Deportivo Cuenca
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Upcoming games
- Squad
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Serie A 2023, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 8 |
2 | Delfin SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 6 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 6 |
5 | LDU Quito | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | 5 |
6 | Orense | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | 5 |
7 | Guayaquil City | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 5 |
8 | El Nacional | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7:7 | 4 |
9 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 4 |
10 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
11 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
12 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
13 | SD Aucas | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
14 | Emelec | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0:1 | 3 |
15 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | 3 |
16 | Gualaceo SC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
Serie A 2023
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 12 | 2 | 5 | 34:18 | 38 |
2 | El Nacional | 10 | 4 | 5 | 39:32 | 34 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 9 | 5 | 5 | 36:24 | 32 |
4 | Delfin SC | 9 | 5 | 5 | 23:25 | 32 |
5 | LDU Quito | 8 | 7 | 3 | 31:17 | 31 |
6 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25:27 | 30 |
7 | SD Aucas | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 27 |
8 | Orense | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19:22 | 26 |
9 | Deportivo Cuenca | 8 | 1 | 9 | 27:25 | 25 |
10 | Tecnico Universitario | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24:18 | 21 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 5 | 6 | 8 | 20:27 | 21 |
12 | Cumbaya FC | 4 | 8 | 7 | 15:20 | 20 |
13 | Gualaceo SC | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:27 | 19 |
14 | Emelec | 3 | 8 | 8 | 18:21 | 17 |
15 | Club Atletico Libertad | 3 | 8 | 8 | 24:32 | 17 |
16 | Guayaquil City | 4 | 5 | 10 | 20:34 | 17 |
Serie A 2023, First stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 11 | 1 | 3 | 31:15 | 34 |
2 | El Nacional | 10 | 0 | 5 | 32:25 | 30 |
3 | LDU Quito | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:17 | 26 |
4 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:20 | 26 |
5 | SD Aucas | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | 24 |
6 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:25 | 24 |
7 | Delfin SC | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | 24 |
8 | Deportivo Cuenca | 7 | 0 | 8 | 24:21 | 21 |
9 | Orense | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:21 | 21 |
10 | Tecnico Universitario | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:15 | 18 |
11 | Gualaceo SC | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | 18 |
12 | Cumbaya FC | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:13 | 17 |
13 | Emelec | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:20 | 14 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 2 | 7 | 6 | 20:26 | 13 |
15 | Mushuc Runa | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 | 13 |
16 | Guayaquil City | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:29 | 12 |
Serie A 2023, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
3 | Orense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
5 | Guayaquil City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
6 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
8 | El Nacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 2 |
9 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
9 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
11 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
12 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
13 | Gualaceo SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
14 | SD Aucas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
15 | Emelec | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Serie A 2023
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | 22 |
2 | Orense | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | 22 |
3 | Deportivo Cuenca | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21:8 | 21 |
4 | Independiente del Valle | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21:9 | 21 |
5 | Delfin SC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16:6 | 21 |
6 | Tecnico Universitario | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:7 | 19 |
7 | Mushuc Runa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:8 | 19 |
8 | SD Aucas | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | 19 |
9 | El Nacional | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:15 | 17 |
10 | LDU Quito | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:7 | 16 |
11 | Cumbaya FC | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | 16 |
12 | Guayaquil City | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 15 |
13 | Gualaceo SC | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | 15 |
14 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:14 | 15 |
15 | Club Atletico Libertad | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11:10 | 12 |
16 | Emelec | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:7 | 10 |
Serie A 2023, First stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | 20 |
2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21:8 | 18 |
3 | Deportivo Cuenca | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:7 | 18 |
4 | Independiente del Valle | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:8 | 18 |
5 | Orense | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 18 |
5 | SD Aucas | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 18 |
7 | Tecnico Universitario | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | 17 |
8 | El Nacional | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:11 | 15 |
9 | Cumbaya FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:4 | 14 |
10 | Gualaceo SC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | 14 |
11 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:12 | 13 |
12 | LDU Quito | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | 12 |
13 | Mushuc Runa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | 12 |
14 | Guayaquil City | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | 11 |
15 | Club Atletico Libertad | 2 | 5 | 0 | 10:7 | 11 |
16 | Emelec | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | 9 |
Serie A 2023, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | SD Aucas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 2 |
5 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
5 | El Nacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
7 | Emelec | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
12 | Orense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
14 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
15 | Guayaquil City | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
16 | Gualaceo SC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Serie A 2023
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | 17 |
2 | El Nacional | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:17 | 17 |
3 | LDU Quito | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 15 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:13 | 15 |
5 | Delfin SC | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:19 | 11 |
6 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:15 | 10 |
7 | SD Aucas | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:16 | 8 |
8 | Emelec | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:14 | 7 |
9 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:22 | 5 |
10 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5:13 | 4 |
11 | Orense | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:15 | 4 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:17 | 4 |
13 | Gualaceo SC | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:16 | 4 |
14 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:11 | 2 |
15 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:19 | 2 |
16 | Guayaquil City | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:25 | 2 |
Serie A 2023, First stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 16 |
2 | El Nacional | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:14 | 15 |
3 | LDU Quito | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | 14 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | 11 |
5 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | 8 |
6 | SD Aucas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:12 | 6 |
7 | Emelec | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 5 |
8 | Gualaceo SC | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | 4 |
