FC Utrecht Reserves

FC Utrecht Reserves football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 477 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

FC Utrecht Reserves Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

FC Utrecht Reserves Tabelas da liga

Holland Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Cambuur Leeuwarden-DELETED 7 1 2 24:6 22
2 NAC-DELETED 7 1 1 15:5 22
3 De Graafschap-DELETED 5 4 0 17:4 19
4 Ajax Reserves-DELETED 5 2 2 27:14 17
5 FC Utrecht Reserves-DELETED 5 2 2 19:12 17
6 Excelsior-DELETED 5 1 3 19:17 16
7 Almere City FC-DELETED 4 3 2 15:14 15
8 FC Eindhoven-DELETED 4 2 3 15:17 14
9 Go Ahead Eagles-DELETED 3 4 2 17:17 13
10 Roda JC-DELETED 3 3 4 13:15 12
11 Telstar-DELETED 3 2 5 13:17 11
12 FC Volendam-DELETED 3 2 4 11:15 11
13 FC Den Bosch-DELETED 2 4 3 18:16 10
14 NEC-DELETED 2 4 3 16:17 10
15 Helmond Sport-DELETED 2 3 5 10:23 9
16 FC Oss-DELETED 2 2 6 10:16 8
17 Maastricht-DELETED 2 2 6 8:20 8
18 AZ Reserves-DELETED 1 4 4 11:14 7
19 PSV Reserves-DELETED 2 1 6 12:20 7
20 FC Dordrecht-DELETED 1 3 5 12:23 6

Eerste Divisie

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 De Graafschap-DELETED 4 1 0 12:2 13
2 NAC-DELETED 4 1 0 9:2 13
3 Cambuur Leeuwarden-DELETED 4 0 0 17:3 12
4 Excelsior-DELETED 4 0 0 14:5 12
5 Almere City FC-DELETED 4 0 0 9:5 12
6 Ajax Reserves-DELETED 3 1 0 14:5 10
7 FC Eindhoven-DELETED 3 1 0 12:4 10
8 FC Utrecht Reserves-DELETED 3 1 0 11:3 10
9 Go Ahead Eagles-DELETED 2 3 0 11:6 9
10 FC Den Bosch-DELETED 2 2 1 11:4 8
11 Roda JC-DELETED 2 2 2 10:8 8
12 Helmond Sport-DELETED 2 2 1 6:5 8
13 PSV Reserves-DELETED 2 1 2 8:7 7
14 FC Volendam-DELETED 2 1 1 7:6 7
15 NEC-DELETED 1 2 1 9:8 5
16 FC Oss-DELETED 1 2 3 6:8 5
17 FC Dordrecht-DELETED 1 1 3 7:13 4
18 Maastricht-DELETED 1 1 3 3:9 4
19 Telstar-DELETED 1 0 3 5:6 3
20 AZ Reserves-DELETED 0 3 2 5:7 3

Eerste Divisie

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Cambuur Leeuwarden-DELETED 3 1 2 7:3 10
2 NAC-DELETED 3 0 1 6:3 9
3 Telstar-DELETED 2 2 2 8:11 8
4 Ajax Reserves-DELETED 2 1 2 13:9 7
5 FC Utrecht Reserves-DELETED 2 1 2 8:9 7
6 De Graafschap-DELETED 1 3 0 5:2 6
7 NEC-DELETED 1 2 2 7:9 5
8 AZ Reserves-DELETED 1 1 2 6:7 4
9 Roda JC-DELETED 1 1 2 3:7 4
10 Go Ahead Eagles-DELETED 1 1 2 6:11 4
11 FC Volendam-DELETED 1 1 3 4:9 4
12 Maastricht-DELETED 1 1 3 5:11 4
13 Excelsior-DELETED 1 1 3 5:12 4
14 FC Eindhoven-DELETED 1 1 3 3:13 4
15 Almere City FC-DELETED 0 3 2 6:9 3
16 FC Oss-DELETED 1 0 3 4:8 3
17 FC Den Bosch-DELETED 0 2 2 7:12 2
18 FC Dordrecht-DELETED 0 2 2 5:10 2
19 Helmond Sport-DELETED 0 1 4 4:18 1
20 PSV Reserves-DELETED 0 0 4 4:13 0

