St Gallen

St Gallen football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 707 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

St Gallen Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

St Gallen Classifiche

Switzerland Super League

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugano 11 1 0 36:10 34
2 Young Boys 7 4 1 38:23 25
3 FC Sion 7 2 3 25:18 23
4 FC Zurich 6 2 4 25:26 20
5 St Gallen 6 1 5 19:22 19
6 Servette 5 1 6 17:16 16
7 Basel 4 2 6 18:22 14
8 Lucerne 3 4 5 19:25 13
9 FC Thun 4 1 7 24:34 13
10 FC Vaduz 3 1 8 24:25 10
11 Grasshoppers 2 4 6 15:28 10
12 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 3 8 11:22 6

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugano 6 1 0 20:5 19
2 Young Boys 4 2 1 22:17 14
3 FC Sion 4 1 1 12:7 13
4 FC Zurich 4 0 2 13:11 12
5 Lucerne 3 1 2 12:10 10
6 Servette 3 1 2 8:6 10
7 St Gallen 3 1 2 10:11 10
8 FC Vaduz 3 0 2 14:8 9
9 Grasshoppers 1 2 3 9:15 5
10 Basel 1 1 4 7:11 4
11 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 4 9:16 2
12 FC Thun 0 1 4 4:14 1

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugano 5 0 0 16:5 15
2 FC Thun 4 0 3 20:20 12
3 Young Boys 3 2 0 16:6 11
4 FC Sion 3 1 2 13:11 10
5 Basel 3 1 2 11:11 10
6 St Gallen 3 0 3 9:11 9
7 FC Zurich 2 2 2 12:15 8
8 Servette 2 0 4 9:10 6
9 Grasshoppers 1 2 3 6:13 5
10 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 4 2:6 4
11 Lucerne 0 3 3 7:15 3
12 FC Vaduz 0 1 6 10:17 1