9 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:18 | 4 |
10 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:9 | 3 |
11 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:14 | 3 |
11 | Orense | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5:14 | 3 |
13 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10:19 | 2 |
14 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:11 | 1 |
15 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:19 | 1 |
16 | Guayaquil City | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:20 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
3 | Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 6 |
2 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | 1 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
3 | Internacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Cuiaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
2 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Alianza | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
3 | Union La Calera | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Lanus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
1 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | Independiente Medellin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Ecuador Cup
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Copa Ecuador 2022, Semifinal phase
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:9 | 16 |
2 | Club 9 de Octubre | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | 7 |
3 | El Nacional | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 7 |
4 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | 7 |
Copa Ecuador 2022, Semifinal phase
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 10 |
2 | Club 9 de Octubre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
3 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
4 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 6 |
Copa Ecuador 2022, Semifinal phase
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 6 |
2 | El Nacional | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
3 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
4 | Club 9 de Octubre | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 0 |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:6 | 19 |
2 | SD Aucas | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | 17 |
3 | Emelec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:3 | 16 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | 15 |
5 | LDU Quito | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 15 |
6 | Macara | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:5 | 13 |
7 | Tecnico Universitario | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | 12 |
8 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | 11 |
9 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:12 | 9 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | 8 |
11 | Imbabura | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | 8 |
12 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | 8 |
13 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | 5 |
14 | Orense | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6:13 | 5 |
15 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:11 | 5 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | 1 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:6 | 19 |
2 | SD Aucas | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | 17 |
3 | Emelec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:3 | 16 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | 15 |
5 | LDU Quito | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 15 |
6 | Macara | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:5 | 13 |
7 | Tecnico Universitario | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | 12 |
8 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | 11 |
9 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:12 | 9 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | 8 |
11 | Imbabura | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | 8 |
12 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | 8 |
13 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | 5 |
14 | Orense | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6:13 | 5 |
15 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:11 | 5 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | 1 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 13 |
2 | SD Aucas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 9 |
3 | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
4 | Tecnico Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 9 |
5 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 8 |
6 | Macara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
7 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 8 |
8 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 7 |
9 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
11 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
12 | Imbabura | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 |
13 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
14 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
14 | Orense | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 13 |
2 | SD Aucas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 9 |
3 | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
4 | Tecnico Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 9 |
5 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 8 |
6 | Macara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
7 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 8 |
8 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 7 |
9 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
11 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
12 | Imbabura | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 |
13 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
14 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
14 | Orense | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 8 |
2 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
3 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
5 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
6 | Macara | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
7 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
8 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 |
9 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
10 | Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 2 |
13 | Orense | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:7 | 2 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | 2 |
15 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 1 |
16 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | 1 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 8 |
2 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
3 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
5 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
6 | Macara | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
7 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
8 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 |
9 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
10 | Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 2 |
13 | Orense | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:7 | 2 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | 2 |
15 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 1 |
16 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | 1 |
Kick-Off | Home | Away | 1x2 | Drop | Current Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Actions | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
! 27-04 0:00 4105408 | ! Deportivo Cuenca | !- | ! Mushuc Runa |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 70%10 70% |
0.95 - 1.20 | |
! 05-05 17:00 4182937 | ! Independiente del Valle | !- | ! Deportivo Cuenca |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
60%10 - 70%10 65% |
0.75 - 0.95 | |
! 12-05 17:00 4127990 | ! Deportivo Cuenca | !- | ! Cumbaya FC |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 40%10 55% |
0.95 - 0.85 | |
! 19-05 17:00 4141187 | ! Deportivo Cuenca | !- | ! Imbabura |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 90%10 80% |
0.95 - 1.35 | |
! 26-05 17:00 4153221 | ! Club Atletico Libertad | !- | ! Deportivo Cuenca |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 70%10 70% |
1.25 - 0.95 | |
! 02-06 17:00 4164311 | ! Deportivo Cuenca | !- | ! LDU Quito |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 80%10 75% |
0.95 - 1.05 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18-04-2024 0:00 | 1 [9] Tecnico Universitario | 2 - 1 | underdog Deportivo Cuenca [13] 2 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
24-8
|
?-?
