Grasshoppers

Grasshoppers football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 621 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Grasshoppers Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Grasshoppers Classifiche

Switzerland Super League

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugano 11 1 0 36:10 34
2 Young Boys 7 4 1 38:23 25
3 FC Sion 7 2 3 25:18 23
4 FC Zurich 6 2 4 25:26 20
5 St Gallen 6 1 5 19:22 19
6 Servette 5 1 6 17:16 16
7 Basel 4 2 6 18:22 14
8 Lucerne 3 4 5 19:25 13
9 FC Thun 4 1 7 24:34 13
10 FC Vaduz 3 1 8 24:25 10
11 Grasshoppers 2 4 6 15:28 10
12 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 3 8 11:22 6

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugano 6 1 0 20:5 19
2 Young Boys 4 2 1 22:17 14
3 FC Sion 4 1 1 12:7 13
4 FC Zurich 4 0 2 13:11 12
5 Lucerne 3 1 2 12:10 10
6 Servette 3 1 2 8:6 10
7 St Gallen 3 1 2 10:11 10
8 FC Vaduz 3 0 2 14:8 9
9 Grasshoppers 1 2 3 9:15 5
10 Basel 1 1 4 7:11 4
11 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 4 9:16 2
12 FC Thun 0 1 4 4:14 1

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugano 5 0 0 16:5 15
2 FC Thun 4 0 3 20:20 12
3 Young Boys 3 2 0 16:6 11
4 FC Sion 3 1 2 13:11 10
5 Basel 3 1 2 11:11 10
6 St Gallen 3 0 3 9:11 9
7 FC Zurich 2 2 2 12:15 8
8 Servette 2 0 4 9:10 6
9 Grasshoppers 1 2 3 6:13 5
10 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 4 2:6 4
11 Lucerne 0 3 3 7:15 3
12 FC Vaduz 0 1 6 10:17 1

Switzerland Challenge League

Challenge League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 8 4 0 23:5 28
2 Winterthur 7 3 2 26:11 24
3 Yverdon Sport FC 6 4 2 23:14 22
4 Kriens 4 4 4 21:19 16
5 Neuchatel Xamax 5 1 6 16:20 16
6 Aarau 4 3 5 19:21 15
7 Etoile Carouge 3 4 5 12:17 13
8 FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 2 7 18:25 11
9 Wil 1900 2 5 5 18:27 11
10 Stade Nyonnais 2 2 8 12:29 8

Challenge League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5 1 0 14:2 16
2 Winterthur 4 2 0 18:4 14
3 Yverdon Sport FC 3 3 0 13:6 12
4 Aarau 3 2 1 11:9 11
5 Kriens 3 1 2 10:6 10
6 Etoile Carouge 2 2 3 8:8 8
7 Neuchatel Xamax 2 0 4 9:12 6
8 Wil 1900 1 2 3 10:11 5
9 Stade Nyonnais 1 2 2 6:8 5
10 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 1 4 8:15 4

Challenge League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 3 0 9:3 12
2 Yverdon Sport FC 3 1 2 10:8 10
3 Winterthur 3 1 2 8:7 10
4 Neuchatel Xamax 3 1 2 7:8 10
5 FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 1 3 10:10 7
6 Kriens 1 3 2 11:13 6
7 Wil 1900 1 3 2 8:16 6
8 Etoile Carouge 1 2 2 4:9 5
9 Aarau 1 1 4 8:12 4
10 Stade Nyonnais 1 0 6 6:21 3

