Farul Constanta

Farul Constanta football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 493 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Farul Constanta Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Farul Constanta Classifiche

Romania Liga I

Superliga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 10 3 1 31:9 33
2 CS U Craiova 10 2 2 34:10 32
3 Rapid Bucuresti 9 3 2 23:13 30
4 Universitatea Cluj 8 1 5 26:20 25
5 Petrolul Ploiesti 7 3 4 19:18 24
6 Farul Constanta 6 5 3 23:21 23
7 FCSB 6 3 5 20:20 21
8 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 5 4 5 16:16 19
9 CFR Cluj 5 3 6 20:21 18
10 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 5 3 6 16:19 18
11 ACS Sepsi 3 6 5 9:19 15
12 FC Botosani 3 5 6 18:19 14
13 Otelul Galati 2 6 6 16:22 12
14 FC Arges Pitesti 3 3 8 8:16 12
15 FC Voluntari 2 2 10 14:31 8
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 2 11 9:28 5

Superliga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS U Craiova 7 0 1 24:3 21
2 Dinamo Bucharest 7 0 0 21:3 21
3 Rapid Bucuresti 6 1 1 14:5 19
4 Farul Constanta 5 1 0 16:8 16
5 Universitatea Cluj 5 1 2 17:12 16
6 FCSB 4 2 1 15:10 14
7 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 4 2 2 13:8 14
8 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 2 1 8:4 14
9 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 3 3 0 9:3 12
10 CFR Cluj 3 2 1 12:6 11
11 FC Botosani 3 2 1 10:4 11
12 Otelul Galati 2 4 2 9:9 10
13 FC Arges Pitesti 2 2 3 4:5 8
14 FC Voluntari 2 2 4 9:12 8
15 ACS Sepsi 2 2 2 5:9 8
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 1 4 5:10 4

Superliga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 3 3 1 10:6 12
2 CS U Craiova 3 2 1 10:7 11
3 Rapid Bucuresti 3 2 1 9:8 11
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 1 3 11:14 10
5 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 3 9:8 9
6 FCSB 2 1 4 5:10 7
7 Farul Constanta 1 4 3 7:13 7
8 ACS Sepsi 1 4 3 4:10 7
9 CFR Cluj 2 1 5 8:15 7
10 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 2 0 6 7:16 6
11 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 2 3 3:8 5
12 FC Arges Pitesti 1 1 5 4:11 4
13 FC Botosani 0 3 5 8:15 3
14 Otelul Galati 0 2 4 7:13 2
15 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 7 4:18 1
16 FC Voluntari 0 0 6 5:19 0

Romania Cup

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 CS U Craiova 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 FC Voluntari 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 FC Bacau 0 1 1 1:2 1
5 CS Sporting Liesti 0 1 1 1:4 1
6 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 2 2:6 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Bihor Oradea 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 FCSB 1 0 1 5:1 3
3 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 0 1 3:2 3
4 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 1 1:2 3
5 FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 1 3:5 3
6 Corona Brasov 0 1 1 2:5 1

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universitatea Cluj 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 1 0 6:3 4
3 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 1 6:1 3
4 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 4:4 3
5 ACS Sepsi 0 1 1 2:4 1
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 2 2:11 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rapid Bucuresti 1 1 0 2:0 4
2 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 1 0 1:0 4
3 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 1 0 5:2 4
4 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 1 1 1:3 1
5 Minerul Lupeni 0 1 1 1:4 1
6 FC Botosani 0 1 1 2:3 1

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 FC Voluntari 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 CS Sporting Liesti 0 1 1 1:4 1
4 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0
6 FC Bacau 0 0 1 1:2 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 1 1:2 3
2 Corona Brasov 0 1 1 2:5 1
3 FC Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 1 1:2 0
6 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 1 0:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 CFR Cluj 0 0 1 1:3 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 2 2:11 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Minerul Lupeni 0 1 1 1:4 1
4 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 FC Botosani 0 0 1 0:1 0
6 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 1 0:2 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS U Craiova 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Dinamo Bucharest 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Bacau 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Bihor Oradea 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 FCSB 1 0 1 5:1 3
3 FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Corona Brasov 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
3 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 1 6:1 3
5 ACS Sepsi 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rapid Bucuresti 1 1 0 2:0 4
2 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Botosani 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0

Romania Liga 2

Liga 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 8 4 0 23:10 28
2 Chindia Targoviste 9 0 3 30:14 27
3 Gloria Popesti Leordeni 8 3 1 28:16 27
4 CSM Slatina 8 1 3 20:12 25
5 Scolar Resita 8 0 4 17:13 24
6 Cetate Suceava 6 4 2 24:14 22
7 CS Concordia Chiajna 7 1 4 28:19 22
8 AFC Metalul Buzau 6 3 3 14:9 21
9 FC Bihor Oradea 5 4 3 20:12 19
10 FC Bacau 5 3 4 23:14 18
11 Metaloglobus Bucuresti 5 3 4 17:16 18
12 Gloria Bistrita 6 0 6 15:15 18
13 CS Afumati 5 2 5 19:20 17
14 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 4 2 6 13:19 14
15 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 3 2 7 15:15 11
16 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 5 5 13:19 11
17 ASA Targu Mures 3 2 7 14:22 11
18 CSM Satu Mare 1 6 5 9:15 9
19 CSC 1599 Selimbar 2 3 7 8:22 9
20 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 2 8 16:32 8
21 CS Stefanesti 2 0 10 7:29 6
22 CSC Dumbravita 0 4 8 9:25 4

