Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Netherlands Eerste Divisie football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 3,289 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Estatísticas

Escolha um intervalo de datas personalizado

Netherlands Eerste Divisie (2026-10-21 - 2026-10-28) Médias Gerais

Gols Ataques Perigosos Ataques Escanteios Chutes a Gol Chutes fora do Gol Total de chutes
? 43.30 ? 6.35 ? 9.40 ?

Estatítiscas do Time (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026) sofrido

Nome do time Gols Ataques Perigosos Ataques Escanteios Chutes a Gol Chutes fora do Gol Total de chutes
Ajax Reserves ? 3.00 53.00 ? ? 86.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 17.00 ? ? 12.00
FC Volendam ? 2.00 32.00 ? ? 67.00 3.00 ? ? 13.00 8.00 ? ? 29.00
Helmond Sport ? 5.00 44.00 ? ? 90.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00 11.00 ? ? 14.00
Vitesse ? 2.00 55.00 ? ? 93.00 9.00 ? ? 6.00 12.00 ? ? 10.00
FC Eindhoven ? 2.00 69.00 ? ? 91.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00 21.00 ? ? 9.00
Heracles ? 1.00 28.00 ? ? 78.00 5.00 ? ? 1.00 10.00 ? ? 8.00
Maastricht ? 2.00 36.00 ? ? 101.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 7.00 ? ? 15.00
RKC ? 1.00 59.00 ? ? 84.00 8.00 ? ? 3.00 21.00 ? ? 11.00
FC Emmen ? 0.00 49.00 ? ? 112.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 4.00 ? ? 15.00
NAC ? 1.00 22.00 ? ? 92.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 7.00 ? ? 12.00
FC Den Bosch ? 2.00 54.00 ? ? 80.00 9.00 ? ? 5.00 11.00 ? ? 12.00
PSV Reserves ? 1.00 25.00 ? ? 109.00 5.00 ? ? 6.00 2.00 ? ? 27.00
VVV ? 2.00 33.00 ? ? 85.00 2.00 ? ? 3.00 6.00 ? ? 6.00
Almere City FC ? 3.00 58.00 ? ? 88.00 3.00 ? ? 13.00 7.00 ? ? 17.00
FC Dordrecht ? 4.00 18.00 ? ? 65.00 9.00 ? ? 6.00 3.00 ? ? 12.00
Roda JC ? 2.00 54.00 ? ? 126.00 14.00 ? ? 6.00 4.00 ? ? 13.00
De Graafschap ? 1.00 30.00 ? ? 124.00 5.00 ? ? 3.00 8.00 ? ? 24.00
Top Oss ? 3.00 50.00 ? ? 99.00 4.00 ? ? 8.00 6.00 ? ? 25.00
FC Utrecht Reserves ? 6.00 51.00 ? ? 78.00 14.00 ? ? 9.00 16.00 ? ? 17.00
AZ Reserves ? 4.00 46.00 ? ? 87.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00 7.00 ? ? 18.00

Variance Diferença média em relação à linha de abertura

Carregando

Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Nome do time GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Dordrecht 2 4 1 -2.00
VVV 0 0 0 -
AZ Reserves 5 4 1 1.00
Helmond Sport 0 0 0 -
FC Volendam 6 2 1 4.00
FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 0 -
FC Eindhoven 1 2 1 -1.00
PSV Reserves 0 0 0 -
FC Den Bosch 2 2 1 0.00
Maastricht 0 0 0 -
Vitesse 0 2 1 -2.00
FC Emmen 0 0 0 -
De Graafschap 1 1 1 0.00
RKC 0 0 0 -
Top Oss 3 3 1 0.00
Ajax Reserves 0 0 0 -
Almere City FC 2 3 1 -1.00
Roda JC 0 0 0 -
NAC 1 1 1 0.00
Heracles 0 0 0 -
Nome do time GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 -
VVV 4 2 1 2.00
AZ Reserves 0 0 0 -
Helmond Sport 4 5 1 -1.00
FC Volendam 0 0 0 -
FC Utrecht Reserves 2 6 1 -4.00
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 -
PSV Reserves 2 1 1 1.00
FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 -
Maastricht 2 2 1 0.00
Vitesse 0 0 0 -
FC Emmen 2 0 1 2.00
De Graafschap 0 0 0 -
RKC 1 1 1 0.00
Top Oss 0 0 0 -
Ajax Reserves 3 3 1 0.00
Almere City FC 0 0 0 -
Roda JC 3 2 1 1.00
NAC 0 0 0 -
Heracles 1 1 1 0.00

