Gent II

Gent II football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 193 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Gent II Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Gent II Classifiche

Belgium Reserve League

U21 Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SK Beveren Reserves 5 0 1 24:8 15
2 Westerlo Reserves 4 1 2 15:9 13
3 RAAL La Louviere Reserves 3 2 2 10:14 11
4 KV Kortrijk Reserves 3 1 2 11:8 10
5 RFC Seraing Reserves 3 1 2 10:8 10
6 Lierse Reserves 3 1 3 17:16 10
7 Francs Borains Reserves 2 2 2 13:13 8
8 RWD Molenbeek Reserves 2 2 2 6:9 8
9 RFC Liege Reserves 2 1 2 5:10 7
10 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserves 2 0 5 14:13 6
11 Hasselt Reserves 0 1 6 7:24 1

U21 Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 KV Kortrijk Reserves 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 RFC Liege Reserves 2 1 1 5:4 7
3 RAAL La Louviere Reserves 2 1 1 7:8 7
4 SK Beveren Reserves 2 0 0 11:2 6
5 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserves 2 0 3 13:10 6
6 Francs Borains Reserves 1 1 1 6:5 4
7 Westerlo Reserves 1 1 1 4:5 4
8 RWD Molenbeek Reserves 1 1 2 4:8 4
9 RFC Seraing Reserves 1 0 2 4:5 3
10 Lierse Reserves 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Hasselt Reserves 0 0 4 5:15 0

U21 Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lierse Reserves 3 1 3 17:16 10
2 SK Beveren Reserves 3 0 1 13:6 9
3 Westerlo Reserves 3 0 1 11:4 9
4 RFC Seraing Reserves 2 1 0 6:3 7
5 RWD Molenbeek Reserves 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Francs Borains Reserves 1 1 1 7:8 4
7 RAAL La Louviere Reserves 1 1 1 3:6 4
8 KV Kortrijk Reserves 1 0 2 4:4 3
9 Hasselt Reserves 0 1 2 2:9 1
10 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserves 0 0 2 1:3 0
11 RFC Liege Reserves 0 0 1 0:6 0

Belgium First Division B

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 8 0 1 23:7 24
2 FCV Dender EH 6 1 2 12:4 19
3 Eupen 5 0 3 15:9 15
4 Francs Borains 5 0 3 10:10 15
5 Sporting Hasselt 5 0 3 12:13 15
6 Excelsior Virton 4 1 3 14:10 13
7 KSC Lokeren Temse 4 1 3 16:14 13
8 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 4 0 5 14:15 12
9 Gent II 3 2 3 11:13 11
10 Club Brugge II 2 3 3 14:17 9
11 Genk II 2 3 4 13:16 9
12 RFC Seraing 2 2 5 12:16 8
13 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 2 4 7:11 8
14 RFC Liege 1 2 6 13:22 5
15 Anderlecht II 1 1 6 8:17 4

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 5 0 0 19:4 15
2 FCV Dender EH 4 1 0 9:1 13
3 Francs Borains 3 0 1 7:3 9
4 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3 0 2 8:6 9
5 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 1 0 5:1 7
6 Gent II 2 1 1 7:5 7
7 KSC Lokeren Temse 2 1 1 7:6 7
8 RFC Seraing 2 1 2 6:6 7
9 Excelsior Virton 2 0 2 9:5 6
10 Eupen 2 0 2 9:6 6
11 Genk II 1 2 1 7:5 5
12 Club Brugge II 1 1 2 8:9 4
13 Sporting Hasselt 1 0 2 1:3 3
14 Anderlecht II 1 0 4 3:10 3
15 RFC Liege 0 1 3 8:11 1

