| 08-11-2026 23:15 |
Honduras Liga Nacional |
CA Independiente Siguatepeque |
- |
Real Espana |
Over 1.25 Goals (1st Half) |
70% |
1st-half expected total is 1.50 vs the 1.25 line (home 0.30 scored/1.20 conceded in HT at home; Real Espana 1.10 scored/0.40 conceded in HT away), and both teams show 5/10 first-half totals over 1.25. Raw confidence: base 50% + gap +5% + home history +0% + away history +0% + H2H +0% + quality-gap early pressure +5% + bookmaker pricing error +10% (GL_5 1.50 home/1.55 away, accelerating vs GL_10 1.25/1.10) = 70%. H2H is only one 1-1 match, so neutral; Real Espana's top-2 vs Independiente's bottom-4 gap supports early pressure. |
|
| 09-11-2026 00:00 |
USA USL League One |
Charlotte Independence |
- |
Forward Madison FC |
1st Half Over 1.25 Goals |
74% |
1st-half expected goals are 1.50 versus the 1.25 line: (Charlotte home HT scored 1.40 + Forward away HT conceded 0.50)/2 = 0.95, plus (Forward away HT scored 0.50 + Charlotte home HT conceded 0.60)/2 = 0.55. Charlotte’s home first halves have gone over 1.25 in 6/10 matches and they scored first-half in 70% of recent games, while Forward Madison’s away first halves are only 3/10 over 1.25 and they failed to score first-half in 70%. H2H has only 2 matches (1-1, 3-1) so it is neutral, and Forward’s GL_5 1.85 vs GL_10 1.38 flags accelerating bookmaker mispricing toward goals. |
|
| 09-11-2026 01:00 |
El Salvador Apertura |
CD FAS |
- |
Fuerte San Francisco |
Under 3.0 Goals |
72% |
Full-time expected total is 2.80 (home 1.30 scored/1.10 conceded at home; away 1.30 scored/1.90 conceded away) — below the 3.0 line — and just 5 of the combined 20 recent matches finished over 3.0 (11 went under, 4 pushed at exactly 3, giving strong push protection on the whole-3.0 line); away side Fuerte San Francisco is winless away (0/10) and was blanked in 4 of 10 away games. The low-scoring dynamic is reinforced by H2H (last three: 0-1, 3-1, 1-1, i.e. 2 of 3 under 3.0, avg 2.33) and mutual opponents (combined total 2.52 goals, away side 0.75 for / 1.88 against, NET -1.13). Bookmaker mispricing on the home side (goals line error last-5 1.75 vs last-10 1.33, accelerating) with the expected total below the line points the same direction, supporting the Under. |
|
| 09-11-2026 12:30 |
Egypt Cup |
Wadi Degla |
- |
Kahraba Ismailia |
Over 2.0 Goals |
76% |
Full-time expected total is 2.50 vs the 2.0 line: (1.10+0.90)/2 + (2.00+1.00)/2 = 2.50; Kahraba are 7/10 over 2.0 recently and conceded 2+ in 3 of their last 5 away games, with mutual-opponent goals averaging 2.04 and the lone H2H a 1-2 (3 goals). Confidence breakdown: base 50 + gap +10 + Kahraba history +8 + common opponents +5 + likelihood +3 + away market-pricing error +2.5 + away defensive fragility +5 - Wadi home scoring drought -3 = 80.5, reduced to 76 because Wadi are only 4/10 over 2.0. The 1st-half line is weaker (expected 1.10 vs 0.75, but Wadi HT history only 4/10), while Kahraba's away GL_5 1.55 vs GL_10 1.43 shows moderate accelerating bookmaker mispricing aligned with Over. |
|
| 09-11-2026 12:55 |
UAE Reserve League |
Al Wasl U23 |
- |
Al Jazira SC U23 |
Al Jazira SC U23 +0.25 (Asian Handicap) |
68% |
