Umraniyespor

Umraniyespor football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 535 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Umraniyespor Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Umraniyespor Classifiche

Türkiye 1 Lig

1. Lig 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Batman Petrolspor 3 1 0 8:4 10
2 Kayserispor 3 0 1 6:2 9
3 Bursaspor 3 0 1 6:3 9
4 Mardin 1969 2 2 0 6:1 8
5 Manisa BBSK 2 2 0 8:4 8
6 Sariyer 2 1 1 6:4 7
7 Fatih Karagumruk 2 1 1 5:5 7
8 Bandirmaspor 1 3 0 5:2 6
9 76 Igdir Belediyespor 2 0 2 3:2 6
10 Keciorengucu 1 2 1 10:8 5
11 Muglaspor 1 2 1 2:2 5
12 Pendikspor 1 2 1 7:9 5
13 Vanspor FK 1 1 2 5:9 4
14 Umraniyespor 0 3 1 4:5 3
15 Esenler Erokspor 0 3 1 2:3 3
16 Bodrum FK 0 3 1 2:4 3
17 Antalyaspor 1 0 3 7:10 3
18 Sivasspor 0 2 2 3:6 2
19 Istanbulspor 0 2 2 5:9 2
20 Boluspor 0 0 4 1:9 0

1. Lig 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Batman Petrolspor 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Fatih Karagumruk 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Keciorengucu 1 1 0 6:3 4
4 Bandirmaspor 1 1 0 4:1 4
4 Manisa BBSK 1 1 0 4:1 4
6 Mardin 1969 1 1 0 3:1 4
7 Muglaspor 1 1 0 2:0 4
8 Kayserispor 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Sariyer 1 0 1 3:2 3
10 76 Igdir Belediyespor 1 0 1 2:1 3
11 Bursaspor 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 Antalyaspor 1 0 2 7:8 3
13 Vanspor FK 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 Istanbulspor 0 2 0 3:3 2
14 Pendikspor 0 2 0 3:3 2
16 Sivasspor 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Umraniyespor 0 2 0 1:1 2
18 Esenler Erokspor 0 1 1 1:2 1
19 Bodrum FK 0 1 1 0:2 1
20 Boluspor 0 0 2 1:5 0

1. Lig 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kayserispor 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Bursaspor 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Mardin 1969 1 1 0 3:0 4
4 Batman Petrolspor 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 Manisa BBSK 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Sariyer 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 76 Igdir Belediyespor 1 0 1 1:1 3
8 Pendikspor 1 0 1 4:6 3
9 Bodrum FK 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Bandirmaspor 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 Esenler Erokspor 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 Keciorengucu 0 1 1 4:5 1
13 Umraniyespor 0 1 1 3:4 1
14 Fatih Karagumruk 0 1 1 1:3 1
15 Muglaspor 0 1 1 0:2 1
16 Vanspor FK 0 1 1 2:5 1
17 Antalyaspor 0 0 1 0:2 0
18 Sivasspor 0 0 2 1:4 0
19 Istanbulspor 0 0 2 2:6 0
20 Boluspor 0 0 2 0:4 0

Umraniyespor Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
01-09 14:00 Umraniyespor - Muglaspor
Inizio. 2.40 3.10 2.75
Ultimo 2.502.90 2.70
1%
0
1.800
2.0,2.5
2.000, 1.800
8.5
1.925, 1.875
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.70 - 0.70
05-09 17:00 Pendikspor - Umraniyespor
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.10 - 0.70
12-09 17:00 Umraniyespor - Antalyaspor
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.70 - 0.50
18-09 13:00 Bandirmaspor - Umraniyespor
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 50%10
45%
0.80 - 0.70
11-10 15:00 Umraniyespor - Sariyer
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.70 - 0.70
14-10 15:00 Umraniyespor - Boluspor
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
0.70 - 1.05
18-10 15:00 Vanspor FK - Umraniyespor
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
1.20 - 0.70
25-10 15:00 Umraniyespor - Sivasspor
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
0.70 - 0.75

Umraniyespor Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
D 28-08-2026 16:00 3 [8] Keciorengucu 2 - 2 Umraniyespor [15] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
42%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

29-14

?-?

3-5

Apri pagina singola
D 22-08-2026 16:00 [13] Umraniyespor 1 - 1 Esenler Erokspor [12] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.50 -
7%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

12-11

?-?

3-9

Apri pagina singola
L 15-08-2026 16:00 [17] Fatih Karagumruk 2 - 1 Umraniyespor [13] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
2%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

15-15

?-?

2-7

Apri pagina singola
D 08-08-2026 16:00 1 [18] Umraniyespor 0 - 0 Mardin 1969 [12] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
13%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-7

?-?

6-6

Apri pagina singola
L 17-07-2026 18:00 1 Umraniyespor 1 - 5 Galatasaray
0%
-
-
-
?-?
1-11
?-?
2-5
Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Umraniyespor Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
93 Omer Kanpalta 2010-10-01 - - - -
92 Talha Bartu Ozdemir 2007-01-06 - 185 - Left
14 Yusuf Kocaturk 2004-07-27 - - - Left
88 Andrej Dokanovic 2001-03-01 Midfielder 177 68 Right
30 Yusuf Deniz Sas 2005-09-26 - - - -
59 Yunus Emre Yilmaz 2006-06-23 - - - -
18 Muhammet Fatih Karasu 2006-07-11 - 185 - Right
53 Burak Oksuz 1996-01-25 Defender 185 - Left
81 Ali Bulbul 2005-01-25 - 179 - Right
77 Bernardo Sousa 2000-03-27 Midfielder 178 72 Left
17 Engjell Hoti 1997-02-26 Midfielder 188 - Both
70 Oguz Yildirim 1995-01-01 Midfielder 174 - Right
15 Kubilay Aktas 1995-01-29 Midfielder 182 77 Right
9 Batuhan Celik 2005-01-12 - 187 - Right
11 Baris Ekincier 1999-03-24 Midfielder 181 - Both
35 Cihan Topaloglu 1992-03-30 Guard 183 76 Left
27 Cebio Soukou 1992-10-02 Midfielder 185 85 Right
10 Jurgen Bardhi 1997-11-06 Midfielder 177 - Right
12 Toheeb Adeola Kosoko 2005-03-03 - - - Right
20 Atalay Babacan 2000-06-28 Midfielder 174 - Left
28 Mehmet Gunduz 2003-07-15 - - - -
1 Ubeyd Adiyaman 1997-10-02 Guard 194 82 Right
75 Emre Kaplan 2001-01-12 Defender 180 - Left
99 Onur Yildirim 2006-02-27 - 189 - Right
97 Yusuf Saitoglu 2003-01-01 - 183 - Right
4 Mustafa Eser 2001-08-29 Defender - - Right
44 Tomislav Glumac 1991-05-14 Defender 194 84 Left
8 Serkan Goksu 1993-05-19 Midfielder 182 73 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]