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Benfica 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 0 8:0 9
3 Bournemouth 3 0 0 8:1 9
4 Ferencvarosi TC 3 0 0 9:3 9
5 Olympiacos 3 0 0 4:1 9
6 Union Saint Gilloise 2 1 0 8:1 7
7 Juventus 2 1 0 9:3 7
8 Besiktas 2 1 0 9:5 7
9 Sunderland 2 1 0 4:2 7
10 AZ 2 0 1 6:2 6
11 Omonia Nicosia 2 0 1 5:4 6
12 Lyon 2 0 1 5:6 6
13 Rennes 1 2 0 4:3 5
14 Real Sociedad 1 1 1 8:3 4
15 Crystal Palace 1 1 1 8:5 4
16 Sparta Prague 1 1 1 5:3 4
17 Levski Sofia 1 1 1 3:3 4
18 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 1 3:4 4
19 SK Sturm Graz 1 1 1 1:3 4
20 NEC 1 1 1 5:8 4
21 FC Salzburg 1 1 1 3:6 4
22 Anderlecht 1 0 2 4:3 3
23 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 2 5:5 3
24 AC Milan 1 0 2 4:5 3
25 Celta Vigo 1 0 2 3:4 3
26 OFI Crete 1 0 2 3:4 3
27 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 2 4:6 3
28 SCU Torreense 1 0 2 4:7 3
29 NK Celje 0 1 2 2:7 1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 2 1:6 1
31 Lillestrom 0 1 2 2:9 1
32 Lech Poznan 0 1 2 1:9 1
33 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 3 2:7 0
34 Marseille 0 0 3 1:6 0
35 Celtic 0 0 3 3:9 0
36 Ararat Armenia 0 0 3 2:11 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bournemouth 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Ferencvarosi TC 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Olympiacos 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 Juventus 1 1 0 7:2 4
5 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 5:1 4
6 Besiktas 1 1 0 6:3 4
7 SK Sturm Graz 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Crystal Palace 1 0 0 4:0 3
9 Benfica 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 1 5:3 3
11 Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 2:0 3
12 Lyon 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 AZ 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Rennes 1 0 0 2:1 3
15 Sunderland 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 OFI Crete 1 0 1 2:2 3
17 Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 3:4 3
17 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 1 2:4 3
20 NEC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Sparta Prague 0 1 0 1:1 1
22 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 0 0:0 1
23 NK Celje 0 1 1 2:5 1
24 Lech Poznan 0 1 1 1:5 1
25 Celta Vigo 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Real Sociedad 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Anderlecht 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 SCU Torreense 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Marseille 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 Levski Sofia 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 AC Milan 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Celtic 0 0 2 2:5 0
33 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 2 1:5 0
34 FC Salzburg 0 0 1 0:4 0
35 Ararat Armenia 0 0 2 1:8 0
35 Lillestrom 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Benfica 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 7:1 4
4 FC Salzburg 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Sunderland 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 AZ 1 0 1 4:1 3
8 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Union Saint Gilloise 1 0 0 3:0 3
10 Sparta Prague 1 0 1 4:2 3
11 Ferencvarosi TC 1 0 0 3:1 3
11 Anderlecht 1 0 1 3:1 3
13 AC Milan 1 0 1 4:3 3
14 Besiktas 1 0 0 3:2 3
15 Bournemouth 1 0 0 2:1 3
15 Juventus 1 0 0 2:1 3
17 Olympiacos 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 Celta Vigo 1 0 1 2:2 3
19 SCU Torreense 1 0 1 3:5 3
20 Lyon 1 0 1 2:4 3
21 NEC 1 0 1 4:7 3
22 Rennes 0 2 0 2:2 2
23 Lillestrom 0 1 0 1:1 1
24 Dinamo Zagreb 0 1 0 0:0 1
25 Crystal Palace 0 1 1 4:5 1
26 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 1 1:2 0
26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 1 1:2 0
26 OFI Crete 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Ararat Armenia 0 0 1 1:3 0
30 NK Celje 0 0 1 0:2 0
30 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Celtic 0 0 1 1:4 0
33 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 Marseille 0 0 2 1:5 0
35 Lech Poznan 0 0 1 0:4 0
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 2 1:6 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Lugano 2 0 0 8:4 6
3 SK Brann 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Trabzonspor 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 FC Twente 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Monaco 2 0 0 5:1 6
7 Sint-Truidense 2 0 0 3:0 6
8 Hajduk Split 2 0 0 3:1 6
9 Brighton 1 1 0 4:0 4
10 FC Copenhagen 1 1 0 5:2 4
11 CS U Craiova 1 1 0 4:2 4
12 Mjällby AIF 1 1 0 3:1 4
13 Ajax 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 3:2 3
15 Atalanta 1 0 1 3:3 3
16 Braga 1 0 1 2:3 3
17 Gent 1 0 1 1:2 3
18 SC Freiburg 1 0 1 3:5 3
19 FC Nordsjaelland 0 2 0 3:3 2
20 FK Egnatia 0 2 0 2:2 2
20 Riga FC 0 2 0 2:2 2
22 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 1 4:5 1
23 CSKA Sofia 0 1 1 3:4 1
24 FK Jablonec 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Midtjylland 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 AGF Aarhus 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Pafos FC 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 1 1:3 1
28 Hearts 0 1 1 1:3 1
30 Getafe 0 1 1 3:6 1
31 Kairat Almaty 0 1 1 2:6 1
32 FC Thun 0 0 2 0:2 0
33 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 2 2:6 0
35 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 2 1:5 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brighton 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Monaco 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Copenhagen 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Atalanta 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Ajax 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Mjällby AIF 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Braga 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Lugano 1 0 0 3:2 3
11 SC Freiburg 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 SK Brann 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 FC Twente 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 Gent 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 0 2:2 1
20 AGF Aarhus 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 CS U Craiova 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Hearts 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Pafos FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
27 FK Jablonec 0 1 0 0:0 1
28 CSKA Sofia 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Midtjylland 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 2:4 0
32 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 1:3 0
33 Getafe 0 0 1 2:5 0
34 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 1:4 0
34 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Kairat Almaty 0 0 1 1:5 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Lugano 1 0 0 5:2 3
3 FC Twente 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 SK Brann 1 0 0 4:1 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 4:2 3
6 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 Monaco 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 FC Copenhagen 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 CSKA Sofia 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Midtjylland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Getafe 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Kairat Almaty 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Mjällby AIF 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
19 Brighton 0 1 0 0:0 1
20 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 1 2:3 0
20 FK Jablonec 0 0 1 2:3 0
22 Ajax 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 AGF Aarhus 0 0 1 0:1 0
25 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
27 Pafos FC 0 0 1 1:3 0
28 Atalanta 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Hearts 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Gent 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 0:2 0
34 Braga 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 SC Freiburg 0 0 1 0:3 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 0:4 0

UEFA Conference League

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Lugano 2 0 0 8:4 6
3 SK Brann 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Trabzonspor 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 FC Twente 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Monaco 2 0 0 5:1 6
7 Sint-Truidense 2 0 0 3:0 6
8 Hajduk Split 2 0 0 3:1 6
9 Brighton 1 1 0 4:0 4
10 FC Copenhagen 1 1 0 5:2 4
11 CS U Craiova 1 1 0 4:2 4
12 Mjällby AIF 1 1 0 3:1 4
13 Ajax 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 3:2 3
15 Atalanta 1 0 1 3:3 3
16 Braga 1 0 1 2:3 3
17 Gent 1 0 1 1:2 3
18 SC Freiburg 1 0 1 3:5 3
19 FC Nordsjaelland 0 2 0 3:3 2
20 FK Egnatia 0 2 0 2:2 2
20 Riga FC 0 2 0 2:2 2
22 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 1 4:5 1
23 CSKA Sofia 0 1 1 3:4 1
24 FK Jablonec 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Midtjylland 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 AGF Aarhus 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Pafos FC 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 1 1:3 1
28 Hearts 0 1 1 1:3 1
30 Getafe 0 1 1 3:6 1
31 Kairat Almaty 0 1 1 2:6 1
32 FC Thun 0 0 2 0:2 0
33 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 2 2:6 0
35 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 2 1:5 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brighton 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Monaco 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Copenhagen 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Atalanta 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Ajax 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Mjällby AIF 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Braga 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Lugano 1 0 0 3:2 3
11 SC Freiburg 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 SK Brann 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 FC Twente 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 Gent 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 0 2:2 1
20 AGF Aarhus 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 CS U Craiova 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Hearts 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Pafos FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
27 FK Jablonec 0 1 0 0:0 1
28 CSKA Sofia 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Midtjylland 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 2:4 0
32 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 1:3 0
33 Getafe 0 0 1 2:5 0
34 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 1:4 0
34 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Kairat Almaty 0 0 1 1:5 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Lugano 1 0 0 5:2 3
3 FC Twente 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 SK Brann 1 0 0 4:1 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 4:2 3
6 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 Monaco 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 FC Copenhagen 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 CSKA Sofia 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Midtjylland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Getafe 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Kairat Almaty 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Mjällby AIF 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
19 Brighton 0 1 0 0:0 1
20 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 1 2:3 0
20 FK Jablonec 0 0 1 2:3 0
22 Ajax 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 AGF Aarhus 0 0 1 0:1 0
25 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
27 Pafos FC 0 0 1 1:3 0
28 Atalanta 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Hearts 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Gent 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 0:2 0
34 Braga 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 SC Freiburg 0 0 1 0:3 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 0:4 0