Al Jazira's handicap cover rate is 8 wins from their last 10 (80%) versus Al Wasl's 3 of 10 (30% with 5 losses), and they sit 6th on 12 points against Al Wasl's 11th on 6. Against shared venue-matched opponents Al Jazira is 3W-3D-1L while Al Wasl is 1W-4D-4L, with Al Wasl averaging only 1.00 goals scored and a poor goal_frequency of 9.89 shots per goal (Al Jazira: 5.64) — Al Wasl have also scored just 1 goal in 3 home league games this season, so the +0.25 line pays on a draw and on any away win. Goal line was rejected (FT expected total 3.05 vs line 3.0, but home match history only 3/9 and away 4/8 over 2.5 — no 60% agreement; HT expected 1.20 vs 1.25 line with only 33%/25% Over rates so the Under bar of 70% from both teams was not met), and the Asian Corners market is unavailable (no line posted). |
|
| 09-11-2026 13:00 |
England Development League 2 |
Coventry U21 |
- |
QPR U21 |
Coventry U21 -1 Asian Handicap |
70% |
Coventry U21 are 4th (14 pts, +6) while QPR U21 are 14th (8 pts, −11) and have taken 0 points from 5 away league games, conceding 3.4 goals per away match with every one of those away defeats by 2+ goals. Coventry have covered 5/5 and 7-1-2 of their last 10 Asian handicap starts, and the venue-matched mutual-opponent comparison is a 5-0 stat sweep to the home side (Coventry 4W-1D-3L, 1.13 scored / 1.50 conceded vs QPR 1W-1D-6L, 1.50 scored / 2.88 conceded), backed by the 5-1 win at QPR on 06/10. Goal-line market pricing error is only mild (GL_5 1.40 for both teams, below the 1.5 adjustment threshold), so the handicap margin rather than the 4.25 goal line is the cleaner edge. |
|
| 09-11-2026 15:00 |
Bulgaria Second League |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
- |
Montana |
Over 3.0 Goals |
80% |
Etar's home games average 1.50 scored and 2.20 conceded, while Montana's away games average 1.00 scored and 2.30 conceded, giving expected total (1.50+2.30)/2 + (1.00+2.20)/2 = 3.50 against the 3.0 line. Etar are 6/10 over 3.0 in their last 10, and Montana conceded 2+ in each of their last five away matches; the mutual-opponent goal total is 3.03 and the home GL_5 market pricing error is 1.75 with expected goals above the line. The 1st-half line of 1.25 only projects 1.35 goals and Montana are 3/10 over 1.5 first-half goals, so the full-time Over is the stronger bet. |
|
| 09-11-2026 15:00 |
Jordan League Women |
Al Orthodoxi Women |
- |
Amman Women |
Under 1.5 Goals (1st Half) |
73% |
First-half expected total is only 1.55 goals: Al Orthodoxi average 0.80 HT goals at home (conceding 0.90) while Amman average 0.90 HT goals away (conceding 0.50). Both sides' recent matches are heavily under 1.5 at the break — Al Orthodoxi 5/7 (71%) and Amman 6/7 (86%) — and the two most recent H2H first halves produced just 0 and 1 goal (0-0 and 2-1), with Amman's only high first-half game (4) coming in a 9-0 blowout of the league's weakest side. The full-time Over 3.25 is vetoed by H2H (3 of 4 meetings under 3.25: 0-0, 2-1, 3-2, 2-1), making the 1st-half Under the only line with clean support; priced at 1.775 (implied 56%) versus my ~73% estimate, this carries clear value. |
|
| 09-11-2026 17:00 |
Serbia Prva Liga |
Javor Ivanjica |
- |
FK Backa Topola |
Over 2.5 Goals |
78% |
Expected total = (2.30+1.10)/2 + (2.60+1.20)/2 = 3.60 goals, comfortably clear of the 2.5 line, and the shot-based match potential (57.0 shots / 6.80 ratio ≈ 8.4) also clears it. Recent form is heavily Over: Javor went Over 2.5 in 7 of 10 and Backa Topola in 9 of 10, Javor has scored 3+ in each of its last three home games, Backa Topola conceded 2+ in 3 of its last 5 away games, and the mutual-opponent goal average of 3.59 against shared opposition confirms the volume. The one drag is a small 3-match H2H trending under (1-1, 6-1, 0-0, only 33% Over), which is why confidence sits at 78% rather than higher, but Backa Topola's persistent bookmaker mispricing (GL_5 1.65, opening line repeatedly under actual goals) plus the top-of-table attacking profiles keep this a clear Over play. |