Overall Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Tabelas da liga

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Heracles 9 2 1 37:14 29
2 VVV 8 1 3 34:20 25
3 FC Emmen 8 1 3 26:19 25
4 Almere City FC 7 1 4 25:12 22
5 Roda JC 6 4 2 15:11 22
6 NAC 6 3 3 23:20 21
7 FC Volendam 6 1 5 29:20 19
8 AZ Reserves 5 2 5 31:26 17
9 Vitesse 5 2 5 16:17 17
10 Maastricht 5 2 5 16:27 17
11 RKC 3 7 2 21:17 16
12 PSV Reserves 4 4 4 17:19 16
13 FC Den Bosch 4 3 5 18:21 15
14 Top Oss 4 1 7 19:20 13
15 Ajax Reserves 3 3 6 18:29 12
16 De Graafschap 3 3 6 15:26 12
17 FC Eindhoven 3 2 7 16:25 11
18 FC Dordrecht 3 2 7 16:31 11
19 Helmond Sport 2 3 7 20:26 9
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 2 1 9 19:31 7

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Volendam 6 0 0 22:5 18
2 Heracles 5 0 0 16:4 15
3 FC Emmen 5 0 1 13:7 15
4 VVV 4 1 1 18:10 13
5 Top Oss 4 1 1 16:8 13
6 Almere City FC 4 0 2 10:5 12
7 FC Den Bosch 3 3 1 14:12 12
8 Roda JC 3 2 0 8:4 11
9 PSV Reserves 3 2 1 9:6 11
10 RKC 2 4 0 16:9 10
11 NAC 3 1 2 11:10 10
12 Maastricht 3 1 2 7:11 10
13 AZ Reserves 3 0 3 12:10 9
14 Helmond Sport 2 3 1 11:9 9
15 Vitesse 2 2 2 8:10 8
16 Ajax Reserves 2 1 3 9:14 7
17 De Graafschap 2 1 3 8:13 7
18 FC Eindhoven 2 1 4 11:13 7
19 FC Dordrecht 2 0 4 10:17 6
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 1 1 4 10:15 4

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Heracles 4 2 1 21:10 14
2 VVV 4 0 2 16:10 12
3 NAC 3 2 1 12:10 11
4 Roda JC 3 2 2 7:7 11
5 Almere City FC 3 1 2 15:7 10
6 FC Emmen 3 1 2 13:12 10
7 Vitesse 3 0 3 8:7 9
8 AZ Reserves 2 2 2 19:16 8
9 Maastricht 2 1 3 9:16 7
10 RKC 1 3 2 5:8 6
11 PSV Reserves 1 2 3 8:13 5
12 Ajax Reserves 1 2 3 9:15 5
13 De Graafschap 1 2 3 7:13 5
14 FC Dordrecht 1 2 3 6:14 5
15 FC Eindhoven 1 1 3 5:12 4
16 FC Den Bosch 1 0 4 4:9 3
17 FC Utrecht Reserves 1 0 5 9:16 3
18 FC Volendam 0 1 5 7:15 1
19 Helmond Sport 0 0 6 9:17 0
20 Top Oss 0 0 6 3:12 0

