Finland Kakkonen Group B

[4] NJS 4
0 MuSa [3]

Round: 1
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
22-08-2026 12:00 2 [10] NJS 1 - 2 MuSa [9] 3
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.00 -
32%
?
1.975
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

15-15

?-?

1-2

Apri pagina singola
05-06-2026 16:00 2 [9] MuSa 0 - 0 NJS [10] 3
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

7-13

?-?

2-4

Apri pagina singola
21-09-2025 13:00 1 [2] MuSa 2 - 1 NJS [3] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-12

?-?

5-4

Apri pagina singola
31-08-2025 12:00 1 [3] NJS 0 - 3 MuSa [1] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.10 -
23%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

14-7

?-?

3-4

Apri pagina singola
08-08-2025 15:30 2 [7] MuSa 1 - 5 NJS [9]
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.75 -
3%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

12-21

?-?

2-3

Apri pagina singola
NJS MuSa
Corner 91 - 13th Corner - MuSa
Corner 83 - 12th Corner - NJS
Corner 82 - 11th Corner - MuSa
Corner 80 - 10th Corner - NJS
Corner 80 - 9th Corner - NJS
70 - 2nd Yellow Card - MuSa
Goal 65 - 4th Goal - NJS
Goal 51 - 3rd Goal - NJS
Corner 49 - 8th Corner - MuSa
Goal 47 - 2nd Goal - NJS
Corner 46 - 7th Corner - NJS
43 - 1st Yellow Card - MuSa
Corner 40 - 6th Corner - NJS
Goal 37 - 1st Goal - NJS
Corner 34 - 5th Corner - NJS
Corner 26 - 4th Corner - MuSa
Corner 16 - 3rd Corner - NJS
Corner 12 - 2nd Corner - MuSa
Corner 11 - 1st Corner - MuSa
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
NJS 7 0 0 0 5 4
MuSa 6 2 0 0 5 0
53%
Possesso
47%
7
Tiri in porta
5
9
Tiri fuori porta
13
103
Attacchi
112
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:24 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 51.000
16:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.250, 1.625
16:45 - Goal Line: (4.5) 4.800, 1.175
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
NJS 3 0 0 0 2 0
MuSa 2 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
5
20
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
NJS 3 0 0 0 2 1
MuSa 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
7
Tiri fuori porta
5
47
Attacchi
55
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
NJS 4 0 0 0 3 3
MuSa 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
5
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
8
56
Attacchi
57
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
NJS 0 0 0 0 0 0
MuSa 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
7
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
NJS 1 0 0 0 1 0
MuSa 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
5
11
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
NJS 3 0 0 0 0 0
MuSa 2 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
5
20
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
NJS 3 0 0 0 2 0
MuSa 2 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
5
29
Attacchi
27
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
NJS 3 0 0 0 3 0
MuSa 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
5
35
Attacchi
35
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
NJS 3 0 0 0 3 0
MuSa 2 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
5
35
Attacchi
36
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:24 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 51.000
16:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.250, 1.625
16:45 - Goal Line: (4.5) 4.800, 1.175

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

NJS vs MuSa Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Finland Kakkonen Group B

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 TP-47 6 5 7 28:35 23
2 FC Vaajakoski 6 3 9 34:44 21
3 JS Hercules 6 3 9 31:42 21
4 SJK Akatemia II 5 4 9 27:41 19

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 GrIFK 7 4 8 24:32 25
2 EBK 4 4 11 28:44 16
3 MuSa 3 3 13 19:59 12
4 NJS 1 1 17 14:54 4

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Reipas 7 2 10 36:40 23
2 MyPa 5 3 11 25:40 18
3 Puiu 4 4 10 26:38 16
4 Union Plaani 4 2 12 19:42 14

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huima/Urho 12 4 4 56:27 40
2 JBK 11 2 7 43:25 35
3 GBK 10 3 7 49:41 33
4 VPS-J 8 4 8 53:45 28
5 Narpes Kraft 8 2 10 52:51 26
6 FF Jaro II 8 2 10 36:58 26

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Honka 14 5 1 58:18 47
2 AIFK 13 3 4 40:20 42
3 EPS 11 2 7 43:28 35
4 Tampereen Ilves 2 9 6 5 56:32 33
5 P-Iirot 9 4 7 33:27 31
6 HJS 9 4 7 32:33 31

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 13 3 4 44:29 42
2 PEPO 11 6 3 37:24 39
3 Atlantis 10 3 7 63:46 33
4 HIFK 2 8 7 5 42:35 31
5 PPJ 6 9 5 38:33 27
6 HPS 7 5 8 41:44 26