Liga 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 5 1 0 9:2 16
2 CSM Slatina 5 0 1 14:6 15
3 Gloria Popesti Leordeni 5 0 1 17:10 15
4 Scolar Resita 5 0 2 10:6 15
5 FC Bacau 4 2 1 18:7 14
6 FC Bihor Oradea 4 2 0 12:2 14
7 Cetate Suceava 4 2 1 15:7 14
8 Chindia Targoviste 4 0 1 14:7 12
9 AFC Metalul Buzau 4 0 1 10:4 12
10 Gloria Bistrita 4 0 2 9:7 12
11 CS Afumati 3 1 2 11:10 10
12 ASA Targu Mures 3 0 3 10:12 9
13 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 2 2 3 10:11 8
14 Metaloglobus Bucuresti 2 2 2 7:8 8
15 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 4 2 8:9 7
16 CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 3 9:8 6
17 CSC 1599 Selimbar 1 3 1 4:4 6
18 CSM Satu Mare 1 3 2 3:5 6
19 CS Stefanesti 2 0 4 6:11 6
20 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 1 1 3 11:8 4
21 CSC Dumbravita 0 3 4 4:11 3
22 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 1 4 5:11 1

Liga 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 5 1 1 19:11 16
2 Chindia Targoviste 5 0 2 16:7 15
3 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 3 3 0 14:8 12
4 Gloria Popesti Leordeni 3 3 0 11:6 12
5 Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3 1 2 10:8 10
6 CSM Slatina 3 1 2 6:6 10
7 Scolar Resita 3 0 2 7:7 9
8 AFC Metalul Buzau 2 3 2 4:5 9
9 Cetate Suceava 2 2 1 9:7 8
10 CS Afumati 2 1 3 8:10 7
11 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 2 1 4 4:7 7
12 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 1 4 11:21 7
13 Gloria Bistrita 2 0 4 6:8 6
14 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 2 0 3 3:8 6
15 FC Bihor Oradea 1 2 3 8:10 5
16 FC Bacau 1 1 3 5:7 4
17 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 1 3 5:10 4
18 CSM Satu Mare 0 3 3 6:10 3
19 CSC 1599 Selimbar 1 0 6 4:18 3
20 ASA Targu Mures 0 2 4 4:10 2
21 CSC Dumbravita 0 1 4 5:14 1
22 CS Stefanesti 0 0 6 1:18 0

UEFA Champions League Qualifying

UEFA Champions League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PSG 3 0 0 14:5 9
2 Aston Villa 3 0 0 12:3 9
3 Liverpool 3 0 0 12:7 9
4 Real Madrid 3 0 0 10:5 9
5 Real Betis 3 0 0 7:4 9
6 VfB Stuttgart 2 1 0 7:2 7
7 Arsenal 2 1 0 6:2 7
8 Barcelona 2 0 1 11:6 6
9 Como 2 0 1 10:5 6
10 Man City 2 0 1 9:5 6
11 Club Brugge 2 0 1 9:6 6
12 Sporting 2 0 1 7:4 6
13 Borussia Dortmund 2 0 1 5:4 6
14 Bayern Munich 1 2 0 10:5 5
15 Roma 1 1 1 8:5 4
16 Atletico Madrid 1 1 1 4:3 4
17 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1 1 4:3 4
18 PSV 1 1 1 2:2 4
19 Villarreal 1 0 2 8:8 3
20 Inter Milan 1 0 2 5:6 3
20 Man Utd 1 0 2 5:6 3
22 Napoli 1 0 2 5:7 3
23 Galatasaray 1 0 2 6:9 3
24 LASK Linz 1 0 2 6:9 3
25 Sabah 1 0 2 3:6 3
26 Feyenoord 1 0 2 4:8 3
27 Lens 1 0 2 3:7 3
28 Bodo/Glimt 1 0 2 4:9 3
29 AEK Athens 1 0 2 3:8 3
29 RB Leipzig 1 0 2 3:8 3
31 Fenerbahce 0 2 1 3:9 2
32 Slavia Prague 0 1 2 4:7 1
33 Viking FK 0 1 2 5:9 1
34 FC Porto 0 0 3 2:6 0
35 Lille 0 0 3 4:10 0
36 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 3 1:13 0

