Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[18] FC Eindhoven 3

Round: 17
Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
24-02-2026 19:00 1 [2] Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven [12] 3
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?5.00 -
15%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

15-15

?-?

7-4

Abrir página única
24-01-2025 19:00 [12] FC Eindhoven 4 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwarden [3] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.75 -
25%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

10-11

?-?

3-4

Abrir página única
21-10-2024 18:00 2 [16] Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven [8] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
3%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

14-9

?-?

6-3

Abrir página única
29-03-2024 19:00 2 [14] FC Eindhoven 0 - 3 Cambuur Leeuwarden [10] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
4%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

10-6

?-?

4-4

Abrir página única
01-12-2023 19:00 1 [5] Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 - 2 FC Eindhoven [12]
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.50 -
9%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-7

?-?

9-1

Abrir página única
FC Eindhoven Cambuur Leeuwarden
Goal 95 - 6th Goal - Cambuur Leeuwarden
93 - 4th Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
93 - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Corner 92 - 8th Corner - Cambuur Leeuwarden
Corner 92 - 7th Corner - Cambuur Leeuwarden
Goal 86 - 5th Goal - FC Eindhoven
Goal 73 - 4th Goal - Cambuur Leeuwarden
Corner 73 - 6th Corner - Cambuur Leeuwarden
Corner 71 - 5th Corner - Cambuur Leeuwarden
59 - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Corner 55 - 4th Corner - Cambuur Leeuwarden
Goal 45 - 3rd Goal - Cambuur Leeuwarden
44 - 1st Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Goal 39 - 2nd Goal - FC Eindhoven
Goal 35 - 1st Goal - FC Eindhoven
Corner 24 - 3rd Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 21 - 2nd Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 16 - 1st Corner - Cambuur Leeuwarden
Tempo completo xG Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gols
FC Eindhoven 1.43 2 4 0 0 4 1 3 2 14 66 1 3
Cambuur Leeuwarden 1.84 6 0 0 1 5 1 2 4 7 93 1 3
30%
Posse
70%
6
Chutes a Gol
8
7
Chutes fora do Gol
10
79
Ataques
109
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
19:40 - 1x2: 1.035 13.000 401.000
19:38 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.850, 1.400
19:38 - Goal Line: (5.5) 6.250, 1.120
Últimos 15 minutos Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
FC Eindhoven 0 2 0 0 1 1
Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posse
-
2
Chutes a Gol
3
0
Chutes fora do Gol
2
20
Ataques
22
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
1st Half Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 0 0 2
Cambuur Leeuwarden 1 0 0 1 1 1
-
Posse
-
4
Chutes a Gol
1
4
Chutes fora do Gol
3
37
Ataques
53
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
2º tempo Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
FC Eindhoven 0 3 0 0 4 1
Cambuur Leeuwarden 5 0 0 0 2 2
-
Posse
-
2
Chutes a Gol
7
3
Chutes fora do Gol
7
42
Ataques
56
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 5 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
FC Eindhoven 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 0 0 0 0 1
-
Posse
-
0
Chutes a Gol
3
0
Chutes fora do Gol
1
6
Ataques
16
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 10 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
FC Eindhoven 0 2 0 0 1 1
Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posse
-
2
Chutes a Gol
3
0
Chutes fora do Gol
1
10
Ataques
20
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
FC Eindhoven 0 2 0 0 1 1
Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posse
-
2
Chutes a Gol
3
0
Chutes fora do Gol
2
20
Ataques
22
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 20 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
FC Eindhoven 0 2 0 0 1 1
Cambuur Leeuwarden 4 0 0 0 1 2
-
Posse
-
2
Chutes a Gol
5
1
Chutes fora do Gol
2
23
Ataques
28
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 25 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
FC Eindhoven 0 2 0 0 1 1
Cambuur Leeuwarden 4 0 0 0 2 2
-
Posse
-
2
Chutes a Gol
6
1
Chutes fora do Gol
2
26
Ataques
35
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Desde o Último Gol Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posse
-
0
Chutes a Gol
0
0
Chutes fora do Gol
0
0
Ataques
0
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
19:40 - 1x2: 1.035 13.000 401.000
19:38 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.850, 1.400
19:38 - Goal Line: (5.5) 6.250, 1.120

1X2 Odds

Ataques Perigosos

Chutes a Gol

Chutes fora do Gol

Posse

Ataques

FC Eindhoven vs Cambuur Leeuwarden Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0

Netherlands Eredivisie

Eredivisie 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 AZ 4 0 0 13:3 12
2 PSV 3 1 0 15:5 10
3 Feyenoord 2 2 0 10:6 8
4 Ajax 2 1 0 8:2 7
5 Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 1 11:9 7
6 Fortuna Sittard 2 1 1 8:7 7
7 NEC 2 0 1 8:4 6
8 Excelsior 2 0 1 7:3 6
8 FC Twente 2 0 1 7:3 6
10 FC Groningen 2 0 2 9:10 6
11 Heerenveen 1 2 1 5:6 5
12 Sparta Rotterdam 1 1 2 7:7 4
13 Telstar 1 0 2 3:8 3
14 PEC Zwolle 1 0 3 4:8 3
15 Willem II 0 1 2 4:10 1
16 ADO Den Haag 0 1 3 4:11 1
17 FC Utrecht 0 1 3 6:15 1
18 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 4 4:16 0

Eredivisie 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 AZ 2 0 0 7:2 6
1 Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 0 7:2 6
3 PSV 1 1 0 7:3 4
4 FC Twente 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 FC Groningen 1 0 1 4:4 3
6 Excelsior 1 0 1 3:3 3
6 Fortuna Sittard 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Heerenveen 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Feyenoord 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Ajax 0 1 0 2:2 1
11 Sparta Rotterdam 0 1 1 3:4 1
12 Willem II 0 1 1 3:6 1
13 NEC 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 ADO Den Haag 0 0 1 1:4 0
15 PEC Zwolle 0 0 2 1:5 0
16 Telstar 0 0 2 1:7 0
17 FC Utrecht 0 0 2 2:10 0
18 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 3 3:13 0

Eredivisie 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 PSV 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Ajax 2 0 0 6:0 6
3 NEC 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 AZ 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Feyenoord 2 0 0 6:2 6
6 Fortuna Sittard 1 1 0 5:4 4
7 Excelsior 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Telstar 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 FC Twente 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 1 4:3 3
11 PEC Zwolle 1 0 1 3:3 3
12 FC Groningen 1 0 1 5:6 3
13 Heerenveen 0 2 0 4:4 2
14 FC Utrecht 0 1 1 4:5 1
15 Go Ahead Eagles 0 1 1 4:7 1
16 ADO Den Haag 0 1 2 3:7 1
17 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 1 1:3 0
18 Willem II 0 0 1 1:4 0
Carregando
Carregando
Carregando

FC Eindhoven Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Você não possui notas

Cambuur Leeuwarden Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Você não possui notas

Notas da partida Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Você não possui notas
Carregando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Cambuur Leeuwarden -0.75 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.775 **Reasoning:** There is a significant gap in quality and form between the two teams. Cambuur is 2nd in the league with the second-best away record, while FC Eindhoven is 18th with the second-worst home record. Cambuur's potent away attack (averaging 2.8 goals scored) faces a weak Eindhoven home defense (averaging 2.7 goals conceded), suggesting a comfortable away win is highly likely.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas atualizações

  • Partida

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partida

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Partida

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Partida

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partida

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partida

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]