Colon FC

Colon FC football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 162 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Colon FC Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Colon FC Classifiche

Uruguay Segunda

Segunda Division 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Oriental 4 1 1 8:5 13
2 Plaza Colonia 3 3 0 9:2 12
3 Colon FC 2 3 1 8:5 9
4 Rentistas 2 3 1 6:5 9
5 Miramar Misiones 1 2 3 3:7 5
6 Paysandu FC 1 1 4 4:7 4
7 CA River Plate 1 1 4 6:13 4

Segunda Division 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 3 2 1 13:7 11
2 Huracan DPA 2 4 0 9:6 10
3 Uruguay Montevideo 2 3 1 7:5 9
4 Cerrito 2 3 1 8:8 9
5 La Luz 1 4 1 5:6 7
6 CA Atenas 1 1 4 5:11 4
7 Tacuarembo 0 3 3 5:9 3

Segunda Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plaza Colonia 10 6 6 30:18 36
2 Club Oriental 9 8 5 30:22 35
3 Colon FC 9 7 6 26:23 34
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 8 9 5 33:25 33
5 CA Atenas 10 3 9 30:27 33
6 Cerrito 8 9 5 29:26 33
7 Rentistas 7 9 6 24:23 30
8 CA River Plate 8 6 8 29:31 30
9 Huracan DPA 7 8 7 23:27 29
10 Uruguay Montevideo 6 7 9 23:27 25
11 La Luz 5 10 7 17:23 25
12 Paysandu FC 7 3 12 25:29 24
13 Tacuarembo 6 6 10 16:25 24
14 Miramar Misiones 4 9 9 20:29 21

Segunda Division 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plaza Colonia 2 1 0 6:1 7
2 Club Oriental 2 1 0 3:1 7
3 Colon FC 1 1 1 6:5 4
4 CA River Plate 1 1 1 4:5 4
5 Miramar Misiones 1 1 1 1:2 4
6 Paysandu FC 1 0 2 2:3 3
7 Rentistas 0 2 1 2:3 2

Segunda Division 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 2 1 0 7:3 7
2 Cerrito 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Huracan DPA 1 2 0 4:3 5
4 La Luz 1 1 1 4:5 4
5 Uruguay Montevideo 0 3 0 3:3 3
6 CA Atenas 1 0 2 2:5 3
7 Tacuarembo 0 2 1 2:4 2

Segunda Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cerrito 7 3 0 16:5 24
2 Club Oriental 6 4 2 15:7 22
3 CA River Plate 6 3 2 19:13 21
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 5 5 2 19:14 20
5 Colon FC 6 2 4 17:15 20
6 CA Atenas 6 1 3 18:12 19
7 Plaza Colonia 5 3 2 15:6 18
8 Huracan DPA 5 3 3 15:15 18
9 Uruguay Montevideo 3 7 2 15:14 16
10 Tacuarembo 4 4 3 8:9 16
11 Paysandu FC 4 2 5 12:12 14
12 La Luz 4 2 4 13:14 14
13 Miramar Misiones 1 7 3 8:11 10
14 Rentistas 2 4 5 7:11 10

Segunda Division 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rentistas 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 Club Oriental 2 0 1 5:4 6
3 Plaza Colonia 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Colon FC 1 2 0 2:0 5
5 Paysandu FC 0 1 2 2:4 1
6 Miramar Misiones 0 1 2 2:5 1
7 CA River Plate 0 0 3 2:8 0

Segunda Division 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Uruguay Montevideo 2 0 1 4:2 6
2 Huracan DPA 1 2 0 5:3 5
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 1 1 1 6:4 4
4 La Luz 0 3 0 1:1 3
5 Cerrito 0 2 1 3:6 2
6 Tacuarembo 0 1 2 3:5 1
7 CA Atenas 0 1 2 3:6 1

Segunda Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rentistas 5 5 1 17:12 20
2 Plaza Colonia 5 3 4 15:12 18
3 Colon FC 3 5 2 9:8 14
4 CA Atenas 4 2 6 12:15 14
5 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 3 4 3 14:11 13
6 Club Oriental 3 4 3 15:15 13
7 Huracan DPA 2 5 4 8:12 11
8 La Luz 1 8 3 4:9 11
9 Miramar Misiones 3 2 6 12:18 11
10 Paysandu FC 3 1 7 13:17 10
11 Uruguay Montevideo 3 0 7 8:13 9
12 Cerrito 1 6 5 13:21 9
13 CA River Plate 2 3 6 10:18 9
14 Tacuarembo 2 2 7 8:16 8

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 1 3:5 1
4 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 1:3 3
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 1 0 1 2:1 3
2 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Danubio 1 0 1 3:4 3
4 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Albion FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CA River Plate 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 CA Atenas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Nacional De Football 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
3 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Danubio 0 0 1 0:2 0

Colon FC Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
05-09 22:00 Miramar Misiones - Colon FC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.25 - 0.70
09-09 20:30 Boston River - Colon FC
Inizio. 1.57 3.90 4.75
Ultimo 1.573.90 4.75
0%
-1
2.025
2.0,2.5
1.900, 1.900
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.45 - 0.70

Colon FC Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
D 01-09-2026 18:00 2 1 [2] Colon FC 3 - 3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo [4] 5
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?2.88 -
15%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-14

?-?

3-9

Apri pagina singola
W 29-08-2026 13:00 3 [3] Colon FC 1 - 0 Tacuarembo [7] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?4.75 -
34%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

6-4

?-?

9-2

Apri pagina singola
D 21-08-2026 22:00 1 1 [2] Plaza Colonia 1 - 1 Colon FC [3] 1 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.40 -
3%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-17

?-?

2-13

Apri pagina singola
W 16-08-2026 23:30 1 [3] Colon FC 2 - 1 La Luz [5] 1
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?2.88 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

8-25

?-?

0-10

Apri pagina singola
W 08-08-2026 19:00 5 [3] Colon FC 1 - 0 Cerrito [4] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
10%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

4-10

?-?

4-2

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]