Lusail

Lusail football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 185 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Lusail Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Lusail Classifiche

Qatar Stars League

Stars League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Sadd 6 0 2 31:14 18
2 Al-Rayyan SC 5 3 0 16:3 18
3 Al Duhail 5 3 0 18:7 18
4 Al-Arabi Doha 3 4 1 16:8 13
5 Al-Ahli Doha 3 2 3 14:15 11
6 Al-Wakrah SC 3 2 3 14:16 11
7 Lusail 2 3 3 10:9 9
8 Al Gharafa 2 3 3 10:13 9
9 Al-Shamal SC 2 3 3 13:17 9
10 Al-Shahaniya SC 2 1 5 9:21 7
11 Qatar SC Doha 1 3 4 9:18 6
12 Al Sailiya SC 0 1 7 9:28 1

Stars League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Duhail 3 2 0 10:4 11
2 Al Sadd 3 0 2 15:9 9
3 Al Gharafa 2 3 1 7:6 9
4 Al-Wakrah SC 2 2 1 10:9 8
5 Al-Rayyan SC 2 1 0 5:1 7
6 Al-Ahli Doha 2 1 1 9:6 7
7 Al-Shahaniya SC 2 0 3 5:14 6
8 Lusail 1 1 0 4:0 4
9 Al-Arabi Doha 0 3 0 2:2 3
10 Al-Shamal SC 1 0 2 6:9 3
11 Al Sailiya SC 0 1 4 7:18 1
12 Qatar SC Doha 0 0 2 2:9 0

Stars League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al-Rayyan SC 3 2 0 11:2 11
2 Al-Arabi Doha 3 1 1 14:6 10
3 Al Sadd 3 0 0 16:5 9
4 Al Duhail 2 1 0 8:3 7
5 Al-Shamal SC 1 3 1 7:8 6
6 Qatar SC Doha 1 3 2 7:9 6
7 Lusail 1 2 3 6:9 5
8 Al-Ahli Doha 1 1 2 5:9 4
9 Al-Wakrah SC 1 0 2 4:7 3
10 Al-Shahaniya SC 0 1 2 4:7 1
11 Al Gharafa 0 0 2 3:7 0
12 Al Sailiya SC 0 0 3 2:10 0

Qatar Stars Cup

QSL Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al-Shamal SC 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Al Duhail 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Umm Salal 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Qatar SC Doha 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Al Waab FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Al-Wakrah SC 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Lusail 1 1 0 2:1 4
8 Al Gharafa 1 0 0 4:2 3
9 Al-Mu'aidar 1 0 1 3:2 3
10 Al-Shahaniya SC 1 0 1 2:3 3
11 Al-Rayyan SC 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Al-Ahli Doha 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Al Kharaitiyat SC 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Al Markhiya 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Al Sailiya SC 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 Al-Arabi Doha 0 0 1 0:2 0
17 Al Mesaimeer SC 0 0 2 2:5 0
18 Al-Khor SC 0 0 2 0:4 0
19 Al Bidda SC 0 0 2 0:5 0

QSL Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Gharafa 1 0 0 4:2 3
2 Al Duhail 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Al-Mu'aidar 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Al-Shamal SC 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Al-Wakrah SC 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Lusail 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Qatar SC Doha 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Umm Salal 1 0 0 1:0 3
9 Al-Rayyan SC 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Al Kharaitiyat SC 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Al Markhiya 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Al Sailiya SC 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Al Waab FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Al-Arabi Doha 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Al-Ahli Doha 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Al Mesaimeer SC 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 Al-Shahaniya SC 0 0 1 1:3 0
18 Al-Khor SC 0 0 1 0:2 0
19 Al Bidda SC 0 0 1 0:4 0

QSL Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al-Shamal SC 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Al Duhail 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Umm Salal 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Al-Shahaniya SC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Al Waab FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Qatar SC Doha 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Al-Ahli Doha 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Al-Rayyan SC 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Al-Wakrah SC 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Lusail 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Al Gharafa 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Al-Mu'aidar 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Al Bidda SC 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Al Kharaitiyat SC 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Al Markhiya 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Al Sailiya SC 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 Al Mesaimeer SC 0 0 1 2:4 0
18 Al-Arabi Doha 0 0 1 0:2 0
18 Al-Khor SC 0 0 1 0:2 0

Qatar League 2

2. Division 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Markhiya 4 1 0 13:3 13
2 Al Kharaitiyat SC 3 2 0 10:4 11
3 Al-Khor SC 3 0 2 14:8 9
4 Al Bidda SC 2 2 1 8:6 8
5 Umm Salal 2 2 1 5:7 8
6 Al Mesaimeer SC 2 1 1 8:3 7
7 Al-Mu'aidar 2 1 2 8:5 7
8 Al Waab FC 2 1 2 4:3 7
9 Qatar U23 1 3 1 6:7 6
10 Al Shamal SC Reserves 0 2 3 2:9 2
11 Al Gharafa Reserves 0 1 4 1:14 1
12 AL Rayyan Nextgen 0 0 4 2:12 0

2. Division 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Mesaimeer SC 2 1 1 8:3 7
2 Al Kharaitiyat SC 2 0 0 8:3 6
3 Al Bidda SC 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Al Waab FC 1 1 2 2:3 4
5 Al-Mu'aidar 1 0 1 6:3 3
6 Al-Khor SC 1 0 1 4:3 3
7 Umm Salal 0 2 1 2:6 2
8 Al Shamal SC Reserves 0 2 3 2:9 2
9 Qatar U23 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Al Markhiya 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Al Gharafa Reserves 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 AL Rayyan Nextgen 0 0 2 1:6 0

2. Division 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Markhiya 4 1 0 13:3 13
2 Al-Khor SC 2 0 1 10:5 6
3 Umm Salal 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 Al Kharaitiyat SC 1 2 0 2:1 5
5 Qatar U23 1 2 1 4:5 5
6 Al Bidda SC 1 1 1 5:5 4
7 Al-Mu'aidar 1 1 1 2:2 4
8 Al Waab FC 1 0 0 2:0 3
9 Al Gharafa Reserves 0 1 2 1:10 1
10 Al Shamal SC Reserves 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Al Mesaimeer SC 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 AL Rayyan Nextgen 0 0 2 1:6 0

Lusail Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
08-11 14:15 Lusail - Qatar SC Doha
Inizio. 2.38 3.60 2.55
Ultimo 2.383.60 2.55
0%
0
1.800
3.0
1.925, 1.875
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.70 - 1.40
20-11 13:00 Al Sadd - Lusail
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.35 - 0.70
27-11 15:30 Lusail - Al-Arabi Doha
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.70 - 1.55

Lusail Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 31-10-2026 14:15 4 [12] Al Sailiya SC 1 - 2 Lusail [10] 3
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

7-15

?-?

3-5

Apri pagina singola
L 24-10-2026 16:45 4 [4] Al Duhail 3 - 1 Lusail [9] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
6%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

16-8

?-?

6-1

Apri pagina singola
D 17-10-2026 16:45 4 [9] Lusail 0 - 0 Al-Shamal SC [5] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
5%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

7-8

?-?

3-9

Apri pagina singola
L 10-10-2026 14:45 2 [8] Al-Shahaniya SC 1 - 0 Lusail [6] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

12-9

?-?

7-5

Apri pagina singola
D 29-09-2026 17:15 4 [5] Al Waab FC 1 - 1 Lusail [6] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.60 -
12%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

8-11

?-?

5-4

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]