UEFA Champions League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Aston Villa 2 0 0 9:1 6
2 PSG 2 0 0 10:3 6
3 Como 2 0 0 8:2 6
4 Real Madrid 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 Liverpool 2 0 0 6:4 6
6 Real Betis 2 0 0 4:2 6
7 Bayern Munich 1 1 0 7:2 4
8 VfB Stuttgart 1 1 0 4:2 4
9 Barcelona 1 0 0 5:1 3
10 Man Utd 1 0 0 4:0 3
11 Roma 1 0 1 7:4 3
12 Arsenal 1 0 0 3:0 3
13 Man City 1 0 1 7:5 3
14 Club Brugge 1 0 1 5:3 3
15 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 3:1 3
15 Villarreal 1 0 0 3:1 3
17 Atletico Madrid 1 0 0 2:0 3
18 Sporting 1 0 1 5:4 3
19 Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 3:2 3
19 Feyenoord 1 0 0 3:2 3
19 Sabah 1 0 1 3:2 3
22 AEK Athens 1 0 0 1:0 3
22 Bodo/Glimt 1 0 0 1:0 3
22 RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1:0 3
25 Inter Milan 1 0 1 4:4 3
25 Napoli 1 0 1 4:4 3
27 Fenerbahce 0 2 0 3:3 2
28 Viking FK 0 1 0 3:3 1
29 PSV 0 1 0 1:1 1
30 Slavia Prague 0 0 1 2:3 0
31 Lens 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Lille 0 0 2 4:7 0
33 LASK Linz 0 0 1 3:6 0
34 Galatasaray 0 0 1 1:4 0
35 FC Porto 0 0 2 0:3 0
35 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 1 0:3 0

UEFA Champions League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Liverpool 1 0 0 6:3 3
3 VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 PSG 1 0 0 4:2 3
5 Man City 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Sporting 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Barcelona 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Club Brugge 1 0 0 4:3 3
8 Real Madrid 1 0 0 4:3 3
10 Aston Villa 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Real Betis 1 0 0 3:2 3
12 Galatasaray 1 0 1 5:5 3
13 LASK Linz 1 0 1 3:3 3
14 Borussia Dortmund 1 0 1 2:2 3
15 PSV 1 0 1 1:1 3
16 Lens 1 0 1 3:5 3
17 Bayern Munich 0 1 0 3:3 1
18 Roma 0 1 0 1:1 1
19 Atletico Madrid 0 1 1 2:3 1
20 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 1 1 1:2 1
21 Slavia Prague 0 1 1 2:4 1
22 Como 0 0 1 2:3 0
22 FC Porto 0 0 1 2:3 0
24 Inter Milan 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Villarreal 0 0 2 5:7 0
26 Napoli 0 0 1 1:3 0
27 Lille 0 0 1 0:3 0
28 Viking FK 0 0 2 2:6 0
29 Sabah 0 0 1 0:4 0
30 Feyenoord 0 0 2 1:6 0
30 Man Utd 0 0 2 1:6 0
32 Bodo/Glimt 0 0 2 3:9 0
33 AEK Athens 0 0 2 2:8 0
33 RB Leipzig 0 0 2 2:8 0
35 Fenerbahce 0 0 1 0:6 0
36 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 2 1:10 0

Romania Liga III

Liga 3 26/27, Group 8

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS Minaur Baia Mare 8 2 1 30:9 26
2 CS Sanatatea Cluj 6 4 1 20:9 22
3 CS Academica Recea 7 0 4 27:19 21
4 CS Crisul Santandrei 6 2 3 19:16 20
5 Sighetu Marmatiei 5 3 3 22:12 18
6 SCM Zalau 4 4 3 17:11 16
7 CF Bihorul Beius 3 4 4 10:15 13
8 CS Lotus Baile Felix 3 4 4 16:19 13
9 ACS Viitorul Cluj 3 3 5 20:18 12
10 AFC Unirea Tasnad 2 4 5 9:22 10
11 Unirea Dej 2 2 7 7:17 8
12 Transilvania Sport Academy 0 2 9 9:39 2

Liga 3 26/27, Group 7

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Unirea Alba Iulia 8 2 1 32:5 26
2 CS Timisul Sag 7 2 2 17:7 23
3 ACS Viitorul Arad 6 3 2 19:14 21
4 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 5 4 2 20:14 19
5 ACS CIL Blaj 5 4 2 21:18 19
6 CSM Deva 5 3 3 24:19 18
7 CS Unirea Santana 5 2 4 15:9 17
8 CS Metalurgistul Cugir 3 4 4 14:16 13
9 ACS Progresul Pecica 4 1 6 18:25 13
10 SSU Politehnica Timisoara II 2 1 8 12:27 7
11 CSU Alba Iulia 0 4 7 7:22 4
12 FC Nera Bogodinti 0 2 9 5:28 2

Liga 3 26/27, Group 6

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Drobeta TR Severin 8 2 1 25:6 26
2 Minerul Lupeni 7 1 3 12:7 22
3 CSM Targu Jiu 6 3 2 18:10 21
4 Oltul Curtisoara 6 0 5 19:19 18
5 CS U Craiova II 4 4 3 18:13 16
6 Unirea Bascov 4 3 4 17:14 15
7 ACSO Filiasi 4 3 4 17:17 15
8 AS FC Pausesti-Otasau 3 6 2 13:13 15
9 Jiul Petrosani 4 3 4 14:15 15
10 CS Vulturii Farcasesti 3 3 5 17:17 12
11 ACS Academica Bals 2 2 7 13:17 8
12 ACS Petrolul Hartiesti 0 0 11 4:39 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group 5

