Bavois

Bavois football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 338 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Bavois Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Bavois Classifiche

Switzerland 1.Liga Classic

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Gallen II 9 1 2 25:18 28
2 AC Taverne 7 3 2 29:15 24
3 FC Tuggen 7 3 2 27:15 24
4 FC Baden 7 1 4 30:18 22
5 FC Collina d'Oro 6 3 3 15:12 21
6 FC Kosova 5 5 2 19:13 20
7 FC Thalwil 5 4 3 19:15 19
8 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 4 3 5 18:17 15
9 FC Dietikon 4 3 5 16:18 15
10 Gossau 4 2 6 16:24 14
11 FC Freienbach 3 4 5 14:18 13
12 USV Eschen-Mauren 3 3 6 19:26 12
13 Locarno 2 5 5 12:15 11
14 Winterthur II 3 1 8 13:23 10
15 FC Mendrisio 1 6 5 12:17 9
16 FC Widnau 1 3 8 8:28 6

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Langenthal 8 3 1 30:20 27
2 FC Schötz 7 2 3 31:19 23
3 FC Courtetelle 7 2 3 26:15 23
4 SV Muttenz 6 3 3 25:19 21
5 FC Solothurn 6 1 5 30:24 19
6 Delemont 5 3 4 18:12 18
7 Concordia Basel 5 2 5 23:18 17
8 SC Buochs 5 2 5 21:22 17
9 FC Muri Gumligen 5 2 5 12:15 17
10 Grasshoppers II 5 1 6 18:21 16
11 FC Thun II 4 3 5 29:29 15
12 Wohlen FC 4 3 5 14:18 15
13 FC Bassecourt 4 2 6 16:24 14
14 Zug 94 4 1 7 18:31 13
15 FC Black Stars 1 7 4 12:17 10
16 Munsingen 0 3 9 9:28 3

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 USI Azzurri 10 0 2 29:12 30
2 FC Prishtina Bern 9 2 1 36:10 29
3 Servette II 6 4 2 23:21 22
4 FC Portalban Gletterens 6 2 4 21:14 20
5 Sion II 5 4 3 17:14 19
6 Lausanne Sport II 4 5 3 21:15 17
7 FC Monthey 4 5 3 18:16 17
8 CS Chênois 5 2 5 21:20 17
9 FC Oberwallis Naters 5 2 5 23:31 17
10 Lancy FC 5 1 6 20:20 16
11 FC Coffrane 3 4 5 17:16 13
12 La Chaux-de-Fonds 4 1 7 16:32 13
13 FC Echallens 3 3 6 16:28 12
14 Meyrin 3 2 7 18:20 11
15 Stade Payerne 3 2 7 21:30 11
16 Vevey-Sports 1 1 10 17:35 4

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AC Taverne 6 0 1 21:6 18
2 FC Baden 6 0 1 21:8 18
3 FC Thalwil 5 1 0 16:6 16
4 FC Dietikon 4 3 0 12:7 15
5 FC Kosova 4 2 0 11:3 14
6 FC Collina d'Oro 4 2 0 7:2 14
7 FC Tuggen 4 2 1 16:9 14
8 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 3 0 13:6 12
9 St Gallen II 3 1 1 10:6 10
10 Gossau 3 1 3 10:12 10
11 Winterthur II 3 0 2 9:8 9
12 Locarno 2 2 3 7:8 8
13 USV Eschen-Mauren 2 1 2 11:8 7
14 FC Freienbach 1 3 1 9:8 6
15 FC Mendrisio 1 2 1 4:4 5
16 FC Widnau 1 2 3 6:8 5

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Delemont 5 0 0 16:5 15
2 FC Schötz 5 0 1 14:7 15
3 FC Courtetelle 3 2 2 15:9 11
4 FC Thun II 3 2 2 21:17 11
5 FC Langenthal 3 1 1 13:8 10
6 FC Bassecourt 3 1 3 11:12 10
7 Wohlen FC 3 1 3 11:14 10
8 SC Buochs 3 0 2 12:8 9
9 FC Solothurn 3 0 3 14:10 9
10 SV Muttenz 2 2 2 8:7 8
11 FC Black Stars 1 5 2 7:8 8
12 Concordia Basel 2 1 2 12:10 7
13 FC Muri Gumligen 2 1 2 8:7 7
13 Zug 94 2 1 2 8:7 7
15 Grasshoppers II 1 0 4 5:8 3
16 Munsingen 0 3 4 7:13 3

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 USI Azzurri 5 0 0 19:5 15
2 FC Prishtina Bern 5 0 1 22:5 15
3 FC Portalban Gletterens 4 2 2 15:10 14
4 CS Chênois 4 1 2 14:12 13
5 Lancy FC 4 0 3 14:10 12
6 Sion II 3 3 1 10:6 12
7 Lausanne Sport II 3 2 1 14:6 11
8 Servette II 3 2 1 12:9 11
9 FC Echallens 3 1 2 11:11 10
10 Stade Payerne 2 2 3 14:14 8
11 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 0 2 7:8 6
12 FC Coffrane 1 3 3 10:9 6
13 FC Monthey 1 2 3 8:9 5
14 Meyrin 1 1 3 8:7 4
15 FC Oberwallis Naters 1 0 1 3:4 3
16 Vevey-Sports 0 1 6 8:20 1

