- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05-08-2023 20:30 | 3 [14] Orense | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC [4] 3 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
15-4
|
?-?
|
7-2
|
|
28-02-2023 0:00 | 1 [9] Delfin SC | 1 - 1 | Orense [10] 4 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
8-16
|
?-?
|
1-8
|
|
02-10-2022 18:00 | 2 [11] Orense | 1 - 1 | Delfin SC [12] 1 4 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
7-4
|
?-?
|
10-1
|
|
07-05-2022 20:00 | 2 [9] Delfin SC | 2 - 1 | Orense [10] 1 3 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?2.75 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.925, 1.875
|
?-?
|
8-1
|
?-?
|
2-4
|
|
01-08-2021 19:00 | 2 1 [11] Orense | 2 - 2 | Delfin SC [7] 1 3 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
11-6
|
?-?
|
10-1
|
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Ecuador LigaPro Serie A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:11 | 23 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17:6 | 22 |
3 | LDU Quito | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:9 | 21 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | 18 |
5 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | 18 |
6 | Emelec | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:7 | 17 |
7 | Macara | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:8 | 14 |
8 | El Nacional | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10:13 | 12 |
9 | Tecnico Universitario | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | 12 |
10 | Orense | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8:14 | 9 |
11 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16:18 | 8 |
12 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 8 |
13 | Imbabura | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | 8 |
14 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 | 8 |
15 | Delfin SC | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:13 | 6 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:17 | 2 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:11 | 23 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17:6 | 22 |
3 | LDU Quito | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:9 | 21 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | 18 |
5 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | 18 |
6 | Emelec | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:7 | 17 |
7 | Macara | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:8 | 14 |
8 | El Nacional | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10:13 | 12 |
9 | Tecnico Universitario | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | 12 |
10 | Orense | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8:14 | 9 |
11 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16:18 | 8 |
12 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 8 |
13 | Imbabura | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | 8 |
14 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 | 8 |
15 | Delfin SC | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:13 | 6 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:17 | 2 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 13 |
2 | SD Aucas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 12 |
3 | LDU Quito | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 12 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | 11 |
5 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 10 |
6 | Emelec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
7 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 9 |
7 | Tecnico Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 9 |
9 | Macara | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 8 |
10 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
11 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | 6 |
12 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
13 | Orense | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 |
14 | Imbabura | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 5 |
15 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 4 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 13 |
2 | SD Aucas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 12 |
3 | LDU Quito | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 12 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | 11 |
5 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 10 |
6 | Emelec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
7 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 9 |
7 | Tecnico Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 9 |
9 | Macara | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 8 |
10 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
11 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | 6 |
12 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
13 | Orense | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 |
14 | Imbabura | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 5 |
15 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 4 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 11 |
2 | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 9 |
4 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 8 |
5 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 8 |
6 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
7 | Macara | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
8 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 3 |
9 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | 3 |
10 | Orense | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
11 | Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 2 |
13 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | 2 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | 2 |
15 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | 1 |
16 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | 1 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 11 |
2 | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 9 |
4 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 8 |
5 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 8 |
6 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
7 | Macara | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
8 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 3 |
9 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | 3 |
10 | Orense | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
11 | Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 2 |
13 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | 2 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | 2 |
15 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | 1 |
16 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Cuiaba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Jrs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 5 |
3 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | 1 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
2 | Internacional | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | Independiente Medellin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
2 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Cuiaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
3 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 6 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
1 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
2 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | Independiente Medellin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
3 | Danubio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Delfin SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Independiente Medellin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
Loading
Loading