Velez Mostar

Velez Mostar football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 453 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Velez Mostar Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Velez Mostar Classifiche

Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga

Premijer Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Zrinjski Mostar 11 0 1 31:7 33
2 Borac Banja Luka 9 1 1 23:9 28
3 FK Sarajevo 5 4 3 10:7 19
4 Siroki Brijeg 3 5 4 11:13 14
5 BSK Banja Luka 3 4 5 17:20 13
6 Zeljeznicar 3 4 5 12:19 13
7 Radnik Bijeljina 2 5 5 18:22 11
8 Velez Mostar 3 2 6 9:17 11
9 NK Celik Zenica 2 4 6 13:19 10
10 FK Sloga Doboj 2 3 7 7:18 9

Premijer Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Borac Banja Luka 6 0 0 12:1 18
2 Zrinjski Mostar 6 0 0 12:3 18
3 FK Sarajevo 4 1 1 6:1 13
4 Zeljeznicar 3 2 1 9:8 11
5 BSK Banja Luka 2 3 1 11:9 9
6 Velez Mostar 2 2 1 6:4 8
7 Radnik Bijeljina 2 2 2 10:11 8
8 NK Celik Zenica 2 1 3 9:11 7
9 Siroki Brijeg 1 3 2 6:7 6
10 FK Sloga Doboj 0 2 4 4:11 2

Premijer Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Zrinjski Mostar 5 0 1 19:4 15
2 Borac Banja Luka 3 1 1 11:8 10
3 Siroki Brijeg 2 2 2 5:6 8
4 FK Sloga Doboj 2 1 3 3:7 7
5 FK Sarajevo 1 3 2 4:6 6
6 BSK Banja Luka 1 1 4 6:11 4
7 Radnik Bijeljina 0 3 3 8:11 3
8 NK Celik Zenica 0 3 3 4:8 3
9 Velez Mostar 1 0 5 3:13 3
10 Zeljeznicar 0 2 4 3:11 2

Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League

Prva Liga RS 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FK Laktasi 11 1 2 44:11 34
2 Leotar 10 3 0 32:6 33
3 FK Kozara Gradiska 7 3 4 20:12 24
4 FK Drina Zvornik 6 4 4 28:14 22
5 FK Rudar Prijedor 6 3 5 19:21 21
6 FK Potkozarje 6 2 6 15:16 20
7 FK Majevica Lopare 5 4 4 21:16 19
8 Romanija Pale 6 1 7 23:29 19
9 Slavija Sarajevo 4 5 5 15:21 17
10 FK Famos Vojkovici 5 2 7 15:24 17
11 FK Omarska 3 4 7 11:20 13
12 Sutjeska Foca 3 2 7 7:16 11
13 FC Velez Nevesinje 3 2 9 11:36 11
14 Zvijezda 09 2 2 10 11:30 8

Prva Liga RS 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Leotar 7 0 0 21:0 21
2 FK Laktasi 7 0 0 26:6 21
3 FK Rudar Prijedor 6 1 0 13:3 19
4 FK Drina Zvornik 5 2 0 16:5 17
5 FK Kozara Gradiska 5 2 0 14:3 17
6 FK Potkozarje 5 1 1 10:6 16
7 FK Famos Vojkovici 5 0 2 12:7 15
8 FK Majevica Lopare 4 2 0 16:4 14
9 FK Omarska 3 3 1 6:3 12
10 Romanija Pale 4 0 3 11:9 12
11 Sutjeska Foca 3 2 1 4:4 11
12 Slavija Sarajevo 2 4 1 9:9 10
13 FC Velez Nevesinje 3 1 3 10:23 10
14 Zvijezda 09 2 1 4 7:15 7

Prva Liga RS 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FK Laktasi 4 1 2 18:5 13
2 Leotar 3 3 0 11:6 12
3 FK Kozara Gradiska 2 1 4 6:9 7
4 Slavija Sarajevo 2 1 4 6:12 7
5 Romanija Pale 2 1 4 12:20 7
6 FK Drina Zvornik 1 2 4 12:9 5
7 FK Majevica Lopare 1 2 4 5:12 5
8 FK Potkozarje 1 1 5 5:10 4
9 FK Rudar Prijedor 0 2 5 6:18 2
10 FK Famos Vojkovici 0 2 5 3:17 2
11 Zvijezda 09 0 1 6 4:15 1
12 FK Omarska 0 1 6 5:17 1
13 FC Velez Nevesinje 0 1 6 1:13 1
14 Sutjeska Foca 0 0 6 3:12 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Lugano 2 0 0 8:4 6
3 SK Brann 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Trabzonspor 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 FC Twente 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Monaco 2 0 0 5:1 6
7 Sint-Truidense 2 0 0 3:0 6
8 Hajduk Split 2 0 0 3:1 6
9 Brighton 1 1 0 4:0 4
10 FC Copenhagen 1 1 0 5:2 4
11 CS U Craiova 1 1 0 4:2 4
12 Mjällby AIF 1 1 0 3:1 4
13 Ajax 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 3:2 3
15 Atalanta 1 0 1 3:3 3
16 Braga 1 0 1 2:3 3
17 Gent 1 0 1 1:2 3
18 SC Freiburg 1 0 1 3:5 3
19 FC Nordsjaelland 0 2 0 3:3 2
20 FK Egnatia 0 2 0 2:2 2
20 Riga FC 0 2 0 2:2 2
22 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 1 4:5 1
23 CSKA Sofia 0 1 1 3:4 1
24 FK Jablonec 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Midtjylland 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 AGF Aarhus 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Pafos FC 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 1 1:3 1
28 Hearts 0 1 1 1:3 1
30 Getafe 0 1 1 3:6 1
31 Kairat Almaty 0 1 1 2:6 1
32 FC Thun 0 0 2 0:2 0
33 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 2 2:6 0
35 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 2 1:5 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brighton 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Monaco 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Copenhagen 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Atalanta 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Ajax 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Mjällby AIF 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Braga 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Lugano 1 0 0 3:2 3
11 SC Freiburg 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 SK Brann 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 FC Twente 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 Gent 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 0 2:2 1
20 AGF Aarhus 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 CS U Craiova 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Hearts 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Pafos FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
27 FK Jablonec 0 1 0 0:0 1
28 CSKA Sofia 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Midtjylland 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 2:4 0
32 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 1:3 0
33 Getafe 0 0 1 2:5 0
34 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 1:4 0
34 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Kairat Almaty 0 0 1 1:5 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Lugano 1 0 0 5:2 3
3 FC Twente 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 SK Brann 1 0 0 4:1 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 4:2 3
6 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 Monaco 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 FC Copenhagen 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 CSKA Sofia 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Midtjylland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Getafe 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Kairat Almaty 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Mjällby AIF 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
19 Brighton 0 1 0 0:0 1
20 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 1 2:3 0
20 FK Jablonec 0 0 1 2:3 0
22 Ajax 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 AGF Aarhus 0 0 1 0:1 0
25 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
27 Pafos FC 0 0 1 1:3 0
28 Atalanta 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Hearts 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Gent 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 0:2 0
34 Braga 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 SC Freiburg 0 0 1 0:3 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 0:4 0