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Heracles 11 2 1 44:15 35
2 VVV 9 2 3 37:22 29
3 Almere City FC 9 1 4 30:14 28
4 FC Emmen 8 1 4 26:24 25
5 NAC 7 4 3 25:20 25
6 Roda JC 7 4 3 18:17 25
7 FC Volendam 7 1 6 33:24 22
8 FC Den Bosch 5 4 5 24:22 19
9 Vitesse 5 3 5 17:18 18
10 Maastricht 5 2 6 17:29 17
11 RKC 3 8 3 23:20 17
12 AZ Reserves 5 2 7 33:31 17
13 PSV Reserves 4 5 5 18:22 17
14 Ajax Reserves 4 4 6 22:30 16
15 De Graafschap 4 3 6 17:27 15
16 Top Oss 4 2 8 20:23 14
17 Helmond Sport 3 3 8 25:31 12
18 FC Dordrecht 3 3 8 18:34 12
19 FC Utrecht Reserves 3 2 9 23:34 11
20 FC Eindhoven 3 2 9 18:31 11

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Heracles 7 0 0 23:5 21
2 FC Volendam 6 0 1 23:7 18
3 FC Emmen 5 0 2 13:12 15
4 Roda JC 4 2 0 10:5 14
5 VVV 4 2 1 19:11 14
6 Top Oss 4 2 1 17:9 14
7 FC Den Bosch 3 4 1 15:13 13
8 Almere City FC 4 0 2 10:5 12
9 Helmond Sport 3 3 2 16:14 12
10 PSV Reserves 3 2 2 9:8 11
11 NAC 3 1 2 11:10 10
12 RKC 2 4 1 17:11 10
13 Maastricht 3 1 3 8:13 10
14 AZ Reserves 3 0 4 13:13 9
15 Vitesse 2 2 2 8:10 8
16 Ajax Reserves 2 2 3 10:15 8
17 De Graafschap 2 1 3 8:13 7
18 FC Utrecht Reserves 2 1 4 13:17 7
19 FC Dordrecht 2 1 4 10:17 7
20 FC Eindhoven 2 1 5 11:16 7

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Almere City FC 5 1 2 20:9 16
2 VVV 5 0 2 18:11 15
3 NAC 4 3 1 14:10 15
4 Heracles 4 2 1 21:10 14
5 Roda JC 3 2 3 8:12 11
6 FC Emmen 3 1 2 13:12 10
7 Vitesse 3 1 3 9:8 10
8 AZ Reserves 2 2 3 20:18 8
9 Ajax Reserves 2 2 3 12:15 8
10 De Graafschap 2 2 3 9:14 8
11 Maastricht 2 1 3 9:16 7
12 RKC 1 4 2 6:9 7
13 FC Den Bosch 2 0 4 9:9 6
14 PSV Reserves 1 3 3 9:14 6
15 FC Dordrecht 1 2 4 8:17 5
16 FC Eindhoven 1 1 4 7:15 4
17 FC Volendam 1 1 5 10:17 4
17 FC Utrecht Reserves 1 1 5 10:17 4
19 Helmond Sport 0 0 6 9:17 0
20 Top Oss 0 0 7 3:14 0

FC Utrecht Reserves Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
20-11 19:00 FC Utrecht Reserves - FC Emmen
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.30 - 2.15
23-11 19:00 PSV Reserves - FC Utrecht Reserves
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.95 - 1.30
27-11 19:00 FC Utrecht Reserves - Almere City FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.30 - 1.05
04-12 19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Utrecht Reserves
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.55 - 1.30
11-12 19:00 FC Utrecht Reserves - RKC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.30 - 0.75
19-12 15:30 VVV - FC Utrecht Reserves
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.00 - 1.30

FC Utrecht Reserves Jogos anteriores

Taxa de acerto dos últimos "X" jogos cobrindo o "Handicap asiático"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
D 07-11-2026 15:30 1 [8] FC Den Bosch 1 - 1 FC Utrecht Reserves [20] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.75 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

22-17

?-?

