- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (1)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08-01-2023 11:00 | 3 1 [2] Covadonga | 1 - 2 | Tuilla [13] 3 |
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
12-5
|
?-?
|
14-1
|
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Spain Tercera Group 2
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Llanera | 20 | 2 | 3 | 79:20 | 62 |
2 | Sporting Gijon B | 18 | 4 | 3 | 51:11 | 58 |
3 | UC Ceares | 14 | 6 | 5 | 36:21 | 48 |
4 | Lealtad | 13 | 7 | 5 | 38:19 | 46 |
5 | L'Entregu CF | 13 | 6 | 6 | 38:28 | 45 |
6 | Tuilla | 9 | 10 | 6 | 43:31 | 37 |
7 | Praviano | 8 | 13 | 3 | 21:15 | 37 |
8 | Urraca CF | 9 | 8 | 8 | 23:22 | 35 |
9 | Lenense | 9 | 6 | 10 | 28:33 | 33 |
10 | Caudal | 7 | 11 | 7 | 26:25 | 32 |
11 | CD Colunga | 8 | 7 | 10 | 25:31 | 31 |
12 | Aviles Stadium CF | 6 | 9 | 10 | 22:33 | 27 |
13 | Real Titanico Laviana | 6 | 9 | 10 | 31:45 | 27 |
14 | Luarca CF | 5 | 6 | 14 | 31:51 | 21 |
15 | Llanes | 5 | 5 | 15 | 24:43 | 20 |
16 | Gijon Industrial | 4 | 8 | 12 | 24:45 | 20 |
17 | Condal | 5 | 5 | 14 | 17:40 | 20 |
18 | Barcia CF | 1 | 4 | 19 | 12:56 | 7 |
Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Llanera | 12 | 0 | 1 | 43:11 | 36 |
2 | UC Ceares | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | 29 |
3 | Sporting Gijon B | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:4 | 28 |
4 | L'Entregu CF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20:10 | 27 |
5 | Lealtad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:7 | 24 |
6 | Praviano | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:7 | 24 |
7 | Lenense | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:11 | 23 |
8 | Tuilla | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:12 | 22 |
9 | Caudal | 5 | 7 | 1 | 16:9 | 22 |
10 | Urraca CF | 7 | 1 | 4 | 16:11 | 22 |
11 | CD Colunga | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | 16 |
12 | Llanes | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | 16 |
13 | Luarca CF | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | 15 |
14 | Condal | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:14 | 14 |
15 | Real Titanico Laviana | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:22 | 14 |
16 | Aviles Stadium CF | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | 13 |
17 | Gijon Industrial | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13:20 | 12 |
18 | Barcia CF | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6:30 | 3 |
Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Gijon B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 23:7 | 30 |
2 | UD Llanera | 8 | 2 | 2 | 36:9 | 26 |
3 | Lealtad | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:12 | 22 |
4 | UC Ceares | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:9 | 19 |
5 | L'Entregu CF | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 18 |
6 | Tuilla | 3 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 15 |
7 | CD Colunga | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | 15 |
8 | Aviles Stadium CF | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:13 | 14 |
9 | Praviano | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5:8 | 13 |
10 | Urraca CF | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7:11 | 13 |
11 | Real Titanico Laviana | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:23 | 13 |
12 | Caudal | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:16 | 10 |
13 | Lenense | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:22 | 10 |
14 | Gijon Industrial | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | 8 |
15 | Luarca CF | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:30 | 6 |
16 | Condal | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:26 | 6 |
17 | Llanes | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:26 | 4 |
18 | Barcia CF | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | 4 |
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Numancia | 14 | 6 | 7 | 45:26 | 48 |
2 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 12 | 11 | 4 | 42:18 | 47 |
3 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 11 | 10 | 5 | 32:23 | 43 |
4 | CD Atletico Paso | 11 | 10 | 6 | 20:14 | 43 |
5 | Illescas | 11 | 9 | 7 | 30:22 | 42 |
6 | Getafe B | 10 | 10 | 7 | 26:27 | 40 |
7 | Union Adarve | 9 | 11 | 7 | 37:38 | 38 |