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS Omega Sport Bucuresti 7 4 0 15:7 25
2 Dunarea Giurgiu 6 5 0 27:16 23
3 ACS Inter Ilfov 7 2 2 28:16 23
4 CSM Alexandria 6 3 2 16:10 21
5 Acs Axi Arena 5 0 6 9:17 15
6 Progresul Mogosoaia 4 3 4 17:21 15
7 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 2 6 3 21:15 12
8 Dinamo Bucharest II 4 0 7 14:20 12
9 FC Voluntari II 3 2 6 16:20 11
10 Steaua Bucharest II 3 1 7 22:30 10
11 Oxigen Bucuresti 3 1 7 14:23 10
12 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 2 1 8 12:16 7

Liga 3 26/27, Group 4

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Agricola Borcea 9 1 1 32:9 28
2 ACS Progresul Fundulea 8 0 3 32:14 24
3 CS Sporting Liesti 7 0 4 40:20 21
4 Unirea Branistea 6 1 4 21:15 19
5 CS Agigea 5 3 3 17:17 18
6 Inainte Modelu 5 1 5 18:18 16
7 CSA Axiopolis 5 1 5 24:22 16
8 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 5 1 5 21:29 16
9 Dunarea Calarasi 4 3 4 10:13 15
10 Gloria Baneasa 2 1 8 15:30 7
11 Otelul Galati II 2 1 8 10:27 7
12 CS Portul Constanta 1 1 9 13:39 4

Liga 3 26/27, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CSM Flacara Moreni 10 1 0 42:8 31
2 CS Tunari 8 2 1 29:13 26
3 CS Blejoi 6 2 3 20:14 20
4 Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 5 2 4 30:31 17
5 Vointa 2024 Crevedia 5 1 5 24:21 16
6 CS Urban Titu 4 3 4 17:20 15
7 ACS Progresul Draganesti 3 4 4 15:23 13
8 FC Pucioasa 3 3 5 13:17 12
9 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 3 3 5 18:28 12
10 CSO Plopeni 3 1 7 12:24 10
11 ACS Viitorul Corbeanca 1 4 6 7:15 7
12 FC Paulesti 1 2 8 8:21 5

Liga 3 26/27, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Corona Brasov 8 3 0 33:4 27
2 ACS Medias 2022 8 2 1 29:15 26
3 CSO Baicoi 6 4 1 27:12 22
4 FC Inter Sibiu 7 0 4 28:12 21
5 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti 6 1 4 21:29 19
6 CSM Sacele 6 0 5 20:19 18
7 ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel 4 4 3 22:17 16
8 ACS Sepsi II 5 0 6 20:23 15
9 CSO Teleajenul Valeni de Munte 4 2 5 22:23 14
10 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov 2 0 9 10:23 6
11 Tricolorul Breaza 1 1 9 11:31 4
12 CS Carpati Covasna 0 1 10 5:40 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CSSM Vaslui 9 2 0 28:12 29
2 CSM Adjud 6 3 2 22:11 21
3 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 6 3 2 25:16 21
4 CS Bradul Putna 6 2 3 26:15 20
5 USV Iasi 5 4 2 16:12 19
6 Aerostar Bacau 4 3 4 17:15 15
7 ACS FC Bacau II 4 3 4 14:21 15
8 Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 5 3 15:15 14
9 CS Gheorgheni 2 3 6 15:23 9
10 Viitorul Onesti 1 4 6 17:21 7
11 CSM Pascani 0 4 7 12:28 4
12 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 4 7 6:24 4

Liga 3 26/27, Group 8

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 1 0 19:5 13
2 CS Crisul Santandrei 4 0 2 9:6 12
3 Sighetu Marmatiei 3 1 2 14:7 10
4 CS Sanatatea Cluj 2 3 1 8:4 9
5 CS Academica Recea 3 0 2 14:8 9
6 CF Bihorul Beius 2 2 2 6:7 8
7 CS Lotus Baile Felix 2 1 3 10:13 7
8 ACS Viitorul Cluj 2 1 2 14:10 7
9 AFC Unirea Tasnad 1 3 1 6:6 6
10 SCM Zalau 1 2 3 8:7 5
11 Unirea Dej 1 1 3 3:6 4
12 Transilvania Sport Academy 0 2 3 6:10 2

Liga 3 26/27, Group 7

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Unirea Alba Iulia 5 1 0 20:0 16
2 CS Timisul Sag 4 1 0 10:2 13
3 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 4 1 1 14:6 13
4 ACS Progresul Pecica 4 0 1 16:6 12
5 ACS Viitorul Arad 3 2 1 5:6 11
6 CS Unirea Santana 3 2 0 10:2 11
7 ACS CIL Blaj 2 3 0 14:11 9
8 SSU Politehnica Timisoara II 2 1 3 8:13 7
9 CSM Deva 2 0 3 10:11 6
10 CS Metalurgistul Cugir 1 1 4 5:11 4
11 FC Nera Bogodinti 0 2 4 3:11 2
12 CSU Alba Iulia 0 2 3 2:8 2

