 3
1 Sertaozinho FC U20 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Comercial U20 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 AA Francana U20 0 0 1 1:3 0
4 Inter de Bebedouro U20 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 CA Bandeirante U20 0 0 1 0:2 0

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gremio Novorizontino U20 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Marilia AC U20 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 GD Prudente SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Presidente Prudente U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Tupa U20 0 0 1 1:4 0
6 VOCEM U20 0 0 1 0:5 0

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Mirassol U20 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Rio Preto U20 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Fernandopolis U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Tanabi U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Olimpia SP U20 0 0 1 0:1 0
6 Jose Bonifacio U20 0 0 1 1:3 0

Group 13

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Maua FC U20 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Portuguesa Santista U20 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Santo Andre U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Mauaense U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Jabaquara AC SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Santos U20 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 9

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 SKA Brasil U20 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Capivariano U20 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Metropolitano FC U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Guarani SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Paulinia Futebol Universitario SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Bragantino U20 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 12

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sao Caetano U20 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Juventus SP U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Estrela Aster SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 EC Agua Santa U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 EC Sao Bernardo U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Corinthians U20 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 11

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Portuguesa Desportos U20 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Ibrachina U20 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 Palmeiras U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Flamengo SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 AD Guarulhos U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Nacional AC U20 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 10

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 GO Audax U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 GE Osasco U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Oeste U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Referencia FC SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Sao Paulo U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 CVAF Ibiuna SP U20 0 0 1 0:2 0

Group 8

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Uniao Suzano AC U20 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 CA Joseense U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Taubate U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Pinda FC SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Sao Jose Dos Campos U20 0 0 1 2:3 0
6 Uniao Mogi U20 0 0 1 0:3 0

Group 7

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Comercial FC Tiete U20 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Sao Bento U20 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Desportivo Brasil U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Elosport U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Sfera FC U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Ituano U20 0 0 1 1:2 0

Group 6

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ponte Preta U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Porto Foot Ball U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Aguai U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 CA Guacuano U20 0 0 1 2:3 0
5 Itapirense U20 0 0 1 0:3 0
6 Brasilis FC U20 0 0 1 1:5 0

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Inter Limeira U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cosmopolitano Sports SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 XV Piracicaba U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Uniao Sao Joao EC U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Rio Branco SP U20 0 0 1 3:4 0
6 Independente U20 0 0 1 1:2 0

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 XV de Jau U20 1 0 0 8:0 3
2 Rio Claro U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Velo Clube U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 CA Taquaritinga SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Ferroviaria SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Sao Carlos U20 0 0 1 0:4 0

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Comercial U20 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Botafogo SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CA Bandeirante U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Sertaozinho FC U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 AA Francana U20 0 0 1 1:3 0
5 Inter de Bebedouro U20 0 0 1 1:3 0

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 GD Prudente SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gremio Novorizontino U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marilia AC U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Presidente Prudente U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Tupa U20 0 0 1 1:4 0
6 VOCEM U20 0 0 1 0:5 0

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Rio Preto U20 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Fernandopolis U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Mirassol U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Olimpia SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Tanabi U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Jose Bonifacio U20 0 0 1 1:3 0

Group 13

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Portuguesa Santista U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jabaquara AC SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Maua FC U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Santos U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Santo Andre U20 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 Mauaense U20 0 0 1 0:3 0

Group 9

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Capivariano U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SKA Brasil U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Guarani SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bragantino U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Metropolitano FC U20 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 Paulinia Futebol Universitario SP U20 0 0 1 0:4 0

Group 12

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 EC Sao Bernardo U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Sao Caetano U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Juventus SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 EC Agua Santa U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Corinthians U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Estrela Aster SP U20 0 0 1 0:1 0

Group 11

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional AC U20 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 Palmeiras U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Flamengo SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Portuguesa Desportos U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Ibrachina U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 AD Guarulhos U20 0 0 1 0:5 0