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Gallen II 6 0 1 15:12 18
2 FC Tuggen 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 FC Collina d'Oro 2 1 3 8:10 7
4 FC Freienbach 2 1 4 5:10 7
5 AC Taverne 1 3 1 8:9 6
6 FC Kosova 1 3 2 8:10 6
7 USV Eschen-Mauren 1 2 4 8:18 5
8 FC Baden 1 1 3 9:10 4
9 Gossau 1 1 3 6:12 4
10 FC Mendrisio 0 4 4 8:13 4
11 Locarno 0 3 2 5:7 3
12 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 0 5 5:11 3
13 FC Thalwil 0 3 3 3:9 3
14 FC Widnau 0 1 5 2:20 1
15 Winterthur II 0 1 6 4:15 1
16 FC Dietikon 0 0 5 4:11 0

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Langenthal 5 2 0 17:12 17
2 SV Muttenz 4 1 1 17:12 13
3 Grasshoppers II 4 1 2 13:13 13
4 FC Courtetelle 4 0 1 11:6 12
5 FC Solothurn 3 1 2 16:14 10
6 Concordia Basel 3 1 3 11:8 10
7 FC Muri Gumligen 3 1 3 4:8 10
8 FC Schötz 2 2 2 17:12 8
9 SC Buochs 2 2 3 9:14 8
10 Zug 94 2 0 5 10:24 6
11 Wohlen FC 1 2 2 3:4 5
12 FC Thun II 1 1 3 8:12 4
13 FC Bassecourt 1 1 3 5:12 4
14 Delemont 0 3 4 2:7 3
15 FC Black Stars 0 2 2 5:9 2
16 Munsingen 0 0 5 2:15 0

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 USI Azzurri 5 0 2 10:7 15
2 FC Prishtina Bern 4 2 0 14:5 14
3 FC Oberwallis Naters 4 2 4 20:27 14
4 FC Monthey 3 3 0 10:7 12
5 Servette II 3 2 1 11:12 11
6 FC Coffrane 2 1 2 7:7 7
7 Sion II 2 1 2 7:8 7
8 Meyrin 2 1 4 10:13 7
9 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 1 5 9:24 7
10 FC Portalban Gletterens 2 0 2 6:4 6
11 Lausanne Sport II 1 3 2 7:9 6
12 CS Chênois 1 1 3 7:8 4
13 Lancy FC 1 1 3 6:10 4
14 Vevey-Sports 1 0 4 9:15 3
15 Stade Payerne 1 0 4 7:16 3
16 FC Echallens 0 2 4 5:17 2

Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

Promotion League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Bulle 9 3 2 31:20 30
2 FC Schaffhausen 9 1 2 30:13 28
3 Biel Bienne 8 4 1 28:15 28
4 SC Cham 8 3 3 25:19 27
5 FC Paradiso 7 4 3 27:15 25
6 FC Grand-Saconnex 8 0 6 27:20 24
7 FC Zurich II 6 3 5 29:25 21
8 Breitenrain 6 3 5 21:20 21
9 SC Bruhl 6 2 6 18:18 20
10 Basel II 6 1 7 24:26 19
11 YF Juventus 6 1 7 19:22 19
12 FC Amical Saint-Prex 6 1 7 18:26 19
13 FC Kreuzlingen 4 3 7 22:26 15
14 Young Boys II 4 3 7 29:36 15
15 Lugano II 4 1 9 21:33 13
16 Lucerne II 3 2 9 21:33 11
17 AC Bellinzona 2 3 9 10:26 9
18 Bavois 2 2 9 12:19 8

Promotion League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SC Cham 5 2 2 17:13 17
2 Breitenrain 5 1 1 13:8 16
3 FC Schaffhausen 5 0 1 13:7 15
4 FC Grand-Saconnex 5 0 3 19:12 15
5 FC Amical Saint-Prex 4 1 1 10:5 13
6 SC Bruhl 4 1 2 13:8 13
7 FC Zurich II 4 1 3 17:12 13
8 YF Juventus 4 1 3 11:10 13
9 Biel Bienne 3 2 1 17:12 11
10 FC Bulle 3 2 1 12:7 11
11 Young Boys II 3 1 2 13:11 10
12 Lugano II 3 1 3 14:14 10
13 FC Kreuzlingen 3 1 4 14:12 10
14 Basel II 3 0 3 13:10 9
15 FC Paradiso 2 3 3 11:9 9
16 AC Bellinzona 2 1 4 8:13 7
17 Bavois 1 2 2 5:5 5
18 Lucerne II 0 0 6 5:19 0