Liga 3 26/27, Group 6

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Drobeta TR Severin 6 0 0 18:3 18
2 Minerul Lupeni 5 1 0 9:1 16
3 CSM Targu Jiu 4 1 0 8:3 13
4 CS Vulturii Farcasesti 3 3 0 10:4 12
5 ACSO Filiasi 3 2 1 12:7 11
6 CS U Craiova II 3 2 0 11:5 11
7 Unirea Bascov 3 1 1 7:4 10
8 Jiul Petrosani 3 1 1 9:4 10
9 Oltul Curtisoara 3 0 3 12:13 9
10 AS FC Pausesti-Otasau 2 2 2 5:8 8
11 ACS Academica Bals 2 2 1 9:5 8
12 ACS Petrolul Hartiesti 0 0 5 2:18 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group 5

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS Omega Sport Bucuresti 4 2 0 8:3 14
2 ACS Inter Ilfov 4 0 1 14:7 12
3 Dunarea Giurgiu 3 3 0 13:8 12
4 Acs Axi Arena 4 0 2 6:5 12
5 CSM Alexandria 3 2 1 8:7 11
6 Progresul Mogosoaia 3 1 1 10:9 10
7 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 2 1 3 9:7 7
8 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 1 4 0 15:6 7
9 Steaua Bucharest II 2 0 4 15:12 6
10 FC Voluntari II 1 1 3 7:9 4
11 Oxigen Bucuresti 1 0 4 5:8 3
12 Dinamo Bucharest II 1 0 4 8:12 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group 4

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 ACS Progresul Fundulea 5 0 0 20:2 15
2 CS Sporting Liesti 5 0 1 26:8 15
3 FC Agricola Borcea 3 1 1 13:6 10
4 CS Agigea 3 1 2 13:11 10
5 Inainte Modelu 3 1 2 8:6 10
6 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 3 1 1 12:12 10
7 Unirea Branistea 3 0 2 12:9 9
8 Dunarea Calarasi 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 CSA Axiopolis 2 0 3 10:10 6
10 Otelul Galati II 2 0 4 5:11 6
11 Gloria Baneasa 1 1 3 6:12 4
12 CS Portul Constanta 1 0 5 8:20 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS Tunari 5 0 0 19:2 15
2 CSM Flacara Moreni 4 1 0 21:3 13
3 CS Blejoi 4 0 2 13:7 12
4 CS Urban Titu 3 2 0 9:3 11
5 FC Pucioasa 3 1 2 8:5 10
6 Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 2 2 2 17:19 8
7 ACS Progresul Draganesti 2 2 1 10:8 8
8 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 2 1 3 10:18 7
9 CSO Plopeni 2 1 3 6:11 7
10 Vointa 2024 Crevedia 1 1 4 6:10 4
11 ACS Viitorul Corbeanca 0 3 2 4:7 3
12 FC Paulesti 1 0 4 6:13 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Corona Brasov 5 1 0 25:2 16
2 ACS Medias 2022 4 2 0 14:6 14
3 CSO Baicoi 4 1 0 14:4 13
4 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti 3 0 2 10:13 9
5 CSM Sacele 3 0 3 16:14 9
6 FC Inter Sibiu 3 0 2 13:6 9
7 CSO Teleajenul Valeni de Munte 2 2 1 11:6 8
8 ACS Sepsi II 2 0 3 7:11 6
9 ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel 1 2 3 10:12 5
10 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov 1 0 4 4:8 3
11 Tricolorul Breaza 0 1 5 2:18 1
12 CS Carpati Covasna 0 0 6 2:20 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CSSM Vaslui 6 0 0 16:5 18
2 CS Bradul Putna 4 1 0 16:5 13
3 USV Iasi 4 1 1 10:6 13
4 ACS FC Bacau II 4 0 2 9:13 12
5 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 3 2 0 14:7 11
6 Aerostar Bacau 3 2 0 11:3 11
7 CSM Adjud 2 3 1 10:7 9
8 CS Gheorgheni 2 3 1 11:8 9
9 Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 2 2 6:8 5
10 Viitorul Onesti 1 2 3 11:11 5
11 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 2 3 2:11 2
12 CSM Pascani 0 2 3 5:8 2

Liga 3 26/27, Group 8

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 1 1 11:4 13
2 CS Sanatatea Cluj 4 1 0 12:5 13
3 CS Academica Recea 4 0 2 13:11 12
4 SCM Zalau 3 2 0 9:4 11
5 Sighetu Marmatiei 2 2 1 8:5 8
6 CS Crisul Santandrei 2 2 1 10:10 8
7 CS Lotus Baile Felix 1 3 1 6:6 6
8 CF Bihorul Beius 1 2 2 4:8 5
9 ACS Viitorul Cluj 1 2 3 6:8 5
10 AFC Unirea Tasnad 1 1 4 3:16 4
11 Unirea Dej 1 1 4 4:11 4
12 Transilvania Sport Academy 0 0 6 3:29 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group 7