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Jogos Anteriores

Carregando

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
30-10 19:00 Roda JC - AZ Reserves
Inicio 1.75 4.00 3.80
Final 1.674.00 4.20
5%
-0.75
1.875
3.0,3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.25 - 0.70
30-10 19:00 RKC - Almere City FC
Inicio 2.30 3.60 2.70
Final 2.153.60 2.90
6%
-0.25
1.900
3.0,3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.00 - 0.90
30-10 19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven
Inicio 2.10 3.80 2.90
Final 2.103.80 2.90
0%
-0.25
1.850
3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.10 - 0.75
30-10 19:00 FC Volendam - De Graafschap
Inicio 1.90 4.10 3.20
Final 1.914.10 3.20
0%
-0.5
1.975
3.5,4.0
1.900, 1.900
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.20 - 0.30
31-10 15:30 Maastricht - VVV
Inicio 3.20 3.90 1.95
Final 3.203.70 2.00
0%
0.25
2.000
3.0,3.5
1.975, 1.825
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.75 - 1.40
01-11 13:30 FC Emmen - FC Den Bosch
Inicio 1.67 4.20 4.10
Final 1.804.10 3.60
13%
-0.5
1.825
3.5
1.900, 1.900
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.30 - 0.55
02-11 19:00 Heracles - Top Oss
Inicio 1.18 7.00 12.00
Final 1.187.00 12.00
0%
-2.25
2.000
3.5,4.0
1.950, 1.850
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.45 - 1.15
02-11 19:00 Ajax Reserves - Vitesse
Inicio 3.00 3.80 2.05
Final 3.003.90 2.00
2%
0.25
2.000
3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.80 - 1.10
02-11 19:00 FC Utrecht Reserves - FC Dordrecht
Inicio 2.30 3.60 2.70
Final 2.303.60 2.70
0%
0
1.800
3.0
1.800, 2.000
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
2.10 - 1.30
02-11 19:00 PSV Reserves - NAC
Inicio 4.75 4.20 1.57
Final 4.504.20 1.60
5%
1
1.900
3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
0.85 - 0.55
06-11 19:00 FC Dordrecht - NAC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
1.30 - 0.55
06-11 19:00 FC Eindhoven - Ajax Reserves
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.75 - 1.80
06-11 19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.10 - 1.20
06-11 19:00 Heracles - Roda JC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.45 - 1.25
06-11 19:00 AZ Reserves - Almere City FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.70 - 0.90
06-11 19:00 Top Oss - RKC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.15 - 1.00
06-11 19:00 VVV - PSV Reserves
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.40 - 0.85
07-11 15:30 FC Den Bosch - FC Utrecht Reserves
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.55 - 2.10
08-11 11:15 Vitesse - De Graafschap
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.10 - 0.30
08-11 15:45 FC Emmen - Maastricht
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.30 - 1.75
14-11 15:30 NAC - FC Emmen
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
0.55 - 1.30
14-11 19:00 Almere City FC - Helmond Sport
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.90 - 1.10
14-11 19:00 De Graafschap - Top Oss
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
0.30 - 1.15
14-11 19:00 FC Dordrecht - Heracles
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.30 - 1.45
14-11 19:00 RKC - FC Den Bosch
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.00 - 0.55
14-11 19:00 Roda JC - FC Volendam
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.25 - 1.20
14-11 19:00 VVV - FC Eindhoven
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.40 - 0.75
15-11 13:30 Maastricht - Vitesse
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.75 - 1.10
20-11 19:00 Almere City FC - NAC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 100%10
80%
0.90 - 0.55
20-11 19:00 De Graafschap - Maastricht
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
0.30 - 1.75
20-11 19:00 FC Den Bosch - VVV
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.55 - 1.40
20-11 19:00 FC Volendam - Ajax Reserves
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.20 - 1.80
20-11 19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.10 - 1.30
20-11 19:00 Heracles - PSV Reserves
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.45 - 0.85
20-11 19:00 FC Utrecht Reserves - FC Emmen
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
2.10 - 1.30
20-11 19:00 Top Oss - Roda JC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.15 - 1.25
20-11 19:00 Vitesse - AZ Reserves
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.10 - 0.70
21-11 15:30 FC Eindhoven - RKC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.75 - 1.00
23-11 19:00 Ajax Reserves - AZ Reserves
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.80 - 0.70
23-11 19:00 PSV Reserves - FC Utrecht Reserves
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.85 - 2.10
27-11 19:00 Ajax Reserves - Heracles
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.80 - 1.45
27-11 19:00 AZ Reserves - Top Oss
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.70 - 1.15
27-11 19:00 FC Utrecht Reserves - Almere City FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
2.10 - 0.90
27-11 19:00 Maastricht - PSV Reserves
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.75 - 0.85
27-11 19:00 NAC - FC Den Bosch
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
0.55 - 0.55
27-11 19:00 VVV - RKC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.40 - 1.00
27-11 19:00 FC Dordrecht - Vitesse
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.30 - 1.10

Top List

Últimas atualizações

  • Liga

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Liga

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]