|
6-2
|
|
13-04-2024 0:00 | 2 [14] underdog Deportivo Cuenca | 3 - 3 | SD Aucas [1] 2 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.850
|
- ?
|
?
1.900, 1.900
|
?-?
|
14-14
|
?-?
|
4-3
|
|
06-04-2024 23:00 | 1 [11] Barcelona Guayaquil | 4 - 0 | underdog Deportivo Cuenca [14] 3 |
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
?
1.875, 1.925
|
?-?
|
15-12
|
?-?
|
2-4
|
|
31-03-2024 20:30 | 1 [14] underdog Deportivo Cuenca | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC [13] 1 3 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
22-13
|
?-?
|
7-1
|
|
24-03-2024 17:00 | 2 [12] El Nacional | 2 - 1 | underdog Deportivo Cuenca [11] 1 2 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
6-4
|
?-?
|
1-1
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading
Squad
Nr. | Name | Country | Birthdate | Position | Height | Weight | Foot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Walter Chala | 1992-02-24 | Forward | 182 | 70 | Right | |
30 | Danny Luna | 1991-05-25 | Forward | 165 | 61 | Left | |
7 | Lucas Mancinelli | 1989-07-06 | Midfielder | 168 | 74 | Right | |
12 | Pablo Magnin | 1990-04-25 | Forward | 177 | 71 | Right | |
21 | Raul Becerra | 1987-10-01 | Forward | 187 | 82 | Right | |
13 | David Noboa | 1995-05-16 | Midfielder | 181 | 70 | - | |
31 | Hamilton Piedra | 1993-02-20 | Guard | 190 | 78 | - | |
19 | Guillermo Fratta | 1995-09-19 | Defender | 188 | 78 | Right | |
25 | Andres Lopez | 1993-02-04 | Defender | 167 | 60 | Right | |
8 | Esteban Nicolas Davila Alarcon | 1996-02-07 | Midfielder | 176 | 71 | - | |
40 | Francisco Mera | 1992-06-06 | Defender | 170 | 78 | Right | |
5 | Rodrigo Melo | 1995-09-24 | Midfielder | 185 | 79 | Right | |
4 | Ronny Biojo | 1999-07-20 | Midfielder | - | - | - | |
9 | Luis Aldair Arroyo Cabeza | 1996-04-08 | Midfielder | 180 | 75 | - | |
3 | Sixto Mina | 1999-10-30 | Defender | 183 | 71 | Both | |
6 | Rodrigo Diaz | 1996-07-11 | Defender | 185 | 79 | Left | |
18 | Mateo Piedra | 2000-03-23 | Defender | - | - | - | |
77 | Mateo Zambrano | 1998-04-02 | Midfielder | 182 | 70 | Right | |
1 | Eduardo Jimenez | 1999-10-01 | Guard | - | - | - | |
17 | Bryan David Corozo Caicedo | 2000-08-19 | - | 176 | 71 | Left | |
- | Raul Guerron | 2003-04-13 | - | 177 | - | - | |
32 | Nazareno Andres Romero | 2000-02-26 | - | 172 | 69 | Left | |
20 | Mayer Mendez | 2001-03-01 | - | - | - | - | |
10 | Vilinton Branda | 2001-11-23 | - | 173 | 69 | Left | |
15 | Stalin Morocho | 1998-05-18 | - | - | - | - | |
16 | Yerlin Quinonez | 2001-06-03 | - | 173 | 69 | - | |
26 | Yorkaeff Caicedo | 2006-05-03 | - | 164 | 61 | - | |
82 | Josue Mendez | 2006-03-12 | - | 183 | 71 | - | |
57 | Paulo Uruchima | 2008-09-05 | - | - | - | - |