Philadelphia Union II

Philadelphia Union II football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 186 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Philadelphia Union II Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Philadelphia Union II Classifiche

USA USL Championship

USL Championship 2026, Western Conference

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 El Paso Locomotive FC 12 4 7 39:29 40
2 New Mexico United 11 4 5 29:20 37
3 Orange County SC 9 8 5 33:31 35
4 Tulsa 10 5 6 26:19 35
5 San Antonio FC 9 8 5 28:26 35
6 Sacramento Republic 8 8 5 28:19 32
7 Colorado Switchbacks FC 9 4 9 33:32 31
8 Lexington SC 9 4 9 31:26 31
9 Las Vegas Lights FC 8 5 9 28:32 29
10 Phoenix Rising FC 7 8 7 31:30 29
11 Oakland Roots 6 9 8 28:31 27
12 Monterey Bay FC 4 5 14 24:41 17

USL Championship 2026, Eastern Conference

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Tampa Bay Rowdies 13 6 3 38:20 45
2 Charleston Battery 12 3 7 46:27 39
3 Detroit City FC 10 6 5 27:17 36
4 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 10 4 9 25:23 34
5 Louisville City FC 9 5 8 37:36 32
6 Indy Eleven 8 4 8 24:24 28
7 Rhode Island FC 8 4 8 30:23 28
8 Hartford Athletic 6 9 5 18:20 27
9 Miami FC 5 7 10 25:39 22
10 Loudoun United FC 3 11 7 22:34 20
11 Birmingham Legion FC 3 8 9 24:30 17
12 Brooklyn FC 4 4 12 22:36 16
13 Sporting JAX 2 5 15 27:58 11

USL Championship 2026, Western Conference

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 New Mexico United 7 2 2 17:11 23
2 Lexington SC 7 1 4 19:13 22
3 Tulsa 6 3 3 12:7 21
4 El Paso Locomotive FC 6 2 3 20:18 20
5 Sacramento Republic 6 2 2 19:9 20
6 Colorado Switchbacks FC 6 2 3 21:14 20
7 Phoenix Rising FC 5 4 2 20:14 19
8 San Antonio FC 5 3 3 14:12 18
9 Las Vegas Lights FC 4 4 3 12:11 16
10 Orange County SC 4 2 4 12:15 14
11 Oakland Roots 3 5 4 13:14 14
12 Monterey Bay FC 4 2 5 14:16 14

USL Championship 2026, Eastern Conference

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Charleston Battery 8 2 0 32:7 26
2 Detroit City FC 7 2 1 13:4 23
3 Indy Eleven 7 2 1 17:8 23
4 Tampa Bay Rowdies 6 2 2 22:14 20
5 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 6 2 4 14:10 20
6 Rhode Island FC 5 4 1 18:8 19
7 Louisville City FC 5 3 3 15:13 18
8 Miami FC 4 3 4 18:20 15
9 Hartford Athletic 3 5 1 11:12 14
10 Loudoun United FC 1 8 3 15:18 11
11 Birmingham Legion FC 2 5 4 10:12 11
12 Brooklyn FC 3 1 6 10:10 10
13 Sporting JAX 1 3 6 16:29 6

USL Championship 2026, Western Conference

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Orange County SC 5 6 1 21:16 21
2 El Paso Locomotive FC 6 2 4 19:11 20
3 San Antonio FC 4 5 2 14:14 17
4 New Mexico United 4 2 3 12:9 14
5 Tulsa 4 2 3 14:12 14
6 Oakland Roots 3 4 4 15:17 13
7 Las Vegas Lights FC 4 1 6 16:21 13
8 Sacramento Republic 2 6 3 9:10 12
9 Colorado Switchbacks FC 3 2 6 12:18 11
10 Phoenix Rising FC 2 4 5 11:16 10
11 Lexington SC 2 3 5 12:13 9
12 Monterey Bay FC 0 3 9 10:25 3

USL Championship 2026, Eastern Conference

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Tampa Bay Rowdies 7 4 1 16:6 25
2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4 2 5 11:13 14
3 Louisville City FC 4 2 5 22:23 14
4 Hartford Athletic 3 4 4 7:8 13
5 Charleston Battery 4 1 7 14:20 13
6 Detroit City FC 3 4 4 14:13 13
7 Rhode Island FC 3 0 7 12:15 9
8 Loudoun United FC 2 3 4 7:16 9
9 Miami FC 1 4 6 7:19 7
10 Birmingham Legion FC 1 3 5 14:18 6
11 Brooklyn FC 1 3 6 12:26 6
12 Indy Eleven 1 2 7 7:16 5
13 Sporting JAX 1 2 9 11:29 5

