TSV 1860 Munich II

TSV 1860 Munich II football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 344 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

TSV 1860 Munich II Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

TSV 1860 Munich II Classifiche

Germany Regionalliga Bayern

Regionalliga Bayern 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Buchbach 4 2 0 14:5 14
2 Memmingen 4 1 1 10:6 13
3 DJK Vilzing 4 0 2 11:9 12
4 FV Illertissen 3 2 1 12:6 11
5 Augsburg II 3 2 1 13:12 11
6 Schweinfurt 05 3 2 1 12:11 11
7 1860 Munich 2 3 0 11:7 9
8 SC Eltersdorf 2 3 1 8:7 9
9 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 2 2 7:8 8
10 Unterhaching 2 2 1 3:4 8
11 VfB Eichstätt 2 2 2 7:9 8
12 Wacker Burghausen 2 1 3 14:12 7
13 SpVgg Bayreuth 2 1 3 10:9 7
14 TSV Aubstadt 1 2 2 10:10 5
15 Bayern Munich II 1 1 3 4:6 4
16 Nurnberg II 1 1 3 6:9 4
17 TSV Landsberg 0 3 3 5:9 3
18 Greuther Furth II 1 0 5 6:12 3
19 Ansbach 0 0 5 3:15 0

Regionalliga Bayern 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Buchbach 2 1 0 8:3 7
2 Schweinfurt 05 2 1 0 9:5 7
3 Augsburg II 2 1 0 9:6 7
4 FV Illertissen 2 0 1 5:2 6
5 VfB Eichstätt 2 0 1 5:3 6
6 DJK Vilzing 2 0 1 4:2 6
7 TSV Aubstadt 1 1 1 9:6 4
8 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 1 1 6:5 4
9 Unterhaching 1 1 0 1:0 4
10 Memmingen 1 1 1 4:4 4
10 SC Eltersdorf 1 1 1 4:4 4
12 Wacker Burghausen 1 0 2 7:7 3
13 Greuther Furth II 1 0 1 2:2 3
14 Nurnberg II 1 0 2 4:5 3
15 1860 Munich 0 2 0 3:3 2
16 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0 2 1 3:4 2
17 TSV Landsberg 0 2 1 2:3 2
18 Bayern Munich II 0 1 2 2:4 1
19 Ansbach 0 0 3 2:9 0

Regionalliga Bayern 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Memmingen 3 0 0 6:2 9
2 1860 Munich 2 1 0 8:4 7
3 Buchbach 2 1 0 6:2 7
4 DJK Vilzing 2 0 1 7:7 6
5 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 0 1 4:4 6
6 FV Illertissen 1 2 0 7:4 5
7 SC Eltersdorf 1 2 0 4:3 5
8 Wacker Burghausen 1 1 1 7:5 4
9 Augsburg II 1 1 1 4:6 4
10 Unterhaching 1 1 1 2:4 4
11 Schweinfurt 05 1 1 1 3:6 4
12 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 0 2 4:4 3
13 Bayern Munich II 1 0 1 2:2 3
14 VfB Eichstätt 0 2 1 2:6 2
15 Nurnberg II 0 1 1 2:4 1
16 TSV Landsberg 0 1 2 3:6 1
17 TSV Aubstadt 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 Ansbach 0 0 2 1:6 0
19 Greuther Furth II 0 0 4 4:10 0

Germany Oberliga Bayern South

Bayernliga Sud 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Pipinsried 6 1 1 25:9 19
2 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 5 2 1 15:7 17
3 SpVgg Landshut 4 3 1 16:11 15
4 SV Erlbach 4 3 1 10:4 15
5 FSV Pfaffenhofen 4 2 2 13:14 14
6 FC Sportfreunde Schwaig 1913 3 4 1 16:8 13
7 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 4 1 3 16:15 13
8 Ismaning 3 1 4 14:10 10
9 Gundelfingen 2 4 2 9:12 10
10 TSV 1860 Munich II 2 3 3 17:18 9
11 SV Heimstetten 2 3 3 12:15 9
12 FC Deisenhofen 2 3 3 8:15 9
13 TSV Schwabmünchen 2 2 4 16:14 8
14 SV Kirchanschöring 2 2 4 11:16 8
15 TUS Geretsried 2 2 4 11:17 8
16 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 4 3 12:12 7
17 SV Schalding-Heining 1 2 5 10:27 5
18 TSV Kottern 1 2 5 6:13 5

