FC Gleisdorf 09

FC Gleisdorf 09 football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 426 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

FC Gleisdorf 09 Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

FC Gleisdorf 09 Classifiche

Other Match

National League 2026, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CK United 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Killarney Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 University College Cork 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Villa FC Waterford 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Newbridge Town FC 0 0 1 1:2 0

National League 2026, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Salthill Devon 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Mayo FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Technological University Dublin 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 St Francis FC 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Letterkenny Rovers 0 0 1 1:4 0

National League 2026, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bonagee United 0 1 0 2:2 1
1 Home Farm FC 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 Cockhill Celtic FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Mervue Utd 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Lucan United 0 0 0 0:0 0

National League 2026, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CK United 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Killarney Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Newbridge Town FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 University College Cork 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Villa FC Waterford 0 0 0 0:0 0

National League 2026, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Salthill Devon 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Mayo FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Letterkenny Rovers 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 St Francis FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Technological University Dublin 0 0 0 0:0 0

National League 2026, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bonagee United 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 Mervue Utd 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Cockhill Celtic FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Home Farm FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Lucan United 0 0 0 0:0 0

National League 2026, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CK United 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Killarney Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 University College Cork 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villa FC Waterford 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Newbridge Town FC 0 0 1 1:2 0

National League 2026, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Mayo FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salthill Devon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Technological University Dublin 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 St Francis FC 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Letterkenny Rovers 0 0 1 1:4 0

National League 2026, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Home Farm FC 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 Cockhill Celtic FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Bonagee United 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Lucan United 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Mervue Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0

Austria Regionalliga South

Regionalliga Sud 26/27, Group Steiermark

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SC Kalsdorf 3 1 0 9:4 10
2 SV Tillmitsch 2 1 1 7:5 7
3 SV Lafnitz 2 1 1 8:7 7
4 SC Weiz 1 2 1 6:3 5
5 SV Allerheiligen 1 2 1 7:7 5
6 Deutschlandsberger SC 1 2 1 7:7 5
7 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 0 3 4:7 3
8 FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II 0 1 3 3:11 1

Regionalliga Sud 26/27, Group Karnten

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SK Treibach 4 1 0 13:3 13
2 Austria Klagenfurt 4 0 1 12:6 12
3 Atus Velden 3 2 0 9:3 11
4 VST Volkermarkt 2 1 2 11:8 7
5 WAC St Andra II 1 2 2 8:12 5
6 SVG Bleiburg 0 3 2 7:9 3
7 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 2 3 3:16 2
8 SV Donau Klagenfurt 0 1 4 6:12 1

Regionalliga Sud 26/27, Group Steiermark

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SV Tillmitsch 1 1 1 4:4 4
2 Deutschlandsberger SC 1 1 0 5:1 4
3 SC Kalsdorf 1 1 0 6:3 4
4 SV Lafnitz 1 0 1 3:4 3
5 SC Weiz 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 0 2 3:5 3
7 SV Allerheiligen 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II 0 1 1 3:6 1

Regionalliga Sud 26/27, Group Karnten

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SK Treibach 2 1 0 7:0 7
2 Atus Velden 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Austria Klagenfurt 2 0 1 7:3 6
4 VST Volkermarkt 1 1 0 6:4 4
5 WAC St Andra II 1 1 1 7:6 4
6 SVG Bleiburg 0 1 1 5:6 1
7 SV Donau Klagenfurt 0 1 2 2:4 1
8 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 1 1 1:6 1

Regionalliga Sud 26/27, Group Steiermark

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SC Kalsdorf 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 SV Lafnitz 1 1 0 5:3 4
3 SV Allerheiligen 1 1 1 7:7 4
4 SV Tillmitsch 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 SC Weiz 0 2 1 2:3 2
6 Deutschlandsberger SC 0 1 1 2:6 1
7 FC Gleisdorf 09 0 0 1 1:2 0
8 FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II 0 0 2 0:5 0

Regionalliga Sud 26/27, Group Karnten

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SK Treibach 2 0 0 6:3 6
2 Austria Klagenfurt 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Atus Velden 1 2 0 4:3 5
4 VST Volkermarkt 1 0 2 5:4 3
5 SVG Bleiburg 0 2 1 2:3 2
6 WAC St Andra II 0 1 1 1:6 1
7 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 1 2 2:10 1
8 SV Donau Klagenfurt 0 0 2 4:8 0

FC Gleisdorf 09 Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
01-09 17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Gleisdorf 09
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.50 - 1.00
11-09 17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SV Allerheiligen
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.00 - 2.30
18-09 17:00 SC Weiz - FC Gleisdorf 09
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.20 - 1.00
26-09 14:30 TSV Hartberg II - FC Gleisdorf 09
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 80%10
80%
0.00 - 1.00
02-10 17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SV Tillmitsch
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.00 - 0.90
09-10 17:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Gleisdorf 09
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.15 - 1.00
16-10 17:00 SV Lafnitz - FC Gleisdorf 09
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
2.05 - 1.00
23-10 17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.00 - 1.50

FC Gleisdorf 09 Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
L 28-08-2026 17:00 2 [6] FC Gleisdorf 09 1 - 3 SV Lafnitz [4] 4
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
12%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

14-16

?-?

5-4

Apri pagina singola
L 21-08-2026 17:00 3 1 [5] FC Gleisdorf 09 1 - 2 SC Kalsdorf [1] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
8%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

10-19

?-?

6-3

Apri pagina singola
L 14-08-2026 17:00 4 [7] SV Tillmitsch 2 - 1 FC Gleisdorf 09 [2] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
15%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

18-11

?-?

10-2

Apri pagina singola
W 07-08-2026 17:00 1 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 - 0 TSV Hartberg II 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
3%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?
13-11
?-?
6-5
Apri pagina singola
W 07-08-2026 17:00 1 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 - 0 Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
3%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

13-11

?-?

6-5

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

FC Gleisdorf 09 Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
- Lejs Plicanic 2002-02-03 - 192 - Left
20 Felix Miessl - - - - -
6 Timo Metzner - - - - -
9 Toni Barisic 2002-07-31 - - - -
- Luca Meisl 2006-09-14 - - - -
18 Leon Wlattnig 2002-10-12 - - - -
5 Michael Wiltschnig 2007-02-09 - - - -
26 Matthias Roitner 2005-04-26 - - - -
3 Luca Christian Puster 1995-03-03 Midfielder 194 - -
40 Johann Lieber 2004-04-15 - - - -
12 Jakob Kolb 2002-08-04 - 190 - -
9 Daniel Klicnik 2003-05-31 - 178 - Right
1 Jakob Maximilian Karpf 1999-04-01 - - - -
7 Alexander Kager 1994-03-20 Defender 180 - Right
27 Matej Grgic 1999-01-27 Defender - - -
21 Timothy Obi 2005-03-04 - - - -
24 Fabian Lenhart 2003-03-11 - - - -
- Christoph Gschiel 1990-12-26 Defender - - -
16 Burak Gul 2005-12-04 - - - -
10 Michael Loder 2004-01-05 - - - -
8 Felix Schlemmer 2001-08-28 - - - -
29 Christian Berger 1997-05-09 Forward 186 - Right
15 Marco Kofler 1990-11-14 Defender 183 77 Left
6 Jorg Wagnes 1999-01-29 Midfielder 172 - Right
30 Tomislav Lipovac 1993-03-01 Guard - - -
22 Patrick Schroll 1997-08-27 Midfielder - - Left

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]