Group 10

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Referencia FC SP U20 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 GE Osasco U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 CVAF Ibiuna SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 GO Audax U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Oeste U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Sao Paulo U20 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 8

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Joseense U20 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Taubate U20 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Sao Jose Dos Campos U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Uniao Mogi U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Uniao Suzano AC U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Pinda FC SP U20 0 0 1 1:2 0

Group 7

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Desportivo Brasil U20 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Sfera FC U20 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Comercial FC Tiete U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Sao Bento U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Ituano U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Elosport U20 0 0 1 0:1 0

Group 6

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ponte Preta U20 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Porto Foot Ball U20 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Aguai U20 1 0 0 3:2 3
4 Brasilis FC U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 CA Guacuano U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Itapirense U20 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Inter Limeira U20 1 0 0 4:3 3
2 Cosmopolitano Sports SP U20 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 XV Piracicaba U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Independente U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rio Branco SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Uniao Sao Joao EC U20 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Velo Clube U20 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Ferroviaria SP U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 XV de Jau U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rio Claro U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Sao Carlos U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 CA Taquaritinga SP U20 0 0 1 0:8 0

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Botafogo SP U20 1 0 0 3:1 3
1 Sertaozinho FC U20 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 AA Francana U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Inter de Bebedouro U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Comercial U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 CA Bandeirante U20 0 0 1 0:2 0

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gremio Novorizontino U20 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Marilia AC U20 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 GD Prudente SP U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Presidente Prudente U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Tupa U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 VOCEM U20 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Mirassol U20 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Fernandopolis U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Jose Bonifacio U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Rio Preto U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Tanabi U20 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Olimpia SP U20 0 0 1 0:1 0

Brazil Paulista Serie B

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 16

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AA Francana 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 CA Taquaritinga SP 4 0 2 9:6 12
3 SKA Brasil 3 1 2 7:6 10
4 Independente FC Limeira 0 0 6 3:11 0

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 15

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Uniao Barbarense 2 4 0 3:1 10
2 GD Saocarlense 2 1 3 5:6 7
3 America SP 1 4 1 8:8 7
4 Vocem 1 3 2 6:7 6

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 14

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Catanduva FC 3 3 0 7:4 12
2 Rio Branco SP 2 2 2 9:7 8
3 CA Penapolense 1 4 1 6:5 7
4 Jabaquara SP 0 3 3 3:9 3

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 13

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Uniao Sao Joao 2 4 0 5:3 10
2 Nacional SP 2 3 1 4:4 9
3 XV de Jau 2 1 3 5:5 7
4 CA Joseense 1 2 3 4:6 5

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 12

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 GD Saocarlense 3 3 0 9:2 12
2 Rio Branco SP 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Jabaquara SP 2 2 2 8:6 8
4 Fernandopolis 1 0 5 3:15 3

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 11

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Uniao Sao Joao 4 1 1 7:3 13
2 America SP 3 1 2 7:4 10
3 Nacional SP 3 1 2 7:5 10
4 Flamengo SP 0 1 5 1:10 1

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 10

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 SKA Brasil 4 2 0 21:1 14
2 Catanduva FC 3 2 1 9:3 11
3 Independente FC Limeira 3 0 3 6:9 9
4 AD Guarulhos 0 0 6 1:24 0

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 9

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 XV de Jau 5 1 0 11:1 16
2 Uniao Barbarense 2 1 3 5:8 7
3 Mauaense SP 1 2 3 4:6 5
4 Tanabi 1 2 3 3:8 5

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 8

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Vocem 3 3 0 6:3 12
2 CA Taquaritinga SP 3 2 1 10:5 11
3 Maua FC 1 3 2 9:6 6
4 Manthiqueira SP 1 0 5 2:13 3

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 7

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Penapolense 3 2 1 5:2 11
2 AA Francana 2 2 2 11:10 8
3 CA Joseense 1 4 1 4:4 7
4 Amparo SP 2 0 4 6:10 6