Bayernliga Sud 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 4 0 0 8:1 12
2 FC Pipinsried 3 1 0 11:4 10
3 SV Erlbach 3 1 0 7:1 10
4 SpVgg Landshut 2 2 0 11:6 8
5 Ismaning 2 1 1 9:4 7
6 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 2 1 1 9:5 7
7 FSV Pfaffenhofen 2 1 1 6:6 7
8 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 3 0 10:4 6
9 TSV 1860 Munich II 1 3 0 8:4 6
10 FC Sportfreunde Schwaig 1913 1 3 0 7:3 6
11 SV Kirchanschöring 2 0 2 7:6 6
12 FC Deisenhofen 1 2 1 5:7 5
13 TSV Schwabmünchen 1 1 2 12:11 4
14 SV Heimstetten 1 1 2 3:7 4
15 Gundelfingen 1 1 2 4:9 4
15 TUS Geretsried 1 1 2 4:9 4
17 SV Schalding-Heining 1 0 3 6:15 3
18 TSV Kottern 1 0 3 2:6 3

Bayernliga Sud 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Pipinsried 3 0 1 14:5 9
2 FC Sportfreunde Schwaig 1913 2 1 1 9:5 7
3 SpVgg Landshut 2 1 1 5:5 7
4 FSV Pfaffenhofen 2 1 1 7:8 7
5 Gundelfingen 1 3 0 5:3 6
6 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 2 0 2 7:10 6
7 SV Heimstetten 1 2 1 9:8 5
8 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1 2 1 7:6 5
9 SV Erlbach 1 2 1 3:3 5
10 TSV Schwabmünchen 1 1 2 4:3 4
11 TUS Geretsried 1 1 2 7:8 4
12 FC Deisenhofen 1 1 2 3:8 4
13 Ismaning 1 0 3 5:6 3
14 TSV 1860 Munich II 1 0 3 9:14 3
15 TSV Kottern 0 2 2 4:7 2
16 SV Kirchanschöring 0 2 2 4:10 2
17 SV Schalding-Heining 0 2 2 4:12 2
18 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0 1 3 2:8 1

TSV 1860 Munich II Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
12-09 13:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1860 Munich II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.40 - 1.15
18-09 17:00 TSV 1860 Munich II - SV Erlbach
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.15 - 0.45
26-09 12:00 Ismaning - TSV 1860 Munich II
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.95 - 1.15
02-10 17:00 TSV 1860 Munich II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%6
85%
1.15 - 2.40
10-10 12:00 TSV Kottern - TSV 1860 Munich II
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.15 - 1.15
16-10 17:30 FC Sportfreunde Schwaig 1913 - TSV 1860 Munich II
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 70%10
70%
0.00 - 1.15
23-10 17:00 TSV 1860 Munich II - FC Pipinsried
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.15 - 1.50
30-10 18:00 TSV 1860 Munich II - SV Heimstetten
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.15 - 1.85

TSV 1860 Munich II Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

TSV 1860 Munich II Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
- Daniel Winkler 2003-01-09 - 187 70 Left
8 Anian Brönauer 2002-06-13 - 187 - Right
19 Matija Radonjic 2003-09-29 - 186 79 -
7 Samir Neziri 2001-09-28 - 181 79 Right
12 Anton Cindric 2004-01-18 - - - Right
22 Colin Beutel 2003-11-04 - 188 77 Right
18 Philip Kuhn 2003-09-07 - 174 71 Right
11 Jeremie Zehetbauer 2001-09-22 - 179 76 Right
34 Raphael Wach 2003-08-14 - 182 - Right
10 Noah Feil 1998-09-16 Midfielder 178 71 Both
4 Alexander Freitag 1999-02-12 Midfielder 178 74 Left
5 Damjan Dordan 2003-01-11 - 190 - Both
30 Teo Marosevic 2004-09-19 - 178 66 Right
2 Vito Kreuzpaintner 2003-06-17 - 181 - Right
17 Moritz Rem 2004-03-01 - 180 - Left
26 Carlos Mila-Baier 2004-03-21 - 183 75 Right
15 Justin Thönig 2004-10-29 - 187 70 Right
4 Yannik Seils 2004-09-17 - 181 72 Right
24 Joey Brenner 1996-01-21 Guard 196 109 Right
12 Simon Voß 2000-11-07 - 194 91 Right
1 Maximilian Rothdauscher 2003-12-05 - 185 82 -
1 Muck Riedmüller 2004-02-16 - 188 - -
- Maximilian Obermeier 2000-04-24 Guard 182 - Left
- Philip Pecar 2001-01-31 Defender 183 - -
- Leart Sulejmani 1999-01-08 Defender 177 - Right
- Hakan Bilgen 1999-03-19 Forward - - -
- Fabio Sestito 1997-02-01 Defender 181 - Both
17 Fabian Rother 2000-04-20 Defender 184 - Right
- Lorent Rexhepi 1999-01-26 Forward 172 67 Right
- Lennert Siebdrat 1999-02-06 Defender 190 - Left
- Okan Memetoglou 1999-05-20 Midfielder 171 - Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]