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CSM Deva 3 3 0 14:8 12
2 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 1 1 12:5 10
3 ACS Viitorul Arad 3 1 1 14:8 10
4 ACS CIL Blaj 3 1 2 7:7 10
5 CS Timisul Sag 3 1 2 7:5 10
6 CS Metalurgistul Cugir 2 3 0 9:5 9
7 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 1 3 1 6:8 6
8 CS Unirea Santana 2 0 4 5:7 6
9 CSU Alba Iulia 0 2 4 5:14 2
10 ACS Progresul Pecica 0 1 5 2:19 1
11 SSU Politehnica Timisoara II 0 0 5 4:14 0
12 FC Nera Bogodinti 0 0 5 2:17 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group 6

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Oltul Curtisoara 3 0 2 7:6 9
2 Drobeta TR Severin 2 2 1 7:3 8
3 CSM Targu Jiu 2 2 2 10:7 8
4 AS FC Pausesti-Otasau 1 4 0 8:5 7
5 Minerul Lupeni 2 0 3 3:6 6
6 Unirea Bascov 1 2 3 10:10 5
7 Jiul Petrosani 1 2 3 5:11 5
8 CS U Craiova II 1 2 3 7:8 5
9 ACSO Filiasi 1 1 3 5:10 4
10 ACS Academica Bals 0 0 6 4:12 0
11 CS Vulturii Farcasesti 0 0 5 7:13 0
12 ACS Petrolul Hartiesti 0 0 6 2:21 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group 5

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dunarea Giurgiu 3 2 0 14:8 11
2 ACS Inter Ilfov 3 2 1 14:9 11
3 CS Omega Sport Bucuresti 3 2 0 7:4 11
4 CSM Alexandria 3 1 1 8:3 10
5 Dinamo Bucharest II 3 0 3 6:8 9
6 FC Voluntari II 2 1 3 9:11 7
7 Oxigen Bucuresti 2 1 3 9:15 7
8 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 1 2 3 6:9 5
9 Progresul Mogosoaia 1 2 3 7:12 5
10 Steaua Bucharest II 1 1 3 7:18 4
11 Acs Axi Arena 1 0 4 3:12 3
12 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 5 3:9 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group 4

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Agricola Borcea 6 0 0 19:3 18
2 CSA Axiopolis 3 1 2 14:12 10
3 Unirea Branistea 3 1 2 9:6 10
4 ACS Progresul Fundulea 3 0 3 12:12 9
5 CS Agigea 2 2 1 4:6 8
6 Dunarea Calarasi 2 1 2 4:6 7
7 Inainte Modelu 2 0 3 10:12 6
8 CS Sporting Liesti 2 0 3 14:12 6
9 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 2 0 4 9:17 6
10 Gloria Baneasa 1 0 5 9:18 3
11 Otelul Galati II 0 1 4 5:16 1
12 CS Portul Constanta 0 1 4 5:19 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CSM Flacara Moreni 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 Vointa 2024 Crevedia 4 0 1 18:11 12
3 CS Tunari 3 2 1 10:11 11
4 Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 3 0 2 13:12 9
5 CS Blejoi 2 2 1 7:7 8
6 ACS Progresul Draganesti 1 2 3 5:15 5
7 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 1 2 2 8:10 5
8 ACS Viitorul Corbeanca 1 1 4 3:8 4
9 CS Urban Titu 1 1 4 8:17 4
10 CSO Plopeni 1 0 4 6:13 3
11 FC Pucioasa 0 2 3 5:12 2
12 FC Paulesti 0 2 4 2:8 2

Liga 3 26/27, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 ACS Medias 2022 4 0 1 15:9 12
2 FC Inter Sibiu 4 0 2 15:6 12
3 Corona Brasov 3 2 0 8:2 11
4 ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel 3 2 0 12:5 11
5 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti 3 1 2 11:16 10
6 ACS Sepsi II 3 0 3 13:12 9
7 CSM Sacele 3 0 2 4:5 9
8 CSO Baicoi 2 3 1 13:8 9
9 CSO Teleajenul Valeni de Munte 2 0 4 11:17 6
10 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov 1 0 5 6:15 3
11 Tricolorul Breaza 1 0 4 9:13 3
12 CS Carpati Covasna 0 1 4 3:20 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CSM Adjud 4 0 1 12:4 12
2 CSSM Vaslui 3 2 0 12:7 11
3 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 3 1 2 11:9 10
4 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 3 1 9:7 9
5 CS Bradul Putna 2 1 3 10:10 7
6 USV Iasi 1 3 1 6:6 6
7 Aerostar Bacau 1 1 4 6:12 4
8 ACS FC Bacau II 0 3 2 5:8 3
9 CSM Pascani 0 2 4 7:20 2
10 Viitorul Onesti 0 2 3 6:10 2
11 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 2 4 4:13 2
12 CS Gheorgheni 0 0 5 4:15 0