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 6

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Jabaquara SP 7 0 3 15:8 21
2 Nacional SP 5 3 2 12:8 18
3 Maua FC 3 4 3 15:10 13
4 Mauaense SP 3 4 3 14:15 13
5 Barcelona EC SP 3 4 3 5:6 13
6 ECUS 1 1 8 7:21 -2

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Flamengo SP 6 3 1 18:6 21
2 AD Guarulhos 4 4 2 9:6 16
3 CA Joseense 4 4 2 11:9 16
4 Manthiqueira SP 4 1 5 10:14 13
5 CA Mogi Das CF 3 1 6 8:14 10
6 Uniao Mogi 1 3 6 9:16 6

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 SKA Brasil 5 4 1 14:5 19
2 Uniao Barbarense 5 3 2 9:4 18
3 Rio Branco SP 3 5 2 13:12 14
4 Amparo SP 4 1 5 12:17 13
5 Paulista FC 2 3 5 12:15 9
6 Colorado Caieiras FC 2 2 6 13:20 8

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 XV de Jau 7 1 2 20:8 22
2 GD Saocarlense 6 2 2 12:5 20
3 Uniao Sao Joao 4 4 2 15:10 16
4 Independente FC Limeira 4 3 3 13:9 15
5 Mogi Mirim 1 3 6 4:14 6
6 Sao Carlos 1 1 8 3:21 4

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Taquaritinga SP 6 4 0 16:6 22
2 AA Francana 4 4 2 9:6 16
3 Catanduva FC 4 3 3 12:11 15
4 America SP 3 4 3 10:11 13
5 Inter de Bebedouro 2 2 6 14:17 8
6 Batatais 2 1 7 8:18 7

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Penapolense 8 1 1 28:5 25
2 Vocem 7 3 0 23:6 24
3 Tanabi 4 2 4 13:11 14
4 Fernandopolis 4 1 5 14:15 13
5 Tupa FC 2 2 6 9:20 8
6 Santacruzense 0 1 9 0:30 1

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 16

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 SKA Brasil 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 AA Francana 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 CA Taquaritinga SP 2 0 1 4:2 6
4 Independente FC Limeira 0 0 3 3:6 0

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 15

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Uniao Barbarense 1 2 0 2:1 5
2 Vocem 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 GD Saocarlense 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 America SP 0 2 1 3:4 2

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 14

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Catanduva FC 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 CA Penapolense 1 2 0 3:1 5
3 Rio Branco SP 1 1 1 5:3 4
4 Jabaquara SP 0 2 1 2:3 2

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 13

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional SP 1 2 0 3:2 5
2 XV de Jau 1 0 2 2:2 3
3 Uniao Sao Joao 0 3 0 3:3 3
4 CA Joseense 0 0 3 0:3 0

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 12

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Jabaquara SP 2 1 0 5:0 7
2 GD Saocarlense 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Rio Branco SP 1 2 0 7:4 5
4 Fernandopolis 1 0 2 1:5 3

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 11

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Uniao Sao Joao 3 0 0 4:0 9
2 America SP 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 Nacional SP 2 1 0 5:2 7
4 Flamengo SP 0 0 3 0:5 0

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 9

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 XV de Jau 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Uniao Barbarense 2 0 1 4:1 6
3 Mauaense SP 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Tanabi 1 1 1 2:3 4

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 8

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Vocem 2 1 0 3:1 7
2 CA Taquaritinga SP 1 2 0 5:2 5
3 Maua FC 0 1 2 2:4 1
4 Manthiqueira SP 0 0 3 1:9 0

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 7

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AA Francana 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 CA Penapolense 2 1 0 2:0 7
3 Amparo SP 2 0 1 5:5 6
4 CA Joseense 1 2 0 2:1 5