8 | CF Talavera | 10 | 8 | 9 | 27:22 | 38 |
9 | Cacereno | 9 | 10 | 8 | 33:30 | 37 |
10 | Villanovense | 10 | 6 | 11 | 25:23 | 36 |
11 | UD San Fernando | 9 | 7 | 11 | 22:29 | 34 |
12 | CD Guadalajara | 10 | 4 | 12 | 32:40 | 34 |
13 | AD Llerenense | 9 | 6 | 12 | 22:29 | 33 |
14 | Ursaria | 8 | 8 | 11 | 24:33 | 32 |
15 | Navalcarnero | 6 | 11 | 10 | 23:30 | 29 |
16 | CD Badajoz | 6 | 11 | 10 | 23:28 | 29 |
17 | Mensajero | 5 | 10 | 12 | 25:37 | 25 |
18 | UD Montijo | 6 | 4 | 17 | 23:42 | 22 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Atletico | 15 | 9 | 3 | 44:13 | 54 |
2 | Yeclano | 14 | 8 | 5 | 37:24 | 50 |
3 | Marbella FC | 13 | 7 | 7 | 29:21 | 46 |
4 | Real Betis B | 11 | 11 | 5 | 34:21 | 44 |
5 | CD Estepona | 12 | 7 | 8 | 31:21 | 43 |
6 | Aguilas | 10 | 11 | 6 | 19:12 | 41 |
7 | Orihuela | 11 | 8 | 8 | 27:28 | 41 |
8 | RB Linense | 9 | 9 | 9 | 26:26 | 36 |
9 | La Union CF | 10 | 3 | 14 | 30:31 | 33 |
10 | UCAM Murcia CF | 9 | 6 | 12 | 26:31 | 33 |
11 | Cadiz B | 7 | 11 | 9 | 30:34 | 32 |
12 | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 7 | 11 | 9 | 15:21 | 32 |
13 | Velez CF | 7 | 11 | 9 | 28:37 | 32 |
14 | CA Antoniano | 8 | 8 | 11 | 22:33 | 32 |
15 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 7 | 8 | 12 | 27:29 | 29 |
16 | CD Manchego CR | 6 | 11 | 10 | 20:32 | 29 |
17 | CD El Palo | 6 | 7 | 14 | 20:33 | 25 |
18 | FC Cartagena B | 3 | 10 | 14 | 21:39 | 19 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badalona Futur | 15 | 10 | 2 | 36:17 | 55 |
2 | Lleida | 16 | 3 | 8 | 38:22 | 51 |
3 | CE Europa | 13 | 10 | 4 | 47:27 | 49 |
4 | UE Sant Andreu | 14 | 6 | 7 | 46:28 | 48 |
5 | Hercules | 13 | 7 | 7 | 38:26 | 46 |
6 | Espanyol B | 10 | 8 | 9 | 34:32 | 38 |
7 | Torrent C.F. | 10 | 7 | 10 | 30:32 | 37 |
8 | Terrassa | 9 | 9 | 9 | 33:33 | 36 |
9 | CE Andratx | 9 | 9 | 9 | 34:38 | 36 |
10 | Valencia B | 9 | 8 | 10 | 35:32 | 35 |
11 | UD Alzira | 8 | 11 | 8 | 32:35 | 35 |
12 | Atletico Saguntino | 9 | 7 | 11 | 28:34 | 34 |
13 | Formentera | 9 | 6 | 12 | 29:33 | 33 |
14 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 9 | 6 | 12 | 34:47 | 33 |
15 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 7 | 8 | 12 | 31:38 | 29 |
16 | SE Penya Independent | 6 | 7 | 14 | 26:40 | 25 |
17 | CE Manresa | 5 | 8 | 14 | 21:31 | 23 |
18 | La Nucia | 3 | 8 | 16 | 18:45 | 17 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 19 | 6 | 2 | 50:13 | 63 |
2 | Barakaldo | 16 | 10 | 1 | 43:14 | 58 |
3 | UD Logrones | 14 | 10 | 3 | 54:15 | 52 |
4 | Utebo | 13 | 9 | 5 | 32:24 | 48 |
5 | Alaves B | 14 | 4 | 9 | 49:31 | 46 |
6 | Real Zaragoza B | 12 | 10 | 5 | 36:25 | 46 |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 10 | 8 | 9 | 28:28 | 38 |
8 | CD Calahorra | 10 | 7 | 10 | 24:27 | 37 |
9 | UD Barbastro | 8 | 12 | 7 | 21:24 | 36 |
10 | Tudelano | 8 | 11 | 8 | 32:27 | 35 |
11 | Gernika | 8 | 10 | 9 | 28:39 | 34 |
12 | Mutilvera | 8 | 6 | 13 | 18:33 | 30 |
13 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 6 | 11 | 10 | 24:30 | 29 |
14 | Izarra | 7 | 6 | 14 | 24:38 | 27 |
15 | Valle Egues | 5 | 6 | 16 | 21:39 | 21 |
16 | AD San Juan | 4 | 8 | 15 | 17:42 | 20 |
17 | Naxara | 4 | 6 | 17 | 18:43 | 18 |
18 | Brea | 4 | 6 | 17 | 11:38 | 18 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra | 16 | 8 | 3 | 59:23 | 56 |
2 | Ourense | 16 | 8 | 3 | 40:16 | 56 |
3 | Zamora CF | 14 | 9 | 4 | 31:16 | 51 |
4 | Guijuelo | 12 | 7 | 8 | 28:24 | 43 |
5 | UP Langreo | 9 | 11 | 7 | 26:35 | 38 |
6 | Real Aviles CF | 8 | 13 | 6 | 33:26 | 37 |
7 | Rayo Cantabria | 9 | 10 | 8 | 38:33 | 37 |
8 | Compostela | 10 | 6 | 11 | 27:28 | 36 |
9 | Coruxo | 10 | 5 | 12 | 31:38 | 35 |
10 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 8 | 9 | 10 | 34:34 | 33 |
11 | Valladolid B | 9 | 6 | 12 | 31:44 | 33 |
12 | Marino de Luanco | 6 | 14 | 7 | 20:18 | 32 |
13 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 8 | 7 | 12 | 32:38 | 31 |
14 | Racing Club Villalbes | 7 | 10 | 10 | 18:25 | 31 |
15 | Real Oviedo B | 6 | 11 | 10 | 24:33 | 29 |
16 | Covadonga | 6 | 8 | 13 | 32:47 | 26 |
17 | CD Cayon | 4 | 11 | 12 | 24:38 | 23 |
18 | Arandina | 4 | 9 | 14 | 26:38 | 21 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Atletico Paso | 9 | 3 | 2 | 14:5 | 30 |
2 | Numancia | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29:14 | 27 |
3 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:8 | 25 |