Romania Liga I Play-Offs

Superliga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 10 3 1 31:9 33
2 CS U Craiova 10 2 2 34:10 32
3 Rapid Bucuresti 9 3 2 23:13 30
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 7 3 4 19:18 24
5 Universitatea Cluj 7 1 5 25:20 22
6 FCSB 6 3 4 20:19 21
7 Farul Constanta 5 5 3 21:20 20
8 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 5 4 5 16:16 19
9 CFR Cluj 5 3 6 20:21 18
10 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 5 3 6 16:19 18
11 ACS Sepsi 3 6 5 9:19 15
12 FC Botosani 3 5 6 18:19 14
13 Otelul Galati 2 6 6 16:22 12
14 FC Arges Pitesti 3 3 8 8:16 12
15 FC Voluntari 2 2 9 13:29 8
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 2 11 9:28 5

Superliga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS U Craiova 7 0 1 24:3 21
2 Dinamo Bucharest 7 0 0 21:3 21
3 Rapid Bucuresti 6 1 1 14:5 19
4 Farul Constanta 5 1 0 16:8 16
5 FCSB 4 2 1 15:10 14
6 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 4 2 2 13:8 14
7 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 2 1 8:4 14
8 Universitatea Cluj 4 1 2 16:12 13
9 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 3 3 0 9:3 12
10 CFR Cluj 3 2 1 12:6 11
11 FC Botosani 3 2 1 10:4 11
12 Otelul Galati 2 4 2 9:9 10
13 FC Arges Pitesti 2 2 3 4:5 8
14 FC Voluntari 2 2 3 8:10 8
15 ACS Sepsi 2 2 2 5:9 8
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 1 4 5:10 4

Superliga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 3 3 1 10:6 12
2 CS U Craiova 3 2 1 10:7 11
3 Rapid Bucuresti 3 2 1 9:8 11
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 1 3 11:14 10
5 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 3 9:8 9
6 FCSB 2 1 3 5:9 7
7 ACS Sepsi 1 4 3 4:10 7
8 CFR Cluj 2 1 5 8:15 7
9 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 2 0 6 7:16 6
10 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 2 3 3:8 5
11 Farul Constanta 0 4 3 5:12 4
12 FC Arges Pitesti 1 1 5 4:11 4
13 FC Botosani 0 3 5 8:15 3
14 Otelul Galati 0 2 4 7:13 2
15 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 7 4:18 1
16 FC Voluntari 0 0 6 5:19 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Lugano 2 0 0 8:4 6
3 SK Brann 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Trabzonspor 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 FC Twente 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Monaco 2 0 0 5:1 6
7 Sint-Truidense 2 0 0 3:0 6
8 Hajduk Split 2 0 0 3:1 6
9 Brighton 1 1 0 4:0 4
10 FC Copenhagen 1 1 0 5:2 4
11 CS U Craiova 1 1 0 4:2 4
12 Mjällby AIF 1 1 0 3:1 4
13 Ajax 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 3:2 3
15 Atalanta 1 0 1 3:3 3
16 Braga 1 0 1 2:3 3
17 Gent 1 0 1 1:2 3
18 SC Freiburg 1 0 1 3:5 3
19 FC Nordsjaelland 0 2 0 3:3 2
20 FK Egnatia 0 2 0 2:2 2
20 Riga FC 0 2 0 2:2 2
22 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 1 4:5 1
23 CSKA Sofia 0 1 1 3:4 1
24 FK Jablonec 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Midtjylland 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 AGF Aarhus 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Pafos FC 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 1 1:3 1
28 Hearts 0 1 1 1:3 1
30 Getafe 0 1 1 3:6 1
31 Kairat Almaty 0 1 1 2:6 1
32 FC Thun 0 0 2 0:2 0
33 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 2 2:6 0
35 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 2 1:5 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brighton 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Monaco 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Copenhagen 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Atalanta 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Ajax 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Mjällby AIF 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Braga 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Lugano 1 0 0 3:2 3
11 SC Freiburg 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 SK Brann 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 FC Twente 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 Gent 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 0 2:2 1
20 AGF Aarhus 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 CS U Craiova 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Hearts 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Pafos FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
27 FK Jablonec 0 1 0 0:0 1
28 CSKA Sofia 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Midtjylland 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 2:4 0
32 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 1:3 0
33 Getafe 0 0 1 2:5 0
34 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 1:4 0
34 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Kairat Almaty 0 0 1 1:5 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Lugano 1 0 0 5:2 3
3 FC Twente 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 SK Brann 1 0 0 4:1 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 4:2 3
6 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 Monaco 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 FC Copenhagen 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 CSKA Sofia 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Midtjylland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Getafe 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Kairat Almaty 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Mjällby AIF 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
19 Brighton 0 1 0 0:0 1
20 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 1 2:3 0
20 FK Jablonec 0 0 1 2:3 0
22 Ajax 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 AGF Aarhus 0 0 1 0:1 0
25 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
27 Pafos FC 0 0 1 1:3 0
28 Atalanta 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Hearts 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Gent 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 0:2 0
34 Braga 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 SC Freiburg 0 0 1 0:3 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 0:4 0