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 6

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Jabaquara SP 3 0 2 8:5 9
2 Mauaense SP 2 2 1 7:6 8
3 Barcelona EC SP 2 2 1 3:2 8
4 Maua FC 1 2 2 7:6 5
5 Nacional SP 1 2 2 5:6 5
6 ECUS 1 0 4 4:9 3

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Flamengo SP 5 0 0 13:1 15
2 AD Guarulhos 4 1 0 7:1 13
3 CA Joseense 3 2 0 9:5 11
4 Manthiqueira SP 2 1 2 4:4 7
5 CA Mogi Das CF 1 1 3 2:6 4
6 Uniao Mogi 0 3 2 5:8 3

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 SKA Brasil 4 1 0 9:1 13
2 Amparo SP 3 0 2 7:8 9
3 Uniao Barbarense 2 3 0 4:1 9
4 Rio Branco SP 1 3 1 6:6 6
5 Colorado Caieiras FC 1 1 3 7:9 4
6 Paulista FC 1 1 3 6:9 4

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 XV de Jau 3 0 2 7:3 9
2 GD Saocarlense 2 2 1 6:2 8
3 Uniao Sao Joao 2 2 1 9:7 8
4 Independente FC Limeira 1 1 3 6:6 4
5 Sao Carlos 1 0 4 2:9 3
6 Mogi Mirim 0 2 3 2:8 2

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Taquaritinga SP 3 2 0 9:4 11
2 AA Francana 2 2 1 3:2 8
3 America SP 2 2 1 6:6 8
4 Catanduva FC 2 1 2 8:8 7
5 Inter de Bebedouro 1 1 3 5:8 4
6 Batatais 1 1 3 2:8 4

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Penapolense 4 1 0 18:2 13
2 Vocem 3 2 0 11:4 11
3 Tanabi 3 0 2 9:2 9
4 Fernandopolis 2 1 2 9:7 7
5 Tupa FC 1 0 4 4:11 3
6 Santacruzense 0 1 4 0:10 1

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 16

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AA Francana 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 CA Taquaritinga SP 2 0 1 5:4 6
3 SKA Brasil 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Independente FC Limeira 0 0 3 0:5 0

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 15

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 America SP 1 2 0 5:4 5
2 Uniao Barbarense 1 2 0 1:0 5
3 GD Saocarlense 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Vocem 0 2 1 2:3 2

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 14

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Catanduva FC 1 2 0 2:1 5
2 Rio Branco SP 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 CA Penapolense 0 2 1 3:4 2
4 Jabaquara SP 0 1 2 1:6 1

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 13

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Uniao Sao Joao 2 1 0 2:0 7
2 CA Joseense 1 2 0 4:3 5
3 XV de Jau 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Nacional SP 1 1 1 1:2 4

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 12

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 GD Saocarlense 1 2 0 3:0 5
2 Rio Branco SP 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 Jabaquara SP 0 1 2 3:6 1
4 Fernandopolis 0 0 3 2:10 0

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 11

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Uniao Sao Joao 1 1 1 3:3 4
2 America SP 1 0 2 2:3 3
2 Nacional SP 1 0 2 2:3 3
4 Flamengo SP 0 1 2 1:5 1

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 9

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 XV de Jau 2 1 0 3:0 7
2 Tanabi 0 1 2 1:5 1
3 Uniao Barbarense 0 1 2 1:7 1
4 Mauaense SP 0 0 3 1:5 0

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 8

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Taquaritinga SP 2 0 1 5:3 6
2 Maua FC 1 2 0 7:2 5
3 Vocem 1 2 0 3:2 5
4 Manthiqueira SP 1 0 2 1:4 3

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 7

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Penapolense 1 1 1 3:2 4
2 CA Joseense 0 2 1 2:3 2
3 AA Francana 0 1 2 4:6 1
4 Amparo SP 0 0 3 1:5 0

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 6

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional SP 4 1 0 7:2 13
2 Jabaquara SP 4 0 1 7:3 12
3 Maua FC 2 2 1 8:4 8
4 Mauaense SP 1 2 2 7:9 5
5 Barcelona EC SP 1 2 2 2:4 5
6 ECUS 0 1 4 3:12 1

