Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 562 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Classifiche

Israel Premier League

Premier League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 8:3 6
2 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Maccabi Netanya 1 1 0 4:1 4
4 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 0 1 3:2 3
5 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 Maccabi Haifa 1 0 1 3:4 3
8 Hapoel Haifa 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 0 1 1 1:2 1
11 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 0 2 2:4 0
12 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 1 1:4 0
13 Hapoel Jerusalem FC 0 0 2 2:6 0
14 Ironi Tiberias 1 0 1 1:2 -3

Premier League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Maccabi Haifa 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Ironi Tiberias 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Hapoel Haifa 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Maccabi Netanya 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Hapoel Jerusalem FC 0 0 1 2:5 0
14 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 1 1:4 0

Premier League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 Maccabi Netanya 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Hapoel Jerusalem FC 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 Ironi Tiberias 0 0 1 0:2 0

Israel Leumit Liga

National League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 3 0 0 6:2 9
2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 0 0 7:2 6
3 Hapoel Raanana 2 0 0 5:2 6
4 Hapoel Afula 2 0 0 3:0 6
5 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 0 1 6:5 6
6 Ironi Modiin 1 1 1 5:4 4
7 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1 1 1 4:3 4
8 SC Kiryat Yam 1 0 2 8:6 3
9 SC Kfar Qasim 1 0 2 5:4 3
10 Maccabi Herzliya 1 0 2 4:5 3
11 MS Ashdod 1 0 1 1:2 3
12 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 1 0 2 2:4 3
12 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 0 1 2:4 3
14 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 0 2 3:6 3
15 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 0 3 3:9 0
16 Hapoel Akko 0 0 2 0:6 0

National League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 0 0 5:2 6
2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 SC Kfar Qasim 1 0 0 4:0 3
4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Hapoel Afula 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Hapoel Raanana 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 MS Ashdod 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Ironi Modiin 0 1 1 1:3 1
9 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 SC Kiryat Yam 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Hapoel Akko 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Maccabi Herzliya 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 0 1 1:4 0
14 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 0 1 1:4 0
16 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 0 2 3:8 0

National League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 SC Kiryat Yam 1 0 1 8:5 3
3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 Ironi Modiin 1 0 0 4:1 3
5 Maccabi Herzliya 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Hapoel Raanana 1 0 0 3:2 3
7 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Hapoel Afula 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 0 1 2:2 3
11 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 1 0 1 2:3 3
12 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 MS Ashdod 0 0 1 0:2 0
15 SC Kfar Qasim 0 0 2 1:4 0
16 Hapoel Akko 0 0 1 0:4 0

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0

Israel League Cup

League Cup, National 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 MS Ashdod 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 1 1 6:6 4
3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 0 2 5:6 3
4 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 1 2 4:7 1

League Cup, National 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 Ironi Modiin 1 1 1 4:5 4
3 SC Kfar Qasim 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 2 1 3:4 2

League Cup, National 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Maccabi Herzliya 2 1 0 8:4 7
2 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 0 1 11:7 6
3 Hapoel Raanana 1 0 2 4:8 3
4 Hapoel Afula 0 1 2 3:7 1

League Cup, National 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hapoel Akko 1 2 0 2:1 5
2 SC Kiryat Yam 1 1 1 3:2 4
3 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 0 3 0 2:2 3
4 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 2 1 2:4 2

League Cup, National 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 MS Ashdod 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 0 1 4:4 3
4 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 1 0 2:2 1

League Cup, National 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 1 0 4:2 4
2 Ironi Modiin 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 SC Kfar Qasim 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 1 0 1:1 1

League Cup, National 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Maccabi Herzliya 2 0 0 7:3 6
3 Hapoel Raanana 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Hapoel Afula 0 1 0 1:1 1

League Cup, National 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SC Kiryat Yam 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Hapoel Akko 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 2 0 1:1 2
4 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 0 1 0 1:1 1

League Cup, National 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 MS Ashdod 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 0 2 2:5 0
3 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 0 2 2:5 0

League Cup, National 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 1 1 2:3 1
3 Ironi Modiin 0 1 1 2:4 1
4 SC Kfar Qasim 0 0 1 1:2 0

League Cup, National 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Maccabi Herzliya 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 0 1 3:5 0
3 Hapoel Afula 0 0 2 2:6 0
4 Hapoel Raanana 0 0 2 1:7 0

League Cup, National 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hapoel Akko 0 2 0 1:1 2
1 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 0 2 0 1:1 2
3 SC Kiryat Yam 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 0 1 1:3 0

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
07-09 16:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Rishon Lezion
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.40 - 0.85
10-09 16:00 Ironi Modiin - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.25 - 1.40
17-09 16:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Herzliya
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.40 - 1.20
24-09 16:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.90 - 1.40
01-10 16:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.40 - 0.85
09-10 12:00 SC Kfar Qasim - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.60 - 1.40
16-10 12:00 Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.90 - 1.40
23-10 12:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - SC Kiryat Yam
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.40 - 1.10
30-10 13:00 MS Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.85 - 1.40

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 31-08-2026 16:00 4 [16] Hapoel Akko 0 - 3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [2] 1 1
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?4.33 -
6%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

7-14

?-?

4-7

Apri pagina singola
W 23-08-2026 16:00 [2] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem [3] 4
S: - 3.50 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

12-7

?-?

6-2

Apri pagina singola
W 18-08-2026 16:30 3 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 - 4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
30%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

7-18

?-?

1-4

Apri pagina singola
D 06-08-2026 17:00 4 [1] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem [3] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

15-8

?-?

5-2

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
5 Omri Luzon 1999-01-07 Defender - - -
26 Dolev Azrual 1998-02-20 - - - -
6 Samuel Bar-On 1998-03-03 Midfielder - - -
44 Mustapha Gbolahan 2001-11-19 - - - Left
66 Joel Austin Nyarko 2004-01-01 - - - -
3 Sahar Revivo 2002-07-03 - - - -
20 Yuval Piven 2002-03-06 - 177 - Right
79 Ababa Yakov 1992-01-20 Defender 185 - -
10 Gil Itzhak 1993-06-29 Forward - - -
70 Daniel Shimon 2002-03-13 - - - -
44 Amit Harel - - - - -
25 Nehoray Yosef Hen - - - - -
31 Roy Shohat 2005-10-22 - - - -
24 Sapir Itah 1999-07-06 - - - -
11 Nehoray Kariv 2004-08-24 - - - -
18 Maor Biton 2004-08-15 - - - -
8 Guy Sivilia 2002-02-26 - - - -
12 Stav Israeli 1998-12-11 Midfielder - - -
4 Jonatan Anum Agiyapong 2004-08-01 - - - -
1 Tamir Lalo 1997-06-09 Guard - - -
- Guy Hakim 2001-01-30 Defender - - -
16 Eliran Atar 1987-02-17 Forward 179 73 Both
59 Michael Rangel dos Santos de Almeida 1999-05-27 Defender 180 67 -
99 Amir Khalaila 1997-03-21 Forward - - -
40 Ronen Gradashov 2003-01-29 Midfielder - - -
8 Shay Mazor 1993-06-14 Midfielder - - -
- Nir Gvili 1999-07-06 Defender - - -
3 Dan Mori 1988-11-08 Defender 186 78 Right
- Daniel Avital 1997-01-01 Forward - - -

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]