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Benfica 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 0 8:0 9
3 Bournemouth 3 0 0 8:1 9
4 Ferencvarosi TC 3 0 0 9:3 9
5 Olympiacos 3 0 0 4:1 9
6 Union Saint Gilloise 2 1 0 8:1 7
7 Juventus 2 1 0 9:3 7
8 Besiktas 2 1 0 9:5 7
9 Sunderland 2 1 0 4:2 7
10 AZ 2 0 1 6:2 6
11 Omonia Nicosia 2 0 1 5:4 6
12 Lyon 2 0 1 5:6 6
13 Rennes 1 2 0 4:3 5
14 Real Sociedad 1 1 1 8:3 4
15 Crystal Palace 1 1 1 8:5 4
16 Sparta Prague 1 1 1 5:3 4
17 Levski Sofia 1 1 1 3:3 4
18 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 1 3:4 4
19 SK Sturm Graz 1 1 1 1:3 4
20 NEC 1 1 1 5:8 4
21 FC Salzburg 1 1 1 3:6 4
22 Anderlecht 1 0 2 4:3 3
23 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 2 5:5 3
24 AC Milan 1 0 2 4:5 3
25 Celta Vigo 1 0 2 3:4 3
26 OFI Crete 1 0 2 3:4 3
27 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 2 4:6 3
28 SCU Torreense 1 0 2 4:7 3
29 NK Celje 0 1 2 2:7 1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 2 1:6 1
31 Lillestrom 0 1 2 2:9 1
32 Lech Poznan 0 1 2 1:9 1
33 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 3 2:7 0
34 Marseille 0 0 3 1:6 0
35 Celtic 0 0 3 3:9 0
36 Ararat Armenia 0 0 3 2:11 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bournemouth 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Ferencvarosi TC 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Olympiacos 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 Juventus 1 1 0 7:2 4
5 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 5:1 4
6 Besiktas 1 1 0 6:3 4
7 SK Sturm Graz 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Crystal Palace 1 0 0 4:0 3
9 Benfica 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 1 5:3 3
11 Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 2:0 3
12 Lyon 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 AZ 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Rennes 1 0 0 2:1 3
15 Sunderland 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 OFI Crete 1 0 1 2:2 3
17 Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 3:4 3
17 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 1 2:4 3
20 NEC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Sparta Prague 0 1 0 1:1 1
22 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 0 0:0 1
23 NK Celje 0 1 1 2:5 1
24 Lech Poznan 0 1 1 1:5 1
25 Celta Vigo 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Real Sociedad 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Anderlecht 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 SCU Torreense 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Marseille 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 Levski Sofia 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 AC Milan 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Celtic 0 0 2 2:5 0
33 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 2 1:5 0
34 FC Salzburg 0 0 1 0:4 0
35 Ararat Armenia 0 0 2 1:8 0
35 Lillestrom 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Benfica 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 7:1 4
4 FC Salzburg 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Sunderland 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 AZ 1 0 1 4:1 3
8 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Union Saint Gilloise 1 0 0 3:0 3
10 Sparta Prague 1 0 1 4:2 3
11 Ferencvarosi TC 1 0 0 3:1 3
11 Anderlecht 1 0 1 3:1 3
13 AC Milan 1 0 1 4:3 3
14 Besiktas 1 0 0 3:2 3
15 Bournemouth 1 0 0 2:1 3
15 Juventus 1 0 0 2:1 3
17 Olympiacos 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 Celta Vigo 1 0 1 2:2 3
19 SCU Torreense 1 0 1 3:5 3
20 Lyon 1 0 1 2:4 3
21 NEC 1 0 1 4:7 3
22 Rennes 0 2 0 2:2 2
23 Lillestrom 0 1 0 1:1 1
24 Dinamo Zagreb 0 1 0 0:0 1
25 Crystal Palace 0 1 1 4:5 1
26 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 1 1:2 0
26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 1 1:2 0
26 OFI Crete 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Ararat Armenia 0 0 1 1:3 0
30 NK Celje 0 0 1 0:2 0
30 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Celtic 0 0 1 1:4 0
33 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 Marseille 0 0 2 1:5 0
35 Lech Poznan 0 0 1 0:4 0
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 2 1:6 0

Switzerland - Play-Offs

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugano 11 1 0 36:10 34
2 Young Boys 7 4 1 38:23 25
3 FC Sion 7 2 3 25:18 23
4 FC Zurich 6 2 4 25:26 20
5 St Gallen 6 1 5 19:22 19
6 Servette 5 1 6 17:16 16
7 Basel 4 2 6 18:22 14
8 Lucerne 3 4 5 19:25 13
9 FC Thun 4 1 7 24:34 13
10 FC Vaduz 3 1 8 24:25 10
11 Grasshoppers 2 4 6 15:28 10
12 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 3 8 11:22 6

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugano 6 1 0 20:5 19
2 Young Boys 4 2 1 22:17 14
3 FC Sion 4 1 1 12:7 13
4 FC Zurich 4 0 2 13:11 12
5 Lucerne 3 1 2 12:10 10
6 Servette 3 1 2 8:6 10
7 St Gallen 3 1 2 10:11 10
8 FC Vaduz 3 0 2 14:8 9
9 Grasshoppers 1 2 3 9:15 5
10 Basel 1 1 4 7:11 4
11 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 4 9:16 2
12 FC Thun 0 1 4 4:14 1

