Hallescher FC

Hallescher FC football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 548 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Hallescher FC Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Hallescher FC Classifiche

Germany Regionalliga North East

Regionalliga Nordost 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 5 2 0 23:5 17
2 Chemnitzer 5 2 0 16:3 17
3 Erzgebirge Aue 4 2 1 13:10 14
4 Magdeburg II 4 1 2 17:12 13
5 Zwickau 4 1 2 8:9 13
6 Greifswalder SV 04 3 3 1 15:10 12
7 VSG Altglienicke 3 3 0 14:9 12
8 BFC Dynamo 3 2 2 10:8 11
9 Carl Zeiss Jena 3 1 2 9:5 10
10 FC Lok Leipzig 3 1 3 13:13 10
11 Hallescher FC 2 3 1 7:5 9
12 RSV Eintracht 1 3 3 11:15 6
13 Babelsberg 03 1 2 4 9:12 5
14 Hertha Berlin II 1 2 4 5:15 5
15 SV Tasmania Berlin 1 1 4 8:20 4
16 BFC Preussen 0 3 4 5:12 3
17 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 0 6 5:18 3
18 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 2 5 2:9 2

Regionalliga Nordost 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 1 0 15:3 10
2 Chemnitzer 3 1 0 10:3 10
3 Magdeburg II 3 0 1 9:3 9
4 Erzgebirge Aue 2 2 0 8:6 8
5 BFC Dynamo 2 1 0 4:0 7
6 VSG Altglienicke 2 1 0 6:3 7
7 Zwickau 2 0 1 3:4 6
8 RSV Eintracht 1 1 2 7:7 4
9 Greifswalder SV 04 1 1 1 5:6 4
10 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0 2 6:4 3
11 Hallescher FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 Babelsberg 03 0 2 1 5:6 2
13 BFC Preussen 0 2 1 3:4 2
14 SV Tasmania Berlin 0 1 2 4:7 1
15 FC Lok Leipzig 0 1 3 5:9 1
16 Hertha Berlin II 0 1 3 2:11 1
17 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 0 3 0:4 0
18 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0 0 4 3:13 0

Regionalliga Nordost 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Lok Leipzig 3 0 0 8:4 9
2 Greifswalder SV 04 2 2 0 10:4 8
3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 1 0 8:2 7
4 Chemnitzer 2 1 0 6:0 7
5 Hallescher FC 2 1 1 6:4 7
6 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 1 0 3:1 7
7 Zwickau 2 1 1 5:5 7
8 Erzgebirge Aue 2 0 1 5:4 6
9 VSG Altglienicke 1 2 0 8:6 5
10 Magdeburg II 1 1 1 8:9 4
11 Hertha Berlin II 1 1 1 3:4 4
12 BFC Dynamo 1 1 2 6:8 4
13 Babelsberg 03 1 0 3 4:6 3
14 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 0 2 2:5 3
15 SV Tasmania Berlin 1 0 2 4:13 3
16 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 2 2 2:5 2
17 RSV Eintracht 0 2 1 4:8 2
18 BFC Preussen 0 1 3 2:8 1

Australia New South Wales Premier League

NSW NPL 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Apia L Tigers 21 5 4 66:35 68
2 Sydney United 58 20 4 6 47:20 64
3 Marconi Stallions 19 5 6 50:22 62
4 Sutherland Sharks 14 4 12 46:38 46
5 Manly Utd 12 8 10 39:35 44
6 NWS Spirit FC 12 5 13 37:38 41
7 SD Raiders 12 5 13 44:49 41
8 Sydney FC U21 11 8 11 38:43 41
9 Rockdale Ilinden FC 12 4 14 46:44 40
10 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 11 5 14 55:49 38
11 Wollongong Wolves 11 5 14 35:43 38
12 St George City FA 10 7 13 30:46 37
13 Blacktown City 9 8 13 43:46 35
14 University NSW 9 5 16 38:49 32
15 St George Saints 8 3 19 28:55 27
16 Sydney Olympic 6 5 19 32:62 23

NSW NPL 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Apia L Tigers 13 1 1 38:17 40
2 Sydney United 58 11 2 2 27:6 35
3 Marconi Stallions 10 3 2 26:7 33
4 Manly Utd 8 4 3 23:13 28
5 NWS Spirit FC 9 0 6 22:22 27
6 Sydney FC U21 8 3 4 19:21 27
7 University NSW 7 4 4 27:22 25
8 St George City FA 7 3 5 16:19 24
9 Sutherland Sharks 7 2 6 24:21 23
10 SD Raiders 6 3 6 22:21 21
11 Wollongong Wolves 6 3 6 21:23 21
12 Rockdale Ilinden FC 6 2 7 22:23 20
13 Blacktown City 5 3 7 19:20 18
14 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 3 5 7 21:27 14
15 St George Saints 4 2 9 14:26 14
16 Sydney Olympic 2 3 10 14:31 9