Velez Mostar Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
07-11 14:00 Velez Mostar - NK Celik Zenica
Inizio. 1.73 3.30 4.33
Ultimo 1.733.30 4.33
0%
-0.75
2.000
2.0,2.5
1.925, 1.875
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.65 - 0.95
21-11 14:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Velez Mostar
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.95 - 0.65
28-11 14:00 Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.65 - 1.30
02-12 14:00 FK Sarajevo - Velez Mostar
0%
-
-
-
10%10 - 60%10
35%
0.50 - 0.65
05-12 14:00 Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.65 - 2.05
12-12 14:00 Siroki Brijeg - Velez Mostar
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 60%10
50%
0.80 - 0.65

Velez Mostar Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 01-11-2026 14:00 3 [9] FK Sloga Doboj 0 - 1 Velez Mostar [10] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
3%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

13-7

?-?

7-1

Apri pagina singola
L 28-10-2026 12:00 1 NK Zvijezda Gradacac 2 - 1 Velez Mostar 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

11-8

?-?

2-3

Apri pagina singola
L 25-10-2026 19:00 3 1 [10] Velez Mostar 2 - 3 BSK Banja Luka [7] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.50 -
12%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

11-7

?-?

5-5

Apri pagina singola
D 09-10-2026 16:00 [9] Velez Mostar 0 - 0 Siroki Brijeg [5] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
12%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-6

?-?

6-2

Apri pagina singola
L 19-09-2026 16:30 2 [1] Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 0 Velez Mostar [9] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.75 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

9-5

?-?

5-5

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Velez Mostar Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
5 Besim Serbecic 1998-05-01 Defender 194 80 Right
34 Goran Antonic 1990-11-03 Defender 185 78 Right
28 Aldin Mesic 2004-02-04 - - - -
- Dominik Dogan 1999-06-09 Forward - - -
- Andro Babic 2004-09-08 - - - -
- Domagoj Vidovic 2005-07-05 - - - -
- Belmin Dizdarevic 2001-08-09 Guard 189 78 Right
- Haris Dzinovic 2007-06-17 - - - -
- Eldar Mehic 2006-02-07 - - - -
83 Mahir Besic 2007-03-23 - - - Right
1 Tarik Karic 2005-09-19 - - - Right
21 Vasilije Djuric 1998-07-18 Midfielder 178 71 Right
- Frantz Pierrot 1999-04-20 - 185 - -
33 Haris Jogunovic 2006-09-12 - - - Right
45 Kenan Djuliman 2006-06-04 - - - -
- Omar Kuko 2006-05-15 - - - -
55 Arman Rebac 2008-07-29 - - - -
- Harun Abaza 2004-09-04 - 190 - Left
- Emir Rebac 2004-08-11 - - - Right
12 Faris Ribic 2003-03-09 - - - Right
20 Ivan Saric 2001-01-16 Forward 177 70 -
80 Tino Blaz Laus 2001-03-17 - 183 77 Right
- Dino Juklo 2005-03-10 - - - -
8 Ante Hrkac 1992-03-11 Midfielder 193 - Right
77 Samir Halilagic 2006-02-05 - - - -
23 Klemen Sturm 1994-06-27 Defender 167 68 Right
47 Amar Milak 2006-05-25 - - - -
38 Dzenan Puce 2005-08-14 - - - Right
3 Danis Gosto 2005-01-28 - - - Right
- Nermin Alagic 2001-05-03 Midfielder - - Right
28 Edo Vehabovic 1995-05-01 Midfielder 174 - Right
- Edmar Junior dos Santos Neves 2004-05-06 - 175 - Right
16 Tarik Sikalo 2004-03-26 - - - Right
17 Nermin Haskic 1989-06-27 Forward 186 83 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]