|
| 09-11-2026 17:00 |
Israel Leumit Liga |
SC Kfar Qasim |
- |
Hapoel Afula |
Over 2.5 Goals |
80% |
Full-time expected total = (1.50+1.40)/2 + (1.90+1.30)/2 = 3.05 vs the 2.5 line (gap +0.55), driven by Hapoel Afula's potent away attack (1.90 goals scored per away game) and Kfar Qasim's 1.50 scored / 1.30 conceded at home. Afula's matches went Over 2.5 in 7 of 10 (70%) and the venue-matched mutual-opponent goals total of (1.7+1.3+1.25+1.25)/2 = 2.75 also clears the line. Afula concedes 5.8 shots on target per away game (weak-defence Over signal) and the overall likelihood has Over 2.5 at 60% (away side 70%). Bookmaker mispricing is material: Kfar Qasim's GL_5 is 2.05 (>1.8, strong) and accelerating vs GL_10 1.93, pointing the same direction as the Over with the expected total 0.55 above the opening line; the shot-based match potential (~5.4 by formula) independently confirms the Over bias. Home history is only 50% so I cap at 80%. |
|
| 09-11-2026 17:00 |
Israel Leumit Liga |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
- |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
Over 1.25 Goals (1st Half) |
66% |
1H expected goals: (0.80+0.80)/2 + (1.00+0.70)/2 = 1.65, above the 1.25 line; away has gone over 1.25 in 2/4 away matches and home in 2/3 home matches. Away scores 36.8% of goals in the first 15 minutes and home concedes 0.70 first-half goals at home, while away GL_5 1.65 shows moderate bookmaker mispricing aligned with Over. Confidence 66% = base 50 + gap +8 + home HT history +5 + away HT history +0 + H2H +0 + market pricing error +2.5. |
|
| 09-11-2026 18:00 |
Norway Eliteserien |
Kristiansund BK |
- |
Valerenga |
Over 3.5 Goals |
80% |
Full-time expected goals are 3.95: (Kristiansund home scored 1.60 + Valerenga away conceded 1.60)/2 + (Valerenga away scored 2.10 + Kristiansund home conceded 2.60)/2, clearing the 3.5 line. Kristiansund are 7/10 Over 3.5 and Valerenga 6/10 Over 3.5, while Valerenga have conceded 2+ in 4 of their last 5 away matches; the only two H2H games (3-1, 3-3) are treated neutral. Breakdown: base 50 + gap from line +9 + home history +8 + away history +5 + H2H +0 + common opponents +0 + likelihood +0 + market pricing error home +3 (GL_5 1.50, half-weighted) + away +0 (GL_5 1.25) + structural away defensive fragility +5 = 80%. |
|
| 09-11-2026 19:30 |
England FA Cup |
Plymouth Parkway |
- |
Berkhamsted |
Plymouth Parkway -0.25 (Asian Handicap) |
70% |
Plymouth sit 4th overall (2nd in the home table at 7W-0D-0L, 19 GF/3 GA) versus 12th-placed Berkhamsted (away record 2W-2D-4L, 10 GF/14 GA), and the handicap form matches: Plymouth covered 5 of 5 recent AH lines (8 of 10 overall) while Berkhamsted went 3W-2L last 5. Against shared opponents Plymouth are 2W-0D-1L with a 5-0 sweep of the goals-NET (-0.34 vs -1.67), shots, on-target (5.67 vs 2.0 for), dangerous-attacks (46 vs 38.3) and goal-frequency comparisons, whereas Berkhamsted are 0W-1D-2L conceding 2.67 goals per game, and the line shortening from 2.05 to 1.85 confirms money on the home side. |
|
| 09-11-2026 19:45 |
England Southern Premier League Central |
Redditch |
- |
Peterborough Sports |
Over 3.0/3.5 Goals (3.25 line) |
67% |
