CS Corvinul Hunedoara

CS Corvinul Hunedoara football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 111 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

CS Corvinul Hunedoara Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

CS Corvinul Hunedoara Classifiche

Romania Liga I

Superliga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 4 2 1 14:5 14
2 Rapid Bucuresti 3 3 1 8:4 12
3 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 0 3 7:10 12
4 CS U Craiova 3 2 2 14:9 11
5 FCSB 3 2 2 10:8 11
6 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 4 1 8:4 10
7 Farul Constanta 2 4 1 10:8 10
8 Otelul Galati 2 4 1 9:8 10
9 ACS Sepsi 2 4 1 4:3 10
10 FC Arges Pitesti 3 1 3 4:5 10
11 CFR Cluj 3 0 3 11:10 9
12 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 3 9:9 9
13 FC Botosani 1 4 2 7:8 7
14 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 3 3 6:10 6
15 FC Voluntari 1 2 4 7:18 5
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 6 4:13 1

Superliga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS U Craiova 3 0 1 11:2 9
1 Dinamo Bucharest 3 0 0 11:2 9
3 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 1 8:6 9
4 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 2 0 8:2 8
5 Otelul Galati 2 2 0 5:3 8
6 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 5:2 7
7 Rapid Bucuresti 2 1 1 5:3 7
8 FCSB 2 1 1 8:7 7
9 FC Arges Pitesti 2 1 1 3:2 7
10 CFR Cluj 2 0 0 6:0 6
11 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 1 2:2 6
12 ACS Sepsi 1 2 0 2:1 5
12 FC Botosani 1 2 0 2:1 5
14 FC Voluntari 1 2 1 6:6 5
15 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 3 0 2:2 3
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 2 2:5 1

Superliga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 2 5:8 6
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 2 0 3:1 5
3 Dinamo Bucharest 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 ACS Sepsi 1 2 1 2:2 5
5 FCSB 1 1 1 2:1 4
6 Farul Constanta 0 3 1 5:6 3
7 FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 2 1:3 3
8 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 3 4:8 3
9 CFR Cluj 1 0 3 5:10 3
10 Otelul Galati 0 2 1 4:5 2
11 FC Botosani 0 2 2 5:7 2
12 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 2 1 0:2 2
13 CS U Craiova 0 2 1 3:7 2
14 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 4 2:8 0
16 FC Voluntari 0 0 3 1:12 0

Romania Cup

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Voluntari 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Corona Brasov 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 ACS Sepsi 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Voluntari 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Corona Brasov 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 ACS Sepsi 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Voluntari 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Corona Brasov 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 ACS Sepsi 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Romania Liga 2

Liga 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 4 1 0 11:2 13
2 CSM Slatina 4 0 0 10:2 12
3 CS Concordia Chiajna 4 0 1 11:8 12
4 Scolar Resita 4 0 1 9:6 12
5 Chindia Targoviste 3 0 2 10:5 9
6 Gloria Popesti Leordeni 2 3 0 10:6 9
7 Gloria Bistrita 3 0 2 7:4 9
8 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 2 2 1 6:5 8
9 FC Bacau 2 1 1 10:5 7
10 Cetate Suceava 2 1 2 7:7 7
11 Metaloglobus Bucuresti 2 1 2 7:8 7
12 AFC Metalul Buzau 2 1 2 5:6 7
13 CS Afumati 2 1 2 6:9 7
14 FC Bihor Oradea 1 3 1 6:4 6
15 CS Stefanesti 2 0 3 4:10 6
16 CSC 1599 Selimbar 1 2 2 5:7 5
17 ASA Targu Mures 1 1 3 3:8 4
18 CSC Dumbravita 0 3 2 4:6 3
19 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 0 4 4:10 3
20 CSM Satu Mare 0 2 3 1:6 2
21 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 1 4 5:11 1
22 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 0 1 4 3:9 1

Liga 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 3 0 0 5:0 9
2 Scolar Resita 3 0 0 6:2 9
3 CSM Slatina 2 0 0 7:1 6
4 FC Bacau 2 0 0 6:0 6
5 Gloria Popesti Leordeni 2 0 0 7:3 6
6 CS Stefanesti 2 0 0 4:1 6
7 Gloria Bistrita 2 0 1 4:3 6
8 CS Afumati 2 0 1 4:5 6
9 FC Bihor Oradea 1 2 0 6:2 5
10 Cetate Suceava 1 1 1 4:4 4
10 Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1 1 1 4:4 4
12 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 1 4:3 3
13 AFC Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 4:4 3
14 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 1 1:2 3
15 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 1 3:5 3
16 CSC 1599 Selimbar 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 0 2 1 3:4 2
18 CSC Dumbravita 0 2 1 2:3 2
19 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 1 2 4:6 1
20 CSM Satu Mare 0 1 1 0:2 1
21 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 0 2 0:2 0
22 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 0 0 2 1:5 0

Liga 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 3 0 0 8:3 9
2 Chindia Targoviste 2 0 1 6:2 6
3 CSM Slatina 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 1 1 0 6:2 4
6 AFC Metalul Buzau 1 1 1 1:2 4
7 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 1 3:1 3
8 Cetate Suceava 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Gloria Popesti Leordeni 0 3 0 3:3 3
10 Scolar Resita 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1 0 1 3:4 3
12 CSC 1599 Selimbar 1 0 2 3:5 3
13 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 0 2 4:8 3
14 FC Bacau 0 1 1 4:5 1
15 CSC Dumbravita 0 1 1 2:3 1
16 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 0 1 2 2:4 1
16 CS Afumati 0 1 1 2:4 1
18 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 1 0:2 1
19 CSM Satu Mare 0 1 2 1:4 1
20 ASA Targu Mures 0 1 2 2:6 1
21 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 2 1:5 0
22 CS Stefanesti 0 0 3 0:9 0

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

CS Corvinul Hunedoara Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
02-09 13:45 FC Botosani - CS Corvinul Hunedoara
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
0.35 - 0.75
06-09 12:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Corvinul Hunedoara
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
0.90 - 0.75
12-09 13:00 CS Corvinul Hunedoara - CS U Craiova
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.75 - 0.60
19-09 13:00 Otelul Galati - CS Corvinul Hunedoara
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.25 - 0.75
10-10 13:00 CS Corvinul Hunedoara - FC Voluntari
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.75 - 1.05
17-10 13:00 Rapid Bucuresti - CS Corvinul Hunedoara
0%
-
-
-
30%10 - 50%10
40%
0.90 - 0.75
24-10 13:00 CS Corvinul Hunedoara - Universitatea Cluj
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
0.75 - 0.55
28-10 13:00 CS Corvinul Hunedoara - Rapid Bucuresti
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 30%10
40%
0.75 - 0.90

CS Corvinul Hunedoara Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
D 29-08-2026 18:30 2 [9] CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucharest [1] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
11%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

11-22

?-?

3-6

Apri pagina singola
D 22-08-2026 15:30 5 [15] ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 - 0 CS Corvinul Hunedoara [7] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
14%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

16-7

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
W 19-08-2026 14:30 5 CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 3 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 3
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?4.50 -
21%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

10-17

?-?

6-6

Apri pagina singola
W 16-08-2026 18:30 1 [11] CS Corvinul Hunedoara 3 - 0 CFR Cluj [13]
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
4%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

19-7

?-?

8-0

Apri pagina singola
D 10-08-2026 15:30 2 [14] FC Botosani 0 - 0 CS Corvinul Hunedoara [10] 1 4
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
15%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

16-13

?-?

10-3

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]