Farul Constanta Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
07-11 15:30 Farul Constanta - Rapid Bucuresti
Inizio. 3.20 3.30 2.10
Ultimo 3.203.30 2.10
0%
0.25
1.950
2.5
1.975, 1.825
-
70%10 - 40%10
55%
1.30 - 1.10
21-11 14:00 Farul Constanta - Universitatea Cluj
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.30 - 1.40
28-11 14:00 CS Corvinul Hunedoara - Farul Constanta
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.25 - 1.30
05-12 14:00 Farul Constanta - FCSB
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.30 - 0.95
12-12 14:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Farul Constanta
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.60 - 1.30
19-12 14:00 Farul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.30 - 1.45

Farul Constanta Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 02-11-2026 15:30 1 [15] FC Voluntari 1 - 2 Farul Constanta [7]
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 -
9%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

28-4

?-?

11-2

Apri pagina singola
W 25-10-2026 14:00 2 [8] Farul Constanta 4 - 3 Otelul Galati [14] 1
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
2%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

11-21

?-?

2-7

Apri pagina singola
L 18-10-2026 18:00 2 [3] CS U Craiova 2 - 0 Farul Constanta [6] 2
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
13%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

16-8

?-?

3-2

Apri pagina singola
W 11-10-2026 18:00 1 [9] Farul Constanta 3 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti [4] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

17-16

?-?

6-5

Apri pagina singola
L 20-09-2026 17:30 1 [3] Dinamo Bucharest 4 - 0 Farul Constanta [6] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

20-10

?-?

5-4

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Farul Constanta Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
24 Boban Nikolov 1994-07-28 Midfielder 180 72 Right
25 Jovan Markovic 2001-03-23 Forward 184 85 Right
50 Andre Seruca 2000-10-29 - 191 79 Right
14 Dan Ovidiu Nechifor 2007-04-19 - - - -
50 Andre Seruca 2000-10-29 - 191 - Right
93 Steve Furtado 1994-11-22 Defender 175 68 Right
12 Rafael Munteanu 2006-03-01 - 185 - -
29 David Pacuraru 2006-02-17 - - - -
31 Alexandru Isfan 2000-01-31 Midfielder 188 82 Left
- Nicolas Constantinescu 2006-09-01 - 190 - -
7 Razvan Andrei Tanasa 2003-04-28 - - - -
21 Lucas Pellegrini 2000-04-17 Midfielder 188 - Right
77 Diogo Ramalho 1999-07-01 Midfielder - - -
9 Jakub Vojtus 1993-10-22 Forward 186 74 Both
15 Razvan Marincean 2009-02-27 - - - -
66 Alexandru Telehoi - - - - -
- David Dinca 2004-04-24 - - - -
97 Cristian Sima 2007-01-06 - - - -
29 Patrick Budescu 2010-09-08 - - - -
2 Fabio Pereira Baptista 2001-03-29 Defender 169 - Right
- Isaque Vitor Kaminski Borba Ferreira 2006-09-13 - 186 - -
45 Joao Vitor Kaminski Borba Ferreira 2005-08-05 - 187 - -
13 Costyn Gheorghe 2008-02-09 - 182 76 -
26 Rares Gabriel Munteanu 2007-07-07 - - - -
- Horia Marin 2004-01-16 - - - -
95 David John Dumitra 2007-03-30 - - - -
13 Mario Aioanei 2005-05-25 - 176 - Right
15 Bogdan Tiru 1994-03-15 Defender 185 75 -
- Vlad Rafaila 2005-02-17 - - - -
97 Alin Ionut Cocos 2006-08-05 - - - -
6 Victor Dican 2000-10-11 - 190 - Right
20 Eduard Radaslavescu 2004-07-30 - 181 72 -
68 Razvan Ducan 2001-02-09 Guard 192 - -
10 Gabriel Iancu 1994-04-15 Forward 185 80 Left
98 David Maftei 2004-07-12 - - - -
11 Cristian Ganea 1992-05-24 Defender 175 70 Left
30 Narek Grigoryan 2001-06-17 Midfielder 180 80 Left
5 Stefan Dutu 2004-02-16 - - - -
99 Iustin Doicaru 2007-02-07 - - - -
12 Vlad Rafaila 2005-02-17 - - - -
8 Ionut Vina 1995-02-20 Midfielder 180 72 -
4 Gustavo Marins 2002-02-11 - - - -
80 Nicolas Popescu 2003-01-02 - 187 75 Left
27 Ionut Cojocaru 2003-07-28 - 183 77 Left
1 Alexandru Buzbuchi 1993-10-31 Guard 190 84 -
22 Dan Sirbu 2003-04-22 Defender 186 79 -
18 Luca Banu 2005-01-31 - 175 - -
15 Gabriel Danuleasa 2003-05-08 Defender 187 80 -
34 Stefan Musat 2001-01-17 - 194 86 -
17 Ionut Larie 1987-01-16 Defender 191 85 -
16 Gabriel Buta 2002-01-29 Defender 185 - Left
- Darius Grosu 2002-06-07 Defender 173 70 Both

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]