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Mogi Das CF 2 0 3 6:8 6
2 Manthiqueira SP 2 0 3 6:10 6
3 Flamengo SP 1 3 1 5:5 6
4 CA Joseense 1 2 2 2:4 5
5 Uniao Mogi 1 0 4 4:8 3
6 AD Guarulhos 0 3 2 2:5 3

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Uniao Barbarense 3 0 2 5:3 9
2 Rio Branco SP 2 2 1 7:6 8
3 SKA Brasil 1 3 1 5:4 6
4 Paulista FC 1 2 2 6:6 5
5 Amparo SP 1 1 3 5:9 4
6 Colorado Caieiras FC 1 1 3 6:11 4

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 XV de Jau 4 1 0 13:5 13
2 GD Saocarlense 4 0 1 6:3 12
3 Independente FC Limeira 3 2 0 7:3 11
4 Uniao Sao Joao 2 2 1 6:3 8
5 Mogi Mirim 1 1 3 2:6 4
6 Sao Carlos 0 1 4 1:12 1

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Taquaritinga SP 3 2 0 7:2 11
2 AA Francana 2 2 1 6:4 8
3 Catanduva FC 2 2 1 4:3 8
4 America SP 1 2 2 4:5 5
5 Inter de Bebedouro 1 1 3 9:9 4
6 Batatais 1 0 4 6:10 3

Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 2023, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Vocem 4 1 0 12:2 13
2 CA Penapolense 4 0 1 10:3 12
3 Fernandopolis 2 0 3 5:8 6
4 Tupa FC 1 2 2 5:9 5
5 Tanabi 1 2 2 4:9 5
6 Santacruzense 0 0 5 0:20 0

Brazil Sao Paulo Youth Cup

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 9

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Goianiense U20 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Guarani SP U20 2 0 1 5:1 6
3 Operario PR U20 1 0 2 3:5 3
4 Tupa U20 0 0 3 0:7 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 8

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ceara U20 3 0 0 8:2 9
2 SE Gama U20 2 0 1 5:4 6
3 Rondoniense SC U20 1 0 2 1:2 3
4 EC Lemense U20 0 0 3 0:6 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 7

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ferroviaria SP U20 3 0 0 9:1 9
2 Sao Paulo U20 2 0 1 9:5 6
3 Porto Vitoria U20 1 0 2 3:10 3
4 Carajas EC U20 0 0 3 3:8 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 6

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chapecoense U20 2 1 0 6:3 7
2 Gremio Novorizontino U20 1 2 0 5:3 5
3 Jacuipense U20 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Comercial U20 0 0 3 2:6 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Botafogo RJ U20 3 0 0 4:1 9
2 Tiradentes PI U20 2 0 1 5:2 6
3 AA Francana U20 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Rio Claro U20 0 0 3 2:6 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gremio U20 3 0 0 18:2 9
2 Figueirense U20 2 0 1 6:9 6
3 Serra Branca U20 1 0 2 2:8 3
4 Inter de Bebedouro U20 0 0 3 5:12 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 32

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Avai U20 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Retro FC Brasil U20 2 0 1 6:4 6
3 Nacional AC U20 0 1 2 3:5 1
4 Sao Caetano U20 0 1 2 3:7 1

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 31

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Coritiba U20 3 0 0 9:0 9
2 Juventus SP U20 2 0 1 3:3 6
3 Monte Azul U20 1 0 2 3:7 3
4 Canaa EC DF U20 0 0 3 2:7 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 30

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ibrachina U20 2 1 0 7:1 7
2 Vitoria BA U20 1 2 0 1:0 5
3 CSA U20 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Picos U20 0 0 3 1:8 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Coimbra EC U20 2 1 0 9:0 7
2 Mirassol U20 1 2 0 2:1 5
3 ABC U20 0 2 1 3:8 2
4 Sampaio Correa MA U20 0 1 2 2:7 1