USA MLS Next Pro League

MLS Next Pro 2026, Western Conference

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Austin FC II 16 6 3 49:21 56
2 Portland Timbers II 14 7 4 35:27 53
3 Houston Dynamo II 13 5 6 48:26 48
4 Ventura County FC 12 6 6 50:32 45
5 Los Angeles FC II 10 8 7 42:43 41
6 St Louis City II 9 9 7 39:36 40
7 Tacoma Defiance 10 4 11 37:39 36
8 The Town 9 6 9 43:31 36
9 North Texas SC 7 9 8 35:35 35
10 Minnesota United FC II 9 5 10 33:36 34
11 Real Monarchs SLC 7 4 13 35:46 29
12 Vancouver Whitecaps II 6 4 15 38:55 25
13 Sporting Kansas City II 5 4 16 31:66 20
14 Colorado Rapids II 3 7 15 26:48 18

MLS Next Pro 2026, Eastern Conference

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Crown Legacy 13 7 5 59:36 51
2 Chattanooga FC 12 7 6 49:37 47
3 Columbus Crew II 12 5 7 45:36 45
4 New York Red Bulls II 13 4 8 54:41 44
5 CT United 13 2 10 51:45 43
6 Atlanta United II 12 5 8 53:39 42
7 New England Revolution II 11 6 8 41:38 42
8 New York City FC II 11 4 9 42:37 39
9 Chicago Fire II 10 6 9 49:41 39
10 Huntsville City 10 6 9 42:43 38
11 Orlando City II 9 7 9 46:50 38
12 Philadelphia Union II 10 4 11 33:38 36
13 Toronto FC II 9 4 11 40:47 33
14 Carolina Core FC 5 8 12 35:48 26
15 FC Cincinnati II 5 2 18 29:57 19
16 Inter Miami CF II 2 5 17 22:57 12

MLS Next Pro 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Austin FC II 16 6 3 49:21 56
2 Portland Timbers II 14 7 4 35:27 53
3 Crown Legacy 13 7 5 59:36 51
4 Houston Dynamo II 13 5 6 48:26 48
5 Chattanooga FC 12 7 6 49:37 47
6 Ventura County FC 12 6 6 50:32 45
7 Columbus Crew II 12 5 7 45:36 45
8 New York Red Bulls II 13 4 8 54:41 44
9 CT United 13 2 10 51:45 43
10 Atlanta United II 12 5 8 53:39 42
11 New England Revolution II 11 6 8 41:38 42
12 Los Angeles FC II 10 8 7 42:43 41
13 St Louis City II 9 9 7 39:36 40
14 New York City FC II 11 4 9 42:37 39
15 Chicago Fire II 10 6 9 49:41 39
16 Huntsville City 10 6 9 42:43 38
17 Orlando City II 9 7 9 46:50 38
18 Tacoma Defiance 10 4 11 37:39 36
19 Philadelphia Union II 10 4 11 33:38 36
20 The Town 9 6 9 43:31 36
21 North Texas SC 7 9 8 35:35 35
22 Minnesota United FC II 9 5 10 33:36 34
23 Toronto FC II 9 4 11 40:47 33
24 Real Monarchs SLC 7 4 13 35:46 29
25 Carolina Core FC 5 8 12 35:48 26
26 Vancouver Whitecaps II 6 4 15 38:55 25
27 Sporting Kansas City II 5 4 16 31:66 20
28 FC Cincinnati II 5 2 18 29:57 19
29 Colorado Rapids II 3 7 15 26:48 18
30 Inter Miami CF II 2 5 17 22:57 12

Philadelphia Union II Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
04-09 23:00 Philadelphia Union II - Columbus Crew II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.70 - 1.45
13-09 20:00 Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.45 - 0.70
20-09 18:00 Philadelphia Union II - New York City FC II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
0.70 - 2.15

Philadelphia Union II Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 30-08-2026 16:00 3 [28] FC Cincinnati II 2 - 3 Philadelphia Union II [12] 1
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
16%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

25-16

?-?

6-4

Apri pagina singola
L 23-08-2026 19:00 6 1 [11] Philadelphia Union II 2 - 4 CT United [11] 6
S: - 3.70 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

7-13

?-?

3-3

Apri pagina singola
W 16-08-2026 23:00 5 1 [3] New England Revolution II 3 - 4 Philadelphia Union II [12] 4
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

20-9

?-?

8-2

Apri pagina singola
W 08-08-2026 16:00 2 [12] Philadelphia Union II 2 - 1 FC Cincinnati II [15] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.00 -
28%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

15-14

?-?

3-5

Apri pagina singola
D 01-08-2026 23:00 3 [10] New York City FC II 0 - 1 Philadelphia Union II [12] 2 5
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.60 -
16%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

20-11

?-?

5-2

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]