Expected full-time total = (Redditch home scored 1.80 + Peterborough Sports away conceded 1.70)/2 + (PS away scored 2.10 + Redditch home conceded 1.20)/2 = 1.75 + 1.65 = 3.40, which clears the 3.25 line by +0.15 — inside the over-preferred band — and PS's away games this season have averaged 3.80 total goals (2.10 for, 1.70 against). Mutual-opponent data (Needham Market, Leighton Town) is decisive: PS's two away games against them produced 3-3 and 4-2 (avg 3.5 scored, 2.5 conceded, 7.5 shots on target conceded = weak-backline structural Over signal), giving mutual_total 4.25 versus the 3.25 line, while recent form shows PS's last five matches averaging 4.2 goals with 4+ goals in four of them and Redditch's last five averaging 3.2. Bookmaker mispricing is one-sided and accelerating: PS market pricing error GL_5 2.15 vs GL_10 1.68 (expected total above opening line, so the edge direction aligns) versus Redditch's well-calibrated 0.60, and PS conceded 2+ in 3 of their last 5 away games (Leamington 4, Needham 3, Leighton 2). Scoring: base 50% + gap from line +3% + home history 0% (30% of Redditch matches reach 4+) + away history 0% (50%) + H2H +0% (single 2-2 meeting, neutral) + common opponents +5% + likelihood +0% (3.5 line 45%, neutral) + GL_5 home +0% + GL_5 away +4% (single-team, halved) + structural away fragility +5% = 67%, with the thin history at this exact line and the frequency of exactly-3-goal games (30%) the main reason it stays in the standard tier rather than elevated. 1st half was rejected: expected HT total 1.55 vs the 1.25 line looks attractive, but only 4 of 10 matches for each side reach 2+ HT goals (40%) and Over 1.25 turns a single HT goal into a half-loss, making it weaker than the full-time signal; corners were unavailable (no Asian Corners price). |
|
| 09-11-2026 19:45 |
England National League South |
Chelmsford |
- |
Ebbsfleet United |
Over 2.75 Goals |
76% |
Expected full-time total is 3.25 vs the 2.75 line: Chelmsford average 2.00 goals scored and 1.10 conceded at home, while Ebbsfleet average 2.50 scored and 0.90 conceded away. Role-specific history supports Over (Ebbsfleet away 2/3 over 2.75, Chelmsford home 2/4; 7/10 overall for Ebbsfleet), the sole H2H is neutral, and mutual-opponent goals total 2.82. Chelmsford also shows moderate bookmaker mispricing on the goal line (GL_5 1.55 vs GL_10 1.75), while the 1st-half Over is weaker because both sides have only 3/10 HT overs and the HT expected total is just 1.35 vs 1.25. |
|
| 09-11-2026 21:00 |
Honduras Reserve League |
CD Marathon Reserves |
- |
CD Platense Reserves |
Over 2.75 Goals |
82% |
Expected goals are 3.50 vs the 2.75 line, built from Marathon's 1.40 scored/2.10 conceded at home and Platense's 2.00 scored/1.50 conceded away. Marathon cleared 2.75 in 9/10 recent matches and Platense in 7/10, while the mutual-opponent goals total of 3.09 also supports Over; H2H is only two matches (0-1, 1-1) so it is neutral by sample rule. Confidence 82% = base 50 + gap +15 + home history +10 + away history +8 + common opponents +5 + likelihood +3, capped at the standard ceiling; market pricing error is well-calibrated (GL_5 1.20 home, 1.05 away). |
|
| 09-11-2026 21:00 |
Honduras Reserve League |
Olancho FC Reserves |
- |
Lobos UPNFM Reserves |
Over 3.25 Goals |
78% |
Expected goals = (2.10+1.20)/2 + (2.70+2.20)/2 = 4.10, well above the 3.25 line; Olancho home matches went over 3.25 in 8/10 and Lobos away matches went over 3.25 in 6/10. H2H is a concern (3/4 finished exactly 3 goals), so confidence is reduced by 10%, but the structural reason to still back Over is Lobos' away defence conceding 2+ in each of their last five away games (2,4,4,5,2) while Olancho scored 3+ in four of their last five home games. Home GL_5 is 2.00 and accelerating vs GL_10 1.60, adding bookmaker mispricing support for Over 3.25. |
|