Macarthur FC

Macarthur FC football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 219 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Macarthur FC Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Macarthur FC Classifiche

Australia A-League

A-League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Wellington Phoenix 3 0 0 7:1 9
2 Western Sydney Wanderers 1 2 0 5:2 5
3 Macarthur FC 1 2 0 3:2 5
4 Brisbane Roar 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Sydney FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Auckland FC 1 1 1 6:7 4
7 Melbourne City 1 1 1 4:5 4
8 Perth Glory 1 0 2 6:4 3
9 Melbourne Victory 0 2 1 3:4 2
10 Central Coast Mariners 0 2 1 3:5 2
11 Newcastle Jets 0 2 1 3:6 2
12 Adelaide United 0 0 2 1:6 0

A-League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Wellington Phoenix 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Brisbane Roar 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Macarthur FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Sydney FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Perth Glory 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Western Sydney Wanderers 1 0 0 5:2 3
7 Auckland FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Melbourne City 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Melbourne Victory 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Central Coast Mariners 0 1 0 2:2 1
11 Newcastle Jets 0 1 1 1:4 1
12 Adelaide United 0 0 0 0:0 0

A-League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Wellington Phoenix 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Western Sydney Wanderers 0 2 0 0:0 2
3 Newcastle Jets 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Macarthur FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Melbourne City 0 1 1 2:4 1
6 Central Coast Mariners 0 1 1 1:3 1
7 Auckland FC 0 1 1 3:6 1
8 Brisbane Roar 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Melbourne Victory 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Sydney FC 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Perth Glory 0 0 2 2:4 0
12 Adelaide United 0 0 2 1:6 0

AFC Champions League Two

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Machida Zelvia 3 0 0 4:0 9
2 Svay Rieng FC 1 1 1 5:3 4
3 Shanghai Shenhua 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Tampines Rovers FC 0 0 3 2:8 0

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Phnom Penh Crown 3 0 0 6:2 9
2 Gangwon FC 1 1 1 2:2 4
3 Kitchee 0 2 1 1:3 2
4 Kuching City FC 0 1 2 2:4 1

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lion City Sailors FC 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Adelaide United 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 BG Pathum United 1 1 1 5:3 4
4 Tai Po 0 0 3 0:7 0

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Persib Bandung 3 0 0 4:0 9
2 Melbourne Victory 1 1 1 4:3 4
3 FC Seoul 1 0 2 5:4 3
4 Viettel FC 0 1 2 1:7 1

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Shorta SC 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 Al Hussein SC 1 2 0 6:3 5
3 Al Seeb 1 1 2 2:4 4
4 East Bengal Club 0 2 2 4:7 2

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Taawon Buraidah 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 Al-Rayyan SC 2 0 1 9:6 6
3 Al-Faisaly Amman 1 0 2 5:6 3
4 Al-Nahda 0 1 2 2:7 1

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Jazira SC 2 1 0 6:3 7
2 FC Arkadag 1 1 1 2:2 4
3 Al-Muharraq 1 0 2 4:5 3
4 Gol Gohar 0 2 1 0:2 2

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 3 0 0 7:4 9
2 Al Kuwait SC 2 0 1 6:4 6
3 Nasaf Qarshi 0 1 2 1:3 1
4 Al Khalidiyah 0 1 2 2:5 1

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Machida Zelvia 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Shanghai Shenhua 1 0 1 2:2 3
3 Svay Rieng FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Tampines Rovers FC 0 0 2 1:6 0

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Phnom Penh Crown 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Gangwon FC 1 0 1 2:2 3
3 Kuching City FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Kitchee 0 1 0 0:0 1

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Adelaide United 1 0 1 3:2 3
2 Lion City Sailors FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 BG Pathum United 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Tai Po 0 0 2 0:4 0

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Persib Bandung 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Melbourne Victory 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Viettel FC 0 1 1 1:6 1
4 FC Seoul 0 0 1 0:1 0