NSW NPL 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Marconi Stallions 9 2 4 24:15 29
2 Sydney United 58 9 2 4 20:14 29
3 Apia L Tigers 8 4 3 28:18 28
4 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 8 0 7 34:22 24
5 Sutherland Sharks 7 2 6 22:17 23
6 Rockdale Ilinden FC 6 2 7 24:21 20
7 SD Raiders 6 2 7 22:28 20
8 Blacktown City 4 5 6 24:26 17
9 Wollongong Wolves 5 2 8 14:20 17
10 Manly Utd 4 4 7 16:22 16
11 NWS Spirit FC 3 5 7 15:16 14
12 Sydney FC U21 3 5 7 19:22 14
13 Sydney Olympic 4 2 9 18:31 14
14 St George City FA 3 4 8 14:27 13
15 St George Saints 4 1 10 14:29 13
16 University NSW 2 1 12 11:27 7

Hallescher FC Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
12-09 12:00 Babelsberg 03 - Hallescher FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.35 - 0.80
15-09 17:00 Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.80 - 0.45
18-09 17:00 Zwickau - Hallescher FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.95 - 0.80
26-09 12:00 Hallescher FC - BFC Preussen
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
0.80 - 1.20
11-10 12:00 Hallescher FC - RSV Eintracht
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.80 - 2.70
18-10 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.45 - 0.80
25-10 13:00 Hallescher FC - FC Lok Leipzig
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.80 - 0.35
01-11 13:00 Magdeburg II - Hallescher FC
0%
-
-
-
71%7 - 70%10
70%
2.15 - 0.80

Hallescher FC Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
L 24-08-2026 18:45 4 Hallescher FC 2 - 5 Schalke 2
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?7.00 -
8%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?
10-23
?-?
3-9
Apri pagina singola
L 24-08-2026 18:45 4 Hallescher FC 2 - 5 Schalke 2
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?7.00 -
8%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-23

?-?

3-9

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Hallescher FC Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
- Isaak Gentges 2008-07-12 - 183 - -
- Lennard Becker 2005-12-13 - - - -
- Jean-Marie Plath 2002-06-20 - 190 - Left
18 Lucas Ehrlich 2004-03-02 - 195 - Right
27 Vin Kastull 2004-11-29 - - - -
26 Bocar Baro 1998-06-25 - 185 - Right
44 Fatlum Elezi 1998-07-19 Midfielder 177 70 Both
24 Pascal Schmedemann 2000-04-14 Defender 188 83 Left
34 Felix Langhammer 2006-01-04 - - - Left
9 Malek Fakhro 1997-12-14 Forward 185 - Right
43 Julien Damelang 2003-08-12 - - - Right
8 Elias Lorenz 2006-04-27 - - - -
29 Emilio Stobbe 2007-03-02 - 184 78 Right
10 Serhat Polat 2001-02-13 - 183 - Left
11 Fabrice Hartmann 2001-03-02 Forward 178 69 Left
6 Jan Lohmannsroben 1991-04-21 Midfielder 186 85 Right
16 Pierre Weber 2004-02-04 - 176 71 Left
11 Anthony Roczen 1999-08-16 Forward 193 87 Right
5 Burim Halili 1998-04-28 Defender 192 86 Right
13 Niclas Stierlin 2000-01-22 Midfielder 182 75 Right
2 Robert Berger 1996-11-07 Defender 179 80 Right
17 Max Kulke 2000-11-10 Midfielder 178 72 Both
12 Keno-Miguel Meyer 2006-07-24 - - - -
23 Marius Hauptmann 1999-09-14 Defender 177 68 -
14 Cyrill Akono 2000-02-29 Forward 191 78 Left
30 Luca Bendel 2003-08-13 - 182 77 -
20 Joscha Wosz 2002-07-20 Midfielder 173 57 Right
4 Kilian Zaruba 2002-04-04 - 192 81 Left
37 Luka Vujanic 2004-01-18 - 180 75 -
1 Sven Muller 1996-02-16 Guard 190 82 Both
31 Niklas Landgraf 1996-03-01 Defender 180 63 Left

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]