4 | Getafe B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | 25 |
5 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:5 | 24 |
6 | Union Adarve | 5 | 8 | 0 | 23:17 | 23 |
7 | CF Talavera | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:9 | 22 |
8 | AD Llerenense | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | 22 |
9 | Illescas | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 | 21 |
10 | Ursaria | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14:9 | 21 |
11 | Villanovense | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:12 | 20 |
12 | UD San Fernando | 5 | 5 | 3 | 12:9 | 20 |
13 | CD Guadalajara | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | 20 |
14 | CD Badajoz | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11:10 | 18 |
15 | Cacereno | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:13 | 16 |
16 | Navalcarnero | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17:18 | 16 |
17 | Mensajero | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:16 | 16 |
18 | UD Montijo | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7:15 | 10 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Atletico | 10 | 4 | 0 | 27:2 | 34 |
2 | Real Betis B | 10 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | 32 |
3 | Yeclano | 8 | 4 | 1 | 15:5 | 28 |
4 | Marbella FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | 28 |
5 | Aguilas | 8 | 3 | 3 | 14:7 | 27 |
6 | UCAM Murcia CF | 7 | 4 | 2 | 16:8 | 25 |
7 | CD Estepona | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:13 | 24 |
8 | CA Antoniano | 7 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | 24 |
8 | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 6 | 6 | 2 | 13:8 | 24 |
10 | La Union CF | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | 23 |
11 | Cadiz B | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:15 | 21 |
12 | CD Manchego CR | 5 | 6 | 3 | 11:11 | 21 |
13 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15:9 | 21 |
14 | RB Linense | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:14 | 21 |
15 | Velez CF | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:17 | 20 |
16 | Orihuela | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:18 | 18 |
17 | FC Cartagena B | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12:15 | 12 |
18 | CD El Palo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:15 | 11 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Europa | 11 | 2 | 0 | 35:10 | 35 |
2 | Lleida | 11 | 1 | 2 | 28:10 | 34 |
3 | Badalona Futur | 9 | 5 | 0 | 16:6 | 32 |
4 | Espanyol B | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | 27 |
5 | UE Sant Andreu | 7 | 4 | 2 | 30:14 | 25 |
6 | Hercules | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | 25 |
7 | Torrent C.F. | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | 25 |
8 | Atletico Saguntino | 8 | 1 | 5 | 16:13 | 25 |
9 | CE Andratx | 5 | 6 | 2 | 16:13 | 21 |
10 | UD Alzira | 4 | 8 | 1 | 16:12 | 20 |
11 | Terrassa | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | 20 |
12 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:24 | 18 |
13 | Valencia B | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 | 18 |
14 | Formentera | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 17 |
15 | CE Manresa | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:13 | 16 |
16 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16:14 | 15 |
17 | SE Penya Independent | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:21 | 13 |
18 | La Nucia | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8:17 | 10 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 12 | 1 | 1 | 33:8 | 37 |
2 | UD Logrones | 10 | 4 | 0 | 40:6 | 34 |
3 | Barakaldo | 9 | 4 | 0 | 27:7 | 31 |
4 | Real Zaragoza B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 23:9 | 29 |
5 | Utebo | 8 | 5 | 1 | 21:13 | 29 |
6 | Alaves B | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30:14 | 28 |
7 | UD Barbastro | 6 | 7 | 1 | 16:9 | 25 |
8 | Real Sociedad C | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:11 | 21 |
9 | Gernika | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:13 | 20 |
10 | Izarra | 5 | 3 | 6 | 11:14 | 18 |
11 | AD San Juan | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | 17 |
12 | Tudelano | 3 | 7 | 3 | 13:8 | 16 |
13 | Naxara | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:9 | 16 |
