Cjarlins Muzane

Cjarlins Muzane football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 326 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Cjarlins Muzane Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Cjarlins Muzane Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
06-09 13:00 FC Obermais - Cjarlins Muzane
0%
-
-
-
78%9 - 70%10
74%
1.05 - 0.95
13-09 13:00 Cjarlins Muzane - Campodarsego
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.95 - 0.75
16-09 13:00 Cjarlins Muzane - FCD Conegliano
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 40%10
55%
0.95 - 0.60
20-09 13:00 Este - Cjarlins Muzane
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.75 - 0.95
27-09 13:00 Cjarlins Muzane - Triestina
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.95 - 1.20
04-10 13:00 ASD Lavarian Mortean Esperia - Cjarlins Muzane
0%
-
-
-
100%1 - 70%10
85%
0.00 - 0.95
11-10 13:00 Cjarlins Muzane - Legnago Salus
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.95 - 1.05
18-10 13:00 AC Mestre - Cjarlins Muzane
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.75 - 0.95
25-10 13:30 Cjarlins Muzane - Virtus Bolzano
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 40%10
55%
0.95 - 1.85
01-11 13:30 Calcio Schio - Cjarlins Muzane
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 70%10
70%
0.00 - 0.95

Cjarlins Muzane Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
D 12-04-2026 13:00 1 Cjarlins Muzane 2 - 2 FC Obermais 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.20 -
21%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

25-5

?-?

8-5

Apri pagina singola
D 29-03-2026 13:00 Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Unione La Rocca Altavilla 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

18-4

?-?

4-1

Apri pagina singola
D 01-02-2026 13:30 2 AC Mestre 1 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane 1 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
8%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

6-3

?-?

7-3

Apri pagina singola
L 18-01-2026 13:30 1 ASD Brian Lignano 2 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?

7-16

?-?

3-3

Apri pagina singola
W 21-12-2025 13:30 1 Cjarlins Muzane 2 - 0 Campodarsego 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
15%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

8-11

?-?

3-5

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Cjarlins Muzane Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
- Marko Nunic 1993-03-16 Forward 184 81 Right
- Demetrio Steffe 1996-07-30 Midfielder 178 - Right
- Simone Bramante 1998-05-09 - 175 - Left
- Emanuele Cigagna 1999-06-05 Defender - - Right
- Marco Destito 2003-08-23 - - - -
19 Nicola Chiccaro 2006-02-07 - - - -
16 Riccardo Castagnaviz 2003-01-29 - - - -
17 Manuel Pittonet 2006-01-01 - - - -
13 Federico Loi 2005-07-13 - - - -
14 Marco Cuomo 1991-03-03 Midfielder 182 - Right
3 Nicolas Guizzini 2004-06-01 - - - -
7 Eduardo Esposito 2003-08-20 - - - -
8 Matteo Scozzarella 1988-06-05 Midfielder 175 65 Right
4 Valeriano Nchama 1995-06-18 - - - -
5 Michele Pellizzer 1989-05-22 Defender 183 74 Left
- Szymon Fyda 1996-03-31 Forward 193 - Right
- Luca Belcastro 1991-04-23 Midfielder 183 - Right
- Wilfred Chinoye Osuji 1990-08-05 Midfielder 165 67 Right
- Azdren Llullaku 1988-02-15 Forward 178 70 Right
- Matteo Colombi 1994-06-13 Forward 190 90 Left
- Vincenzo Cali 1994-09-02 Forward 183 - Right
- Roberto Codromaz 1995-10-14 Defender 188 - Right
- Matteo Cavallini 1993-07-03 Midfielder - - -
- Gianmarco Gerevini 1993-05-11 Midfielder 181 - Left
- Aldo Banse 2002-12-04 - - - -
- Andrea Carlevaris 2000-10-09 - 175 - Left
- Alex Nicolae Bran 2000-01-24 - 181 - -

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]