RFC Seraing

RFC Seraing football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 23 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

RFC Seraing Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

RFC Seraing Classifiche

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Brugge 9 0 1 26:8 27
2 Union Saint Gilloise 8 2 0 29:7 26
3 Gent 8 1 1 19:6 25
4 Charleroi 8 0 2 21:12 24
5 Anderlecht 6 1 3 13:11 19
6 Genk 4 3 3 18:14 15
7 Lommel 4 3 3 13:11 15
8 Westerlo 4 2 4 25:25 14
9 Standard Liege 3 3 4 15:16 12
10 Zulte-Waregem 3 2 5 12:16 11
11 Antwerp 3 1 6 16:22 10
12 SK Beveren 3 1 6 13:20 10
13 OH Leuven 2 3 5 10:17 9
13 KV Mechelen 2 3 4 10:17 9
15 Sint-Truidense 2 2 6 18:21 8
16 RAAL La Louviere 2 1 7 13:23 7
17 Cercle Brugge 1 3 6 13:22 6
18 KV Kortrijk 1 1 7 3:19 4

Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Brugge 5 0 0 13:3 15
2 Gent 5 0 0 11:2 15
3 Genk 4 1 0 13:4 13
4 Anderlecht 4 1 0 10:2 13
5 Charleroi 4 0 1 15:8 12
6 Union Saint Gilloise 3 2 0 14:3 11
7 SK Beveren 3 0 2 8:5 9
8 Westerlo 2 2 1 16:14 8
9 Standard Liege 2 2 1 6:4 8
10 Lommel 2 1 2 6:2 7
11 RAAL La Louviere 2 1 2 10:8 7
12 Antwerp 2 1 2 10:11 7
13 KV Mechelen 2 1 2 8:11 7
14 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 3 8:8 6
15 OH Leuven 1 2 2 6:8 5
16 Sint-Truidense 1 1 3 6:8 4
17 Cercle Brugge 1 1 3 6:10 4
18 KV Kortrijk 1 0 3 2:8 3

Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 5 0 0 15:4 15
2 Club Brugge 4 0 1 13:5 12
3 Charleroi 4 0 1 6:4 12
4 Gent 3 1 1 8:4 10
5 Lommel 2 2 1 7:9 8
6 Westerlo 2 0 3 9:11 6
7 Anderlecht 2 0 3 3:9 6
8 Zulte-Waregem 1 2 2 4:8 5
9 Sint-Truidense 1 1 3 12:13 4
10 Standard Liege 1 1 3 9:12 4
11 OH Leuven 1 1 3 4:9 4
12 Antwerp 1 0 4 6:11 3
13 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 2:6 2
14 Cercle Brugge 0 2 3 7:12 2
15 Genk 0 2 3 5:10 2
16 SK Beveren 0 1 4 5:15 1
17 KV Kortrijk 0 1 4 1:11 1
18 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 5 3:15 0

Belgium First Division B

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 8 0 1 23:7 24
2 FCV Dender EH 6 1 1 12:3 19
3 Eupen 5 0 3 15:9 15
4 Sporting Hasselt 5 0 3 12:13 15
5 Excelsior Virton 4 1 3 14:10 13
6 KSC Lokeren Temse 4 1 3 16:14 13
7 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 4 0 5 14:15 12
8 Francs Borains 4 0 3 9:10 12
9 Gent II 3 2 3 11:13 11
10 Club Brugge II 2 3 3 14:17 9
11 Genk II 2 3 4 13:16 9
12 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 2 3 7:10 8
13 RFC Seraing 2 2 5 12:16 8
14 RFC Liege 1 2 6 13:22 5
15 Anderlecht II 0 1 6 7:17 1

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 5 0 0 19:4 15
2 FCV Dender EH 4 1 0 9:1 13
3 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3 0 2 8:6 9
4 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 1 0 5:1 7
5 Gent II 2 1 1 7:5 7
6 KSC Lokeren Temse 2 1 1 7:6 7
7 RFC Seraing 2 1 2 6:6 7
8 Excelsior Virton 2 0 2 9:5 6
9 Eupen 2 0 2 9:6 6
10 Francs Borains 2 0 1 6:3 6
11 Genk II 1 2 1 7:5 5
12 Club Brugge II 1 1 2 8:9 4
13 Sporting Hasselt 1 0 2 1:3 3
14 RFC Liege 0 1 3 8:11 1
15 Anderlecht II 0 0 4 2:10 0

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting Hasselt 4 0 1 11:10 12
2 Eupen 3 0 1 6:3 9
3 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3 0 1 4:3 9
4 Excelsior Virton 2 1 1 5:5 7
5 KSC Lokeren Temse 2 0 2 9:8 6
6 FCV Dender EH 2 0 1 3:2 6
7 Francs Borains 2 0 2 3:7 6
8 Club Brugge II 1 2 1 6:8 5
9 Gent II 1 1 2 4:8 4
10 Genk II 1 1 3 6:11 4
11 RFC Liege 1 1 3 5:11 4
12 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 0 3 6:9 3
13 Anderlecht II 0 1 2 5:7 1
14 RFC Seraing 0 1 3 6:10 1
15 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 1 3 2:9 1

RFC Seraing Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
07-11 15:00 Francs Borains - RFC Seraing
Inizio. 1.83 3.50 3.50
Ultimo 1.833.50 3.50
0%
-0.5
1.875
2.5,3.0
1.900, 1.900
9.5
2.000, 1.800
50%10 - 100%5
75%
1.70 - 1.10
21-11 19:00 RFC Seraing - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
0%
-
-
-
100%5 - 80%10
90%
1.10 - 0.85
06-12 15:00 Eupen - RFC Seraing
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%5
90%
1.20 - 1.10
12-12 15:00 RFC Seraing - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
0%
-
-
-
100%5 - 90%10
95%
1.10 - 1.35
18-12 19:00 Anderlecht II - RFC Seraing
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%5
95%
1.15 - 1.10

RFC Seraing Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 24-10-2026 14:00 1 [14] RFC Seraing 3 - 1 Excelsior Virton [6] 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.10 -
3%
?
1.775
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

12-7

?-?

2-1

Apri pagina singola
L 17-10-2026 18:45 1 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 0 RFC Seraing 4
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?5.50 -
8%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

14-6

?-?

9-2

Apri pagina singola
L 11-10-2026 17:15 3 [11] Gent II 3 - 2 RFC Seraing [14] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
6%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

3-8

?-?

6-1

Apri pagina singola
D 19-09-2026 14:00 4 [9] Genk II 2 - 2 RFC Seraing [14] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

10-6

?-?

13-6

Apri pagina singola
L 12-09-2026 14:00 1 [15] RFC Seraing 1 - 2 Sporting Hasselt [9] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
20%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-13

?-?

6-4

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]