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 29

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Vasco da Gama U20 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Macapa U20 1 2 0 6:2 5
3 Flamengo SP U20 1 1 1 5:2 4
4 Potyguar CN RN U20 0 0 3 0:10 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 28

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cruzeiro U20 2 1 0 11:1 7
2 Nova Mutum EC U20 2 1 0 9:3 7
3 Capital U20 1 0 2 3:7 3
4 Uniao Mogi U20 0 0 3 2:14 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Portuguesa Desportos U20 3 0 0 10:1 9
2 Madureira RJ U20 2 0 1 4:5 6
3 Goias U20 1 0 2 5:5 3
4 Uniao Suzano AC U20 0 0 3 2:10 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 26

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Santos U20 3 0 0 12:1 9
2 EC Agua Santa U20 2 0 1 7:3 6
3 Nova Venecia U20 1 0 2 1:11 3
4 Clube do Remo U20 0 0 3 1:6 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 25

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 EC Juventude U20 3 0 0 9:1 9
2 EC Sao Bernardo U20 1 1 1 2:4 4
3 Portuguesa Santista U20 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Conquista U20 0 1 2 2:7 1

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 24

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Palmeiras U20 3 0 0 15:1 9
2 Oeste U20 2 0 1 8:4 6
3 Uniao ABC U20 0 1 2 1:8 1
4 SE Queimadense U20 0 1 2 1:12 1

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 23

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aster Brasil SC SP U20 2 1 0 6:1 7
2 Sport Recife U20 2 1 0 4:2 7
3 Santo Andre U20 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Cruzeiro AL U20 0 0 3 1:7 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 22

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cuiaba MT U20 2 1 0 6:1 7
2 Taubate U20 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 Inter Limeira U20 1 1 1 6:5 4
4 Patriotas U20 0 0 3 1:8 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 21

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Bragantino U20 3 0 0 9:4 9
2 Guaratingueta U20 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 Bahia U20 0 2 1 2:3 2
4 Joinville U20 0 1 2 3:7 1

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 20

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 XV Piracicaba U20 2 0 1 4:2 6
2 Nautico Capibaribe U20 2 0 1 5:4 6
3 Trindade U20 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Sharjah Brasil U20 1 0 2 4:6 3

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Catanduva FC U20 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 Atletico Paranaense U20 2 0 1 12:3 6
3 Portuguesa RJ U20 1 1 1 6:4 4
4 SD Sparta U20 0 0 3 0:13 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 19

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Flamengo U20 3 0 0 6:2 9
2 Sao Jose EC U20 2 0 1 6:4 6
3 GO Audax U20 1 0 2 1:4 3
4 Sao Bento U20 0 0 3 3:6 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 18

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Mineiro U20 3 0 0 9:1 9
2 Floresta EC U20 1 1 1 4:5 4
3 SKA Brasil U20 1 0 2 9:4 3
4 EC Timon U20 0 1 2 2:14 1

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 17

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Botafogo SP U20 2 0 1 9:3 6
2 Sfera FC U20 2 0 1 4:3 6
3 America RN U20 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Fast AM U20 0 1 2 1:8 1

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 16

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Desportivo Brasil U20 3 0 0 8:0 9
2 Capivariano U20 2 0 1 6:3 6
3 Santa Cruz FC U20 1 0 2 3:5 3
4 Rio Branco AC U20 0 0 3 0:9 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 15

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Capital CF U20 2 1 0 7:3 7
2 America MG U20 0 3 0 4:4 3
3 Comercial FC Tiete U20 0 2 1 3:5 2
4 Ivinhema U20 0 2 1 2:4 2

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 14

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Criciuma U20 3 0 0 14:7 9
2 Ituano U20 2 0 1 9:8 6
3 Itapirense U20 0 1 2 4:7 1
4 FC Atlético Cearense U20 0 1 2 1:6 1