6-4

Abrir página única
W 02-11-2026 19:00 1 1 [20] FC Utrecht Reserves 3 - 2 FC Dordrecht [18]
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
8%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

9-21

?-?

5-7

Abrir página única
L 23-10-2026 18:00 1 [8] FC Volendam 6 - 2 FC Utrecht Reserves [20]
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
15%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

17-29

?-?

3-14

Abrir página única
L 19-10-2026 18:00 1 [20] FC Utrecht Reserves 1 - 2 Roda JC [7] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

12-16

?-?

3-11

Abrir página única
L 09-10-2026 18:00 2 [19] De Graafschap 2 - 1 FC Utrecht Reserves [20] 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.50 -
6%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

15-16

?-?

6-5

Abrir página única

Últimas Notificações

Filtrar por Final: Tipo: Liga:
Carregando

FC Utrecht Reserves Elenco

Nr. Nome País Data de nascimento Posição Altura Peso Pé
- Ivar Jenner 2004-01-10 - 186 71 Right
- Zidane Iqbal 2003-04-27 - 181 70 Right
- Markus Gustav Jensen 2005-07-15 - 184 - Right
- Michael Brouwer 1993-01-21 Guard 189 81 -
26 Miliano Jonathans 2004-04-05 - 178 72 Left
17 Emirhan Demircan 2005-01-20 - 181 70 -
- Shedrach Ebite 2006-01-29 - - - -
- Gustav Arcos Sundqvist 2006-12-06 - 181 - Left
- Jessey Sneijder 2006-09-04 - 179 - Left
- Viggo Plantinga 2007-05-18 - - - Left
- Brian van den Boogaard 2006-04-09 - 194 - Right
- Hylke van der Mast 2006-04-14 - - - Right
- Massien Ghaddari 2005-05-27 - 170 - Right
11 Noah Ohio 2003-01-16 - 183 77 Left
- Tony Varjund 2007-06-21 - 194 87 Right
- Jaygo van Ommeren 2008-05-08 - - - Right
- Bjorn Edwin Menzo 2007-04-22 - 183 - -
- Justin Eversen 2006-04-18 - - - -
- Oualid Agougil 2005-08-07 - - - Left
- Ahmed Azmi 2002-09-03 - - - -
- Noa Dundas 2004-04-13 - - - -
- Sofiane Dris 2004-08-15 - - - -
- Jesper Van Riel 2004-09-22 - - - Left
- Tijn den Boggende 2006-06-08 - - - -
- Tom de Graaff de Graaff 2004-12-10 - 193 88 Left
- Michel Driezen 2004-02-28 - 183 - Right
- Sil van der Wegen 2005-01-01 - - - -
- Mees Akkerman 2005-01-26 - - - Right
- Neal Viereck 2004-05-03 - 195 - Right
- Per Kloosterboer 2005-03-08 - - - -
- Rickson van Hees 2002-06-21 - 175 70 Right
- Mees Eppink 2006-03-25 - - - -
- Jesse van de Haar 2005-01-26 - 188 82 Right
- Achraf Boumenjal 2003-02-20 - - - Right
- Lynden Edhart 2005-10-04 - - - -
- Wessel Kooy 2005-01-09 - 185 79 Right
- Joshua Mukeh 2003-09-01 - - - Left
- Kevin Gadellaa 2003-03-08 - 210 102 -

Últimas atualizações

  • Times

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Times

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Times

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Times

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Times

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Times

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]