Promotion League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Bulle 6 1 1 19:13 19
2 Biel Bienne 5 2 0 11:3 17
3 FC Paradiso 5 1 0 16:6 16
4 FC Schaffhausen 4 1 1 17:6 13
5 Lucerne II 3 2 3 16:14 11
6 SC Cham 3 1 1 8:6 10
7 Basel II 3 1 4 11:16 10
8 FC Grand-Saconnex 3 0 3 8:8 9
9 FC Zurich II 2 2 2 12:13 8
10 SC Bruhl 2 1 4 5:10 7
11 YF Juventus 2 0 4 8:12 6
12 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 6 8:21 6
13 FC Kreuzlingen 1 2 3 8:14 5
14 Breitenrain 1 2 4 8:12 5
15 Young Boys II 1 2 5 16:25 5
16 Lugano II 1 0 6 7:19 3
17 Bavois 1 0 7 7:14 3
18 AC Bellinzona 0 2 5 2:13 2

Bavois Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
07-11 14:00 Bavois - FC Paradiso
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.85 - 0.75
11-11 18:30 Bavois - FC Schaffhausen
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.85 - 2.70
14-11 14:00 FC Kreuzlingen - Bavois
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.15 - 0.85
21-11 14:00 Bavois - FC Grand-Saconnex
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.85 - 0.65

Bavois Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
L 17-10-2026 13:30 2 [8] Basel II 3 - 1 Bavois [16] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.80 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

18-12

?-?

3-0

Apri pagina singola
L 10-10-2026 14:00 2 [16] Bavois 0 - 2 FC Amical Saint-Prex [11] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
22%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

15-16

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
L 03-10-2026 13:30 2 [11] Breitenrain 1 - 0 Bavois [16] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.60 -
14%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

9-12

?-?

5-5

Apri pagina singola
L 20-09-2026 13:00 3 1 [15] Bavois 0 - 1 Lucerne II [17] 3
S: - 4.25 ?
K: ?4.33 -
11%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

5-11

?-?

4-8

Apri pagina singola
L 29-08-2026 15:30 6 [17] Lugano II 3 - 2 Bavois [10] 2
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.00 -
8%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

7-8

?-?

2-9

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Bavois Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
22 Miguel Rodrigues 1996-12-07 Defender 184 75 Right
- Tristan Diaz 2002-09-24 - 187 78 -
- Darko Misic 1991-06-27 Defender 180 - Right
- Blerim Iseni 1999-09-07 Midfielder 178 64 -
- Valerian Boillat 1993-08-05 Midfielder 175 65 -
- Alex Fabian Da Silva Rodríguez 1992-08-08 Midfielder - - -
17 Andelko Savic 1993-03-11 Forward 188 75 Right
- Mehmed Begzadic 1993-01-05 Forward 180 77 -
13 Gabriel Cuenoud 1993-06-10 Midfielder - - -
3 Miljan Dangubic 1996-09-16 Defender - - -
- Kasai Mylord Kasai - - - - - -
- Djove Ifaso - - - - - -
- Fernando Hernandez Dominguez - - - - - -
- Alex Gauthier Da Silva - - - - - -
- Micael Martins - - - - - -
- Fabio Lo Vacco - - - - - -
- Abilio Ibrahim da Veiga Djalo 1992-06-17 - - - -
17 Alexandre Khelifi 1994-01-26 Midfielder 176 65 Right
16 Arnaud Buhler 1985-01-17 Defender 187 72 Left
7 Adrian Alvarez Joaquim 1991-05-11 Forward 168 56 Right
9 Luis Filipe Pimenta Cerveira 1986-03-06 Forward 175 72 Right
18 Romain Beynie 1987-05-06 Midfielder 175 73 Right
1 Enrico Robin 1994-01-22 Guard - - -
13 Dardan Susuri 1996-07-13 Forward - - -
10 Aziz Demiri 1991-07-14 Midfielder - - -
3 Adil Seipi 1995-03-04 Defender - - -
19 Jean Michel Monteiro 1989-10-17 Defender 180 - Right
- Dren Basha 1990-12-11 Forward - - -
6 Jean Yves Momo Olanguena 1989-07-24 Midfielder - - -
4 Sebastien Le Neun 1988-01-28 Defender - - -
14 Bourama Ouattara 1984-09-13 Forward 180 70 Left
6 Yannick Bovay 1990-06-09 Midfielder - - -
- Korab Limani 1991-08-27 Midfielder - - -
- Raphael Cottens 1979-06-26 Defender 185 77 -
- Omar Bellagra 1986-05-21 Forward 173 67 -
- Ayoub Rachane 1988-07-12 Midfielder - - Right
5 Hicham Bentayeb 1985-09-09 Defender 193 92 -
2 Nezir Kurtic 1989-10-06 Defender - - -
- Christopher Meylan 1990-09-24 Guard 180 76 -
- Nicola Zari 1984-10-01 Midfielder 178 65 -
- Carlo Malgioglio 1980-01-01 Defender - - -
6 Renatus Boniface Njohle 1980-06-16 Midfielder 180 70 -
10 Marco Malgioglio 1982-11-09 Midfielder 174 70 -
- William Luckhaupt 1979-07-19 Defender 185 - -
- Mersudin Talovic 1990-11-10 Defender - - -

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]