St Gallen Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
07-11 14:00 Lugano - St Gallen
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.35 - 0.80
08-11 13:00 St Gallen - Lugano
Inizio. 2.20 3.80 2.70
Ultimo 2.203.80 2.70
0%
-0.25
2.000
3.0,3.5
1.950, 1.850
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.80 - 1.35
22-11 13:00 FC Zurich - St Gallen
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.00 - 0.80
29-11 15:30 FC Thun - St Gallen
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.90 - 0.80
01-12 17:00 St Gallen - Lugano
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.80 - 1.35
06-12 15:30 St Gallen - Grasshoppers
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.80 - 1.10
12-12 17:00 St Gallen - FC Vaduz
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.80 - 1.05
19-12 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - St Gallen
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.15 - 0.80

St Gallen Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 31-10-2026 17:00 1 [6] St Gallen 2 - 1 Servette [5] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

16-12

?-?

2-4

Apri pagina singola
L 24-10-2026 18:30 1 1 [2] Young Boys 2 - 0 St Gallen [6] 1
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.50 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

20-9

?-?

8-3

Apri pagina singola
W 16-10-2026 18:00 3 FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 2 St Gallen 1
S: - 5.50 ?
K: ?6.00 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

5-17

?-?

2-8

Apri pagina singola
W 11-10-2026 14:30 2 [7] St Gallen 1 - 0 FC Lausanne-Sport [12] 4
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.50 -
2%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

13-8

?-?

6-8

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

St Gallen Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
77 Tiemoko Ouattara 2005-05-25 - 178 68 Right
21 Malamine Efekele 2004-07-19 - 180 77 -
19 Shkelqim Vladi 2000-09-21 Midfielder 184 82 Right
68 Tarik Seferovic 2006-12-31 - - - -
78 Nino Weibel 2007-04-11 - - - -
14 Aliou Balde 2002-12-12 Forward 170 65 Right
60 Janis Widmer 2007-07-13 - 182 - -
11 Carlo Boukhalfa 1999-05-03 Midfielder 186 79 Left
10 Lukas Daschner 1998-10-01 Midfielder 185 79 Both
26 Tom Gaal 2001-03-03 Defender 195 87 Both
6 Behar Neziri 2003-01-06 Midfielder 185 - -
47 Enoch Owusu 2005-01-08 - 184 - Right
73 Leonit Ibraimov 2008-06-16 - 180 - -
72 Cyrill May 2007-02-06 - - - -
71 Pascal Buttiker 2006-03-07 - - - -
18 Alessandro Vogt 2005-02-03 - 188 - -
60 Gentrit Muslija 2006-01-19 - 186 75 -
70 Noah Probst 2004-08-21 - 188 73 -
28 Hugo Vandermersch 1999-05-05 Defender 180 72 Right
77 Kevin Csoboth 2000-06-20 Forward 174 73 Right
5 Stephan Ambrosius 1998-12-18 Defender 182 80 Right
22 Konrad Faber 1997-11-04 Midfielder 176 - Right
66 Jason Parente 2006-06-10 - - - -
63 Corsin Konietzke 2006-06-21 - - - -
4 Jozo Stanic 1999-04-06 Defender 184 78 Right
36 Chima Okoroji 1997-04-19 Defender 178 73 Left
64 Mihailo Stevanovic 2002-01-04 Midfielder 185 - -
23 Betim Fazliji 1999-04-25 Midfielder 186 79 -
20 Albert Vallci 1995-07-02 Defender 191 82 Both
35 Bela Dumrath 2003-11-18 - 198 91 -
8 Jordi Quintilla 1993-10-25 Midfielder 181 73 Left
7 Christian Witzig 2001-01-09 Defender 178 69 -
25 Lukas Watkowiak 1996-03-06 Guard 197 105 -
1 Lawrence Ati Zigi 1996-11-29 Guard 188 87 Both
16 Lukas Gortler 1994-06-15 Midfielder 186 80 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]