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugano 5 0 0 16:5 15
2 FC Thun 4 0 3 20:20 12
3 Young Boys 3 2 0 16:6 11
4 FC Sion 3 1 2 13:11 10
5 Basel 3 1 2 11:11 10
6 St Gallen 3 0 3 9:11 9
7 FC Zurich 2 2 2 12:15 8
8 Servette 2 0 4 9:10 6
9 Grasshoppers 1 2 3 6:13 5
10 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 4 2:6 4
11 Lucerne 0 3 3 7:15 3
12 FC Vaduz 0 1 6 10:17 1

Grasshoppers Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
07-11 14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshoppers
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.15 - 1.10
07-11 19:30 Grasshoppers - FC Lausanne-Sport
Inizio. 2.30 3.70 2.60
Ultimo 2.303.70 2.60
0%
0
1.800
3.0
2.000, 1.800
10.5
1.850, 1.950
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.10 - 1.15
21-11 17:00 Lugano - Grasshoppers
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.35 - 1.10
28-11 17:00 Grasshoppers - Basel
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.10 - 1.45
01-12 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshoppers
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.15 - 1.10
06-12 15:30 St Gallen - Grasshoppers
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.80 - 1.10
12-12 17:00 FC Zurich - Grasshoppers
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.00 - 1.10
19-12 17:00 Grasshoppers - Lucerne
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.10 - 1.60

Grasshoppers Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
D 31-10-2026 17:00 3 [11] Grasshoppers 2 - 2 FC Vaduz [10] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
8%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

16-16

?-?

8-6

Apri pagina singola
D 25-10-2026 15:30 2 [7] Basel 0 - 0 Grasshoppers [11] 1
S: - 4.40 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

18-14

?-?

5-4

Apri pagina singola
L 11-10-2026 12:00 1 [10] Grasshoppers 0 - 2 Young Boys [2] 4
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?5.00 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

7-21

?-?

3-5

Apri pagina singola
L 02-10-2026 12:30 Grasshoppers 2 - 3 Yverdon Sport FC
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
15%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

12-15

?-?

8-2

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Grasshoppers Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
15 Abdoulaye Diaby 2000-07-04 Defender 195 - Right
17 Oscar Clemente 1999-03-26 Midfielder 175 68 Left
99 Bara Ndiaye - - - - - -
- Alieu Conateh - - - - -
14 Lovro Zvonarek 2005-05-08 - 180 70 Right
51 Loris Giandomenico 2005-09-28 - 178 - -
73 Dorian Paloschi 2005-11-21 - - - -
7 Luke Plange 2002-11-04 - 178 75 Left
11 Salifou Diarrassouba 2001-12-20 - 166 56 -
5 Hassane Imourane 2003-04-08 - 182 72 -
22 Pantaleo Creti 2008-07-22 - - - -
16 Matteo Mantini 2007-08-27 - 185 75 -
34 Allan Arigoni 1998-11-04 Defender 184 78 Right
10 Jonathan Asp Jensen 2006-01-14 - 182 78 Right
27 Tomas Veron Lupi 2000-09-03 - 173 68 Right
21 Leart Kabashi 2007-11-29 - 180 70 -
58 Yannick Bettkober 2005-03-18 - 190 79 Right
19 Mathieu Choiniere 1999-02-07 Midfielder 175 68 Right
18 Lee Young-Jun 2003-05-23 - 192 87 Right
50 Laurent Seji 2004-06-22 - 190 79 Right
3 Saulo Decarli 1992-02-04 Defender 188 82 Right
9 Nikolas Muci 2003-02-08 - 180 78 Right
8 Tim Meyer 2004-07-08 - 181 71 Right
1 Nicolas Glaus 2002-05-10 - 186 76 Right
2 Dirk Abels 1997-06-13 Defender 177 68 Right
52 Samuel Marques 2005-02-04 - - - -
71 Justin Pete Hammel 2000-12-02 Guard 185 84 Right
28 Simone Stroscio 2003-08-20 - 176 67 -
73 Florian Hoxha 2001-02-22 - 177 71 Left
6 Amir Abrashi 1990-03-27 Midfielder 172 74 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]