14 | CD Calahorra | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:15 | 15 |
15 | Mutilvera | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | 15 |
16 | Valle Egues | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8:13 | 12 |
17 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:15 | 11 |
18 | Brea | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:16 | 8 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense | 12 | 1 | 1 | 26:6 | 37 |
2 | Pontevedra | 10 | 1 | 2 | 37:9 | 31 |
3 | Zamora CF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | 28 |
4 | Guijuelo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 17:8 | 27 |
5 | Compostela | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:12 | 25 |
6 | UP Langreo | 6 | 5 | 2 | 13:11 | 23 |
7 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | 22 |
8 | Coruxo | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | 22 |
9 | Rayo Cantabria | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23:13 | 21 |
10 | Real Aviles CF | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21:14 | 21 |
11 | Covadonga | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19:18 | 19 |
12 | Marino de Luanco | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | 18 |
13 | Valladolid B | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | 18 |
14 | Real Oviedo B | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:13 | 17 |
15 | CD Cayon | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:15 | 17 |
16 | Racing Club Villalbes | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8:8 | 17 |
17 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | 14 |
18 | Arandina | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12:14 | 13 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 5 | 7 | 2 | 18:10 | 22 |
2 | Numancia | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:12 | 21 |
3 | Illescas | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | 21 |
4 | Cacereno | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17:17 | 21 |
5 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 4 | 7 | 3 | 16:18 | 19 |
6 | CF Talavera | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:13 | 16 |
7 | Villanovense | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8:11 | 16 |
8 | Getafe B | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7:12 | 15 |
9 | Union Adarve | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | 15 |
10 | UD San Fernando | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | 14 |
11 | CD Guadalajara | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | 14 |
12 | CD Atletico Paso | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6:9 | 13 |
13 | Navalcarnero | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6:12 | 13 |
14 | UD Montijo | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:27 | 12 |
15 | CD Badajoz | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:18 | 11 |
16 | AD Llerenense | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:17 | 11 |
17 | Ursaria | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:24 | 11 |
18 | Mensajero | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:21 | 9 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 6 | 5 | 3 | 12:10 | 23 |
2 | Yeclano | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:19 | 22 |
3 | Sevilla Atletico | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | 20 |
4 | CD Estepona | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11:8 | 19 |
5 | Marbella FC | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:12 | 18 |
6 | RB Linense | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10:12 | 15 |
7 | CD El Palo | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:18 | 14 |
8 | Aguilas | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5:5 | 14 |
9 | Real Betis B | 1 | 9 | 4 | 10:14 | 12 |
10 | Velez CF | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:20 | 12 |
11 | Cadiz B | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:19 | 11 |
12 | La Union CF | 3 | 1 | 10 | 12:19 | 10 |
13 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:20 | 8 |
14 | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:13 | 8 |
15 | CD Manchego CR | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9:21 | 8 |
16 | UCAM Murcia CF | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:23 | 8 |
17 | CA Antoniano | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9:25 | 8 |
18 | FC Cartagena B | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:24 | 7 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badalona Futur | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20:11 | 23 |
2 | UE Sant Andreu | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | 23 |
3 | Hercules | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 21 |
4 | Lleida | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10:12 | 17 |
5 | Valencia B | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:16 | 17 |
6 | Terrassa | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | 16 |
7 | Formentera | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12:16 | 16 |
8 | CE Andratx | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:25 | 15 |
9 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:23 | 15 |
9 | UD Alzira | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | 15 |
11 | CE Europa | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12:17 | 14 |
12 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | 14 |
13 | Torrent C.F. | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:18 | 12 |
14 | SE Penya Independent | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:19 | 12 |
15 | Espanyol B | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:18 | 11 |
16 | Atletico Saguntino | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:21 | 9 |
17 | CE Manresa | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6:18 | 7 |
18 | La Nucia | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:28 | 7 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barakaldo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:7 | 27 |
2 | Athletic Bilbao B | 7 | 5 | 1 | 17:5 | 26 |
3 | CD Calahorra | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12:12 | 22 |
4 | Tudelano | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 19 |
5 | Utebo | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11:11 | 19 |
6 | UD Logrones | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14:9 | 18 |
7 | Alaves B | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:17 | 18 |
8 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:15 | 18 |
9 | Real Zaragoza B | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:16 | 17 |
10 | Real Sociedad C | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10:17 | 17 |
11 | Mutilvera | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | 15 |
12 | Gernika | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11:26 | 14 |
13 | UD Barbastro | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:15 | 11 |
14 | Brea | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:22 | 10 |
15 | Valle Egues | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13:26 | 9 |
16 | Izarra | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | 9 |
17 | AD San Juan | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5:28 | 3 |
18 | Naxara | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7:34 | 2 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra | 6 | 7 | 1 | 22:14 | 25 |
2 | Zamora CF | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15:7 | 23 |
3 | Ourense | 4 | 7 | 2 | 14:10 | 19 |
4 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:15 | 17 |
5 | Real Aviles CF | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12:12 | 16 |
6 | Rayo Cantabria | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | 16 |
7 | Guijuelo | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | 16 |
8 | Valladolid B | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:26 | 15 |
9 | UP Langreo | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:24 | 15 |
10 | Marino de Luanco | 2 | 8 | 4 | 10:11 | 14 |
11 | Racing Club Villalbes | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:17 | 14 |
12 | Coruxo | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:23 | 13 |
13 | Real Oviedo B | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8:20 | 12 |
14 | Compostela | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8:16 | 11 |
15 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:18 | 11 |
16 | Arandina | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:24 | 8 |
17 | Covadonga | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13:29 | 7 |
18 | CD Cayon | 0 | 6 | 8 | 7:23 | 6 |
Loading
Loading