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting Hasselt 4 0 1 11:10 12
2 Eupen 3 0 1 6:3 9
3 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3 0 1 4:3 9
4 Excelsior Virton 2 1 1 5:5 7
5 KSC Lokeren Temse 2 0 2 9:8 6
6 FCV Dender EH 2 0 2 3:3 6
7 Francs Borains 2 0 2 3:7 6
8 Club Brugge II 1 2 1 6:8 5
9 Gent II 1 1 2 4:8 4
10 Genk II 1 1 3 6:11 4
11 RFC Liege 1 1 3 5:11 4
12 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 0 3 6:9 3
13 Anderlecht II 0 1 2 5:7 1
14 RFC Seraing 0 1 3 6:10 1
15 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 1 4 2:10 1

Belgium First Amateur Division

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 RFC Meux 7 1 3 19:11 22
2 Union Rochefortoise 6 3 2 22:10 21
3 Union Saint Gilloise II 6 3 2 21:13 21
4 Tubize 6 2 3 17:12 20
5 RWD Molenbeek 6 2 3 16:13 20
6 RAEC Mons 5 2 4 25:20 17
7 ROC Charleroi 4 3 4 14:22 15
8 Standard Liege II 4 2 5 14:9 14
9 Sporting Charleroi U23 3 4 4 12:13 13
10 RSC Habay 2 3 5 8:13 9
11 RCS Onhaye 2 1 7 11:22 7
12 FC Flenu 0 2 9 11:32 2

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise II 5 0 1 13:7 15
2 Union Rochefortoise 3 1 1 11:5 10
3 RAEC Mons 3 1 1 11:7 10
4 RWD Molenbeek 3 1 1 8:4 10
5 Standard Liege II 3 1 2 9:6 10
6 Tubize 3 1 2 6:7 10
7 Sporting Charleroi U23 2 3 0 5:3 9
8 RFC Meux 3 0 2 7:8 9
9 RSC Habay 2 2 1 6:5 8
10 ROC Charleroi 2 2 2 7:11 8
11 RCS Onhaye 0 1 4 4:12 1
12 FC Flenu 0 1 5 8:20 1

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 RFC Meux 4 1 1 12:3 13
2 Union Rochefortoise 3 2 1 11:5 11
3 Tubize 3 1 1 11:5 10
4 RWD Molenbeek 3 1 2 8:9 10
5 RAEC Mons 2 1 3 14:13 7
6 ROC Charleroi 2 1 2 7:11 7
7 Union Saint Gilloise II 1 3 1 8:6 6
8 RCS Onhaye 2 0 3 7:10 6
9 Standard Liege II 1 1 3 5:3 4
10 Sporting Charleroi U23 1 1 4 7:10 4
11 RSC Habay 0 1 4 2:8 1
12 FC Flenu 0 1 4 3:12 1

Gent II Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
06-11 19:00 Genk II - Gent II
Inizio. 2.10 3.80 2.80
Ultimo 2.053.75 2.90
2%
-0.25
1.850
3.0,3.5
1.850, 1.950
9.5
1.825, 1.975
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.85 - 0.95
22-11 18:15 Gent II - Francs Borains
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 40%10
55%
0.95 - 1.25
28-11 15:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - Gent II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.85 - 0.95
04-12 19:00 Gent II - Excelsior Virton
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.95 - 0.95
11-12 19:00 Eupen - Gent II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.20 - 0.95
19-12 15:00 Gent II - RFC Liege
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.95 - 1.75

Gent II Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 30-10-2026 19:00 3 [12] Gent II 2 - 0 Lierse Kempenzonen [10] 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

13-7

?-?

6-2

Apri pagina singola
L 24-10-2026 18:00 2 [7] KSC Lokeren Temse 2 - 0 Gent II [10] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
4%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

11-11

?-?

9-3

Apri pagina singola
W 11-10-2026 17:15 3 [11] Gent II 3 - 2 RFC Seraing [14] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
6%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

3-8

?-?

6-1

Apri pagina singola
D 18-09-2026 18:00 2 [8] Club Brugge II 2 - 2 Gent II [12] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
3%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

11-15

?-?

4-5

Apri pagina singola
L 11-09-2026 18:00 [12] Gent II 0 - 1 FCV Dender EH [3] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?4.00 -
15%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

5-11

?-?

1-6

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]