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 13

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Fluminense U20 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 GD Saocarlense U20 1 2 0 2:1 5
3 Lagarto U20 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Sao Raimundo U20 0 1 2 1:5 1

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 12

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 XV de Jau U20 3 0 0 8:2 9
2 Internacional U20 2 0 1 9:3 6
3 Velo Clube U20 1 0 2 5:6 3
4 Santa Cruz SE U20 0 0 3 1:12 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 11

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Fortaleza U20 3 0 0 8:3 9
2 CRB U20 2 0 1 9:7 6
3 VOCEM U20 0 1 2 3:6 1
4 Castanhal EC U20 0 1 2 4:8 1

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 10

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Corinthians U20 2 1 0 7:0 7
2 Marilia AC U20 1 1 1 2:3 4
3 Bangu U20 1 0 2 3:3 3
4 Ji-Parana U20 1 0 2 2:8 3

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Tanabi U20 2 1 0 6:1 7
2 Ponte Preta U20 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 Vila Nova U20 1 0 2 3:3 3
4 Atletico Gloriense U20 0 1 2 2:8 1

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 9

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Goianiense U20 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Guarani SP U20 0 0 1 0:1 0
3 Operario PR U20 0 0 1 0:3 0
4 Tupa U20 0 0 3 0:7 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 8

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ceara U20 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Rondoniense SC U20 0 0 1 0:1 0
3 SE Gama U20 0 0 1 2:4 0
4 EC Lemense U20 0 0 3 0:6 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 7

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ferroviaria SP U20 3 0 0 9:1 9
2 Sao Paulo U20 1 0 0 5:1 3
3 Porto Vitoria U20 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Carajas EC U20 0 0 1 2:3 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 6

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chapecoense U20 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Jacuipense U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Gremio Novorizontino U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Comercial U20 0 0 3 2:6 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Tiradentes PI U20 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Botafogo RJ U20 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 AA Francana U20 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Rio Claro U20 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gremio U20 1 0 0 6:0 3
2 Serra Branca U20 0 0 1 0:2 0
3 Figueirense U20 0 0 1 0:6 0
4 Inter de Bebedouro U20 0 0 3 5:12 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 32

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Retro FC Brasil U20 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Avai U20 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Nacional AC U20 0 1 2 3:5 1
4 Sao Caetano U20 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 31

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Juventus SP U20 2 0 1 3:3 6
2 Coritiba U20 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Canaa EC DF U20 0 0 1 1:3 0
4 Monte Azul U20 0 0 1 0:5 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 30

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ibrachina U20 2 1 0 7:1 7
2 Vitoria BA U20 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 CSA U20 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Picos U20 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Mirassol U20 1 2 0 2:1 5
2 Coimbra EC U20 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Sampaio Correa MA U20 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 ABC U20 0 0 1 0:5 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 29

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Flamengo SP U20 1 1 1 5:2 4
2 Macapa U20 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Vasco da Gama U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Potyguar CN RN U20 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 28

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cruzeiro U20 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Nova Mutum EC U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Capital U20 0 0 1 1:5 0
4 Uniao Mogi U20 0 0 3 2:14 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Portuguesa Desportos U20 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Goias U20 0 0 1 1:2 0
3 Madureira RJ U20 0 0 1 0:3 0
4 Uniao Suzano AC U20 0 0 3 2:10 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 26

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 EC Agua Santa U20 2 0 1 7:3 6
2 Santos U20 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Clube do Remo U20 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Nova Venecia U20 0 0 1 0:7 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 25

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 EC Sao Bernardo U20 1 1 1 2:4 4
2 EC Juventude U20 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Conquista U20 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Portuguesa Santista U20 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 24

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Oeste U20 2 0 1 8:4 6
2 Palmeiras U20 1 0 0 7:0 3
3 SE Queimadense U20 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Uniao ABC U20 0 0 1 0:4 0

Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 23

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO