Kozakken Boys

Kozakken Boys football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 340 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Kozakken Boys Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Kozakken Boys Classifiche

Netherlands Tweede Divisie

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Quick Boys 3 0 0 10:0 9
2 HHC Hardenberg 3 0 0 8:3 9
3 De Treffers 2 1 0 9:2 7
4 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 2 0 1 13:7 6
5 Spakenburg 2 0 1 4:2 6
6 Amsterdamsche FC 2 0 1 6:5 6
7 Katwijk 1 1 1 3:2 4
8 Kozakken Boys 1 1 1 7:7 4
9 HSV Hoek 1 1 1 4:4 4
10 IJsselmeervogels 1 1 1 3:3 4
11 Kloetinge 1 1 1 6:8 4
12 RKAV Volendam 1 1 1 3:7 4
13 Almere City Reserves 1 0 2 6:4 3
14 Koninklijke HFC 1 0 2 4:6 3
15 Barendrecht 1 0 2 3:6 3
16 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 1 2 4:11 1
17 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 3 5:11 0
18 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 3 1:11 0

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Quick Boys 2 0 0 9:0 6
2 De Treffers 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 HHC Hardenberg 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 RKAV Volendam 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Spakenburg 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 1 0 1 7:4 3
7 Almere City Reserves 1 0 1 5:2 3
8 Kozakken Boys 1 0 1 4:4 3
9 Amsterdamsche FC 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 HSV Hoek 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 Kloetinge 0 1 0 3:3 1
12 Katwijk 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 IJsselmeervogels 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 1 2:3 0
15 Koninklijke HFC 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 0 1 3:6 0
17 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 1 0:3 0
18 Barendrecht 0 0 2 1:5 0

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 HHC Hardenberg 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 1 0 0 6:3 3
3 De Treffers 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Amsterdamsche FC 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Barendrecht 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 IJsselmeervogels 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Quick Boys 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Spakenburg 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 Katwijk 1 0 1 2:1 3
10 Koninklijke HFC 1 0 1 3:4 3
11 Kloetinge 1 0 1 3:5 3
12 Kozakken Boys 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 HSV Hoek 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 1 1 1:5 1
15 RKAV Volendam 0 1 1 1:6 1
16 Almere City Reserves 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 2 3:8 0
18 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 2 1:8 0

Netherlands Derde Divisie

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Noordwijk 3 0 0 7:0 9
2 VV Dongen 3 0 0 10:4 9
3 FC Lisse 3 0 0 6:1 9
4 RKSV UDI '19 2 1 0 5:2 7
5 SV Poortugaal 2 0 1 6:3 6
6 Rijnvogels 1 2 0 6:3 5
6 VV UNA 1 2 0 6:3 5
8 Excelsior Maassluis 1 1 1 4:3 4
9 VVSB 1 1 1 4:5 4
10 VV Goes 1 1 1 6:8 4
11 Roosendaal 1 0 2 3:3 3
12 Achilles Veen 1 0 2 4:10 3
13 VV Gemert 0 2 1 6:7 2
14 TOGB 0 1 2 3:6 1
15 Blauw Geel '38 0 1 2 2:5 1
16 Groene Ster 0 1 2 5:9 1
17 Zwaluwen 0 1 2 2:8 1
18 EVV Echt 0 0 3 5:10 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Excelsior '31 3 0 0 12:2 9
2 Genemuiden 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Harkemase Boys 3 0 0 8:4 9
4 Purmersteijn 2 1 0 7:3 7
5 ACV Assen 2 1 0 4:1 7
6 VV Scherpenzeel 2 0 1 6:6 6
7 Sportlust '46 1 2 0 6:5 5
8 ADO '20 1 1 1 4:5 4
9 TEC 1 0 2 4:4 3
10 Hoogeveen 1 0 2 6:8 3
11 VV Eemdijk 1 0 2 5:8 3
12 DOVO 0 2 1 5:6 2
13 Sparta Nijkerk 0 2 1 9:11 2
14 Staphorst 0 2 1 4:6 2
15 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 1 2 2:4 1
16 HVV Hollandia 0 1 2 6:9 1
17 SV Zwaluwen Wierden 0 1 2 4:9 1
18 USV Hercules 0 0 3 4:12 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 VV Dongen 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 FC Lisse 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Noordwijk 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 VV UNA 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 RKSV UDI '19 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Excelsior Maassluis 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 SV Poortugaal 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 VV Goes 1 0 1 4:6 3
9 Achilles Veen 1 0 1 3:6 3
10 Rijnvogels 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 VV Gemert 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Zwaluwen 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Blauw Geel '38 0 1 0 0:0 1
14 Groene Ster 0 1 1 4:6 1
15 EVV Echt 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Roosendaal 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 TOGB 0 0 1 1:3 0
18 VVSB 0 0 1 0:2 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Excelsior '31 2 0 0 8:0 6
2 Harkemase Boys 2 0 0 7:4 6
3 Genemuiden 2 0 0 5:2 6
4 ADO '20 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 ACV Assen 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 VV Eemdijk 1 0 0 4:1 3
7 Purmersteijn 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 VV Scherpenzeel 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 TEC 1 0 1 4:3 3
10 Hoogeveen 1 0 1 5:6 3
11 Sparta Nijkerk 0 2 0 8:8 2
12 SV Zwaluwen Wierden 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Sportlust '46 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 DOVO 0 1 1 4:5 1
15 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Staphorst 0 0 1 2:4 0
17 HVV Hollandia 0 0 1 0:2 0
18 USV Hercules 0 0 1 0:4 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rijnvogels 1 1 0 4:1 4
2 VVSB 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Noordwijk 1 0 0 4:0 3
4 SV Poortugaal 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 RKSV UDI '19 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 VV Dongen 1 0 0 3:2 3
7 FC Lisse 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Roosendaal 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 VV Goes 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 VV UNA 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 VV Gemert 0 1 1 4:5 1
12 TOGB 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 Excelsior Maassluis 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Groene Ster 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 Achilles Veen 0 0 1 1:4 0
16 Blauw Geel '38 0 0 2 2:5 0
17 EVV Echt 0 0 2 3:7 0
18 Zwaluwen 0 0 2 1:7 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Purmersteijn 1 1 0 4:2 4
2 Sportlust '46 1 1 0 5:4 4
3 Genemuiden 1 0 0 4:0 3
4 Excelsior '31 1 0 0 4:2 3
5 ACV Assen 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Harkemase Boys 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 VV Scherpenzeel 1 0 1 4:5 3
8 Staphorst 0 2 0 2:2 2
9 DOVO 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 HVV Hollandia 0 1 1 6:7 1
11 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 Hoogeveen 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 TEC 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Sparta Nijkerk 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 ADO '20 0 0 1 1:4 0
16 USV Hercules 0 0 2 4:8 0
17 SV Zwaluwen Wierden 0 0 2 3:8 0
18 VV Eemdijk 0 0 2 1:7 0

Netherlands Tweede Divisie Play-Offs

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Quick Boys 3 0 0 10:0 9
2 HHC Hardenberg 3 0 0 8:3 9
3 De Treffers 2 1 0 9:2 7
4 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 2 0 1 13:7 6
5 Spakenburg 2 0 1 4:2 6
6 Amsterdamsche FC 2 0 1 6:5 6
7 Katwijk 1 1 1 3:2 4
8 Kozakken Boys 1 1 1 7:7 4
9 HSV Hoek 1 1 1 4:4 4
10 IJsselmeervogels 1 1 1 3:3 4
11 Kloetinge 1 1 1 6:8 4
12 RKAV Volendam 1 1 1 3:7 4
13 Almere City Reserves 1 0 2 6:4 3
14 Koninklijke HFC 1 0 2 4:6 3
15 Barendrecht 1 0 2 3:6 3
16 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 1 2 4:11 1
17 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 3 5:11 0
18 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 3 1:11 0

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Quick Boys 2 0 0 9:0 6
2 De Treffers 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 HHC Hardenberg 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 RKAV Volendam 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Spakenburg 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 1 0 1 7:4 3
7 Almere City Reserves 1 0 1 5:2 3
8 Kozakken Boys 1 0 1 4:4 3
9 Amsterdamsche FC 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 HSV Hoek 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 Kloetinge 0 1 0 3:3 1
12 Katwijk 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 IJsselmeervogels 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 1 2:3 0
15 Koninklijke HFC 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 0 1 3:6 0
17 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 1 0:3 0
18 Barendrecht 0 0 2 1:5 0

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 HHC Hardenberg 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 1 0 0 6:3 3
3 De Treffers 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Amsterdamsche FC 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Barendrecht 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 IJsselmeervogels 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Quick Boys 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Spakenburg 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 Katwijk 1 0 1 2:1 3
10 Koninklijke HFC 1 0 1 3:4 3
11 Kloetinge 1 0 1 3:5 3
12 Kozakken Boys 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 HSV Hoek 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 1 1 1:5 1
15 RKAV Volendam 0 1 1 1:6 1
16 Almere City Reserves 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 2 3:8 0
18 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 2 1:8 0

Kozakken Boys Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
05-09 13:00 ROHDA Raalte - Kozakken Boys
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.90 - 0.40
12-09 13:00 Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.40 - 1.60
19-09 12:30 HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.05 - 0.40
26-09 13:00 Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.40 - 0.45
03-10 12:30 Katwijk - Kozakken Boys
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.65 - 0.40
10-10 12:30 Kozakken Boys - Spakenburg
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
0.40 - 0.90
17-10 12:30 HSV Hoek - Kozakken Boys
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.70 - 0.40
24-10 12:30 Kozakken Boys - Barendrecht
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.40 - 1.20

Kozakken Boys Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 29-08-2026 13:00 1 [13] Kozakken Boys 3 - 2 GVVV Veenendaal [16] 3
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.75 -
12%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

25-8

?-?

6-4

Apri pagina singola
D 22-08-2026 13:00 1 [7] Kloetinge 3 - 3 Kozakken Boys [10] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
16%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

15-15

?-?

7-7

Apri pagina singola
L 15-08-2026 13:00 [12] Kozakken Boys 1 - 2 IJsselmeervogels [8] 1
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.75 -
19%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

12-12

?-?

3-2

Apri pagina singola
D 11-07-2026 9:00 Kozakken Boys 0 - 0 RKC
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
16%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

6-14

?-?

3-3

Apri pagina singola
L 23-05-2026 13:30 1 [9] Kozakken Boys 1 - 2 Quick Boys [1] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

12-16

?-?

7-6

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Kozakken Boys Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
10 Abdenasser El Khayati 1989-02-07 Midfielder 185 75 Right
- Jesse Giebels 2003-04-29 - - - Left
- Tom Sas 2003-09-30 - - - -
42 Mario Bilate 1991-07-16 Forward 191 90 Right
- Sergio Tremour 2001-08-31 - - - -
24 Noel Hendriks 2002-06-18 - - - -
- Sergio Hughes 2002-02-24 - - - Right
- Rick Mulder 1996-12-07 Midfielder - - Right
9 Dilivio Hoffman 1997-06-11 Midfielder 178 - -
7 Diego Snepvangers 1998-06-03 Forward 175 75 Left
51 Mike Van de Meulenhof 1999-05-11 Guard 179 79 Right
21 Eon Herman 2001-09-16 - - - -
17 Julian Geelhoedt 1994-02-15 - - - -
22 Daniel Da Silva Mendes 2001-04-24 - - - -
11 Ugur Altintas 1999-08-25 - - - -
10 Lowie van Zundert 1998-09-23 Forward 192 - -
8 Fabian Korporaal 1997-12-19 Midfielder - - -
15 Kevin Cornet 1998-04-26 Defender - - -
3 Niek Hoogveld 1999-03-24 Defender 183 - -
1 Bryan Janssen 1995-01-09 Guard 197 83 Right
- Kevin Vermeulen 1990-11-20 Midfielder 180 70 Right
- Leandro Resida 1989-10-11 Forward 170 69 Right
- Robin Damen 2002-12-20 - - - -
- Yassin Ouja 1996-02-25 - - - -
- Gino Creutzburg 2000-02-08 Defender - - -
26 Michael Angelo Mathilda 2002-05-30 - - - -
- Elvio van Overbeek 1994-01-11 Forward 174 68 Right
- Tarik Fagrach 1998-07-02 - - - -
- Lars Hutten 1990-03-18 Forward 181 73 Right
- Nizar Mekkaoui 1996-11-25 - - - -
- Rochdi Achenteh 1988-03-07 Defender 165 63 Left
- Ayrton Daryl Statie 1994-07-22 Midfielder 176 - -
- Stephen Warmolts 1994-04-10 Defender 182 75 Right
- Frenk Keukens 1995-08-24 Defender 182 - Right
- Ricardo Kieboom 1991-09-20 Guard 187 80 Right
- Yordi Angelo Teijsse 1992-07-19 Forward 185 - Right
2 Tim Eekman 1991-08-05 Defender 171 62 Right
9 Johnny Lommers - - - - -
21 Tarique Wustlich 2000-02-21 Midfielder - - -
18 Ridouan Kasrioui 2000-05-30 Forward - - -
- Sander Heesakkers 1995-01-08 Defender 182 68 -
10 Irvingly van Eijma 1994-02-09 Midfielder 186 - -
- Charlton Vicento 1991-01-19 Forward 181 75 Left
14 Sven van Ingen 1991-08-13 Defender 191 - -
34 Aschwin Bakema 1988-06-03 Guard - - -
1 Richard Arends 1990-09-05 Guard 188 82 -
19 Quinton Eugenia 1998-12-09 Midfielder - - -
34 Nils Den Hartog 1994-03-25 Guard 190 75 -
22 Jeffrey Van Nuland 1990-12-16 Defender 183 76 Left
16 Mohammed Hammouti 1987-10-22 Defender - - -
15 Hermon Tekleab 1993-12-03 Midfielder 181 - Right
12 Gwaeron Stout 1993-10-01 Midfielder - - Right
6 Leon Bot 1989-07-17 Midfielder - - -
5 Toby Mulder 1990-05-29 Defender 187 78 Left
4 Quentin Jakoba 1987-12-19 Defender - - Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]