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Shorta SC 1 1 0 2:1 4
2 Al Hussein SC 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 Al Seeb 0 1 1 0:3 1
4 East Bengal Club 0 0 2 2:5 0

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al-Rayyan SC 1 0 0 4:3 3
2 Al Taawon Buraidah 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Al-Faisaly Amman 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 Al-Nahda 0 1 1 2:5 1

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Jazira SC 2 0 0 6:3 6
2 FC Arkadag 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Al-Muharraq 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Gol Gohar 0 2 0 0:0 2

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Al Kuwait SC 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Al Khalidiyah 0 1 1 1:2 1
4 Nasaf Qarshi 0 0 2 1:3 0

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Machida Zelvia 2 0 0 2:0 6
2 Svay Rieng FC 1 0 1 5:3 3
3 Shanghai Shenhua 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Tampines Rovers FC 0 0 1 1:2 0

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Phnom Penh Crown 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Gangwon FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Kitchee 0 1 1 1:3 1
4 Kuching City FC 0 0 2 1:3 0

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lion City Sailors FC 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 BG Pathum United 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Adelaide United 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Tai Po 0 0 1 0:3 0

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Persib Bandung 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 FC Seoul 1 0 1 5:3 3
3 Melbourne Victory 0 1 1 1:3 1
4 Viettel FC 0 0 1 0:1 0

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Hussein SC 1 1 0 4:1 4
2 Al Shorta SC 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Al Seeb 1 0 1 2:1 3
4 East Bengal Club 0 2 0 2:2 2

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Taawon Buraidah 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Al-Rayyan SC 1 0 1 5:3 3
3 Al-Faisaly Amman 0 0 1 3:4 0
4 Al-Nahda 0 0 1 0:2 0

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Jazira SC 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 FC Arkadag 0 1 1 1:2 1
3 Al-Muharraq 0 0 2 2:5 0
4 Gol Gohar 0 0 1 0:2 0

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 2 0 0 4:2 6
2 Al Kuwait SC 1 0 1 3:3 3
3 Nasaf Qarshi 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Al Khalidiyah 0 0 1 1:3 0

Macarthur FC Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
08-11 4:00 Macarthur FC - Brisbane Roar
Inizio. 2.10 3.50 3.10
Ultimo 2.403.40 2.62
18%
0
1.800
2.5,3.0
1.950, 1.850
10.0
1.850, 1.950
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.45 - 1.05
22-11 2:00 Wellington Phoenix - Macarthur FC
Inizio. 2.00 3.70 3.25
Ultimo 2.003.70 3.25
0%
-0.25
1.775
3.0
2.000, 1.800
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.80 - 0.45
27-11 8:40 Macarthur FC - Melbourne City
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.45 - 1.00
11-12 8:40 Adelaide United - Macarthur FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.50 - 0.45
21-12 8:00 Macarthur FC - Central Coast Mariners
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.45 - 1.20
28-12 8:00 Sydney FC - Macarthur FC
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 80%10
60%
0.85 - 0.45
01-01 8:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Macarthur FC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.10 - 0.45

Macarthur FC Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
D 31-10-2026 8:40 3 [3] Macarthur FC 0 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers [2] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
33%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

7-16

?-?

6-6

Apri pagina singola
D 24-10-2026 4:00 2 [5] Newcastle Jets 1 - 1 Macarthur FC [4] 1
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.75 -
11%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

13-6

?-?

7-5

Apri pagina singola
W 17-10-2026 6:00 3 [7] Macarthur FC 2 - 1 Perth Glory [11] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
20%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

9-9

?-?

4-2

Apri pagina singola
L 11-08-2026 9:30 1 SD Raiders 1 - 1 Macarthur FC 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?5.00 -
15%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

19-13

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
W 22-07-2026 10:00 2 University Azzurri FC 0 - 3 Macarthur FC
S: - 13.00 ?
K: ?41.00 -
4%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

1-19

?-?

0-21

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]