Kakkonen 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huima/Urho 11 3 4 50:26 36
2 GBK 10 2 6 43:33 32
3 JBK 10 1 7 37:24 31
4 VPS-J 7 4 7 47:36 25
5 FF Jaro II 8 1 9 33:54 25
6 Narpes Kraft 7 2 9 50:45 23
7 TP-47 6 5 7 28:35 23
8 FC Vaajakoski 6 3 9 34:44 21
9 JS Hercules 6 3 9 31:42 21
10 SJK Akatemia II 5 4 9 27:41 19

Kakkonen 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Honka 13 4 1 56:17 43
2 AIFK 12 3 3 38:18 39
3 EPS 10 2 6 39:26 32
4 HJS 9 4 5 30:24 31
5 Tampereen Ilves 2 8 6 4 51:30 30
6 P-Iirot 8 3 7 30:25 27
7 GrIFK 7 3 8 23:31 24
8 EBK 4 3 11 27:43 15
9 MuSa 3 3 12 19:55 12
10 NJS 0 1 17 10:54 1

Kakkonen 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 12 3 3 41:24 39
2 PEPO 11 4 3 36:23 37
3 Atlantis 10 2 6 62:44 32
4 HIFK 2 7 6 5 39:33 27
5 HPS 7 4 7 39:41 25
6 PPJ 5 8 5 33:31 23
7 Reipas 7 2 9 35:35 23
8 Puiu 4 4 10 26:38 16
9 MyPa 4 3 11 20:39 15
10 Union Plaani 4 2 12 19:42 14

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 JS Hercules 4 2 3 21:18 14
2 FC Vaajakoski 4 1 4 22:22 13
3 TP-47 3 3 3 19:19 12
4 SJK Akatemia II 3 1 5 14:16 10

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 GrIFK 4 4 2 14:14 16
2 EBK 2 2 5 11:22 8
3 MuSa 1 2 6 9:23 5
4 NJS 1 0 9 11:24 3

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Reipas 6 2 1 21:13 20
2 Puiu 3 2 4 16:15 11
3 MyPa 3 2 5 12:16 11
4 Union Plaani 2 1 6 9:21 7

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 JBK 8 1 2 29:8 25
2 Huima/Urho 7 2 1 35:12 23
3 VPS-J 6 3 1 33:18 21
4 GBK 5 1 4 25:13 16
5 Narpes Kraft 5 1 4 28:18 16
6 FF Jaro II 5 1 3 19:20 16

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 P-Iirot 8 0 2 23:10 24
2 FC Honka 6 4 0 30:11 22
3 Tampereen Ilves 2 6 2 1 30:12 20
4 EPS 6 2 3 24:14 20
5 AIFK 6 1 3 20:10 19
6 HJS 5 1 4 18:17 16

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 8 1 1 23:11 25
2 PEPO 7 3 0 26:11 24
3 Atlantis 7 1 3 40:21 22
4 HIFK 2 4 3 3 23:18 15
5 PPJ 3 5 2 17:12 14
6 HPS 3 2 4 22:24 11

Kakkonen 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 JBK 7 0 2 23:7 21
2 Huima/Urho 6 2 1 30:12 20
3 VPS-J 5 3 1 27:14 18
4 FF Jaro II 5 1 3 19:20 16
5 GBK 5 0 4 23:11 15
6 JS Hercules 4 2 3 21:18 14
7 Narpes Kraft 4 1 4 26:17 13
8 FC Vaajakoski 4 1 4 22:22 13
9 TP-47 3 3 3 19:19 12
10 SJK Akatemia II 3 1 5 14:16 10

Kakkonen 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Honka 6 3 0 29:10 21
2 P-Iirot 7 0 2 21:9 21
3 Tampereen Ilves 2 6 2 1 30:12 20
4 EPS 5 2 2 20:12 17
5 AIFK 5 1 3 19:10 16
6 HJS 5 1 3 17:12 16
7 GrIFK 4 3 2 13:13 15
8 EBK 2 2 5 11:22 8
9 MuSa 1 2 6 9:23 5
10 NJS 0 0 9 7:24 0

Kakkonen 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PEPO 7 2 0 25:10 23
2 Kiffen 7 1 1 21:10 22
3 Atlantis 7 0 2 39:19 21
4 Reipas 6 2 1 21:13 20
5 HIFK 2 4 2 3 22:17 14
6 PPJ 2 5 2 13:11 11
7 Puiu 3 2 4 16:15 11
8 HPS 3 2 4 22:24 11
9 MyPa 2 2 5 7:15 8
10 Union Plaani 2 1 6 9:21 7

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 TP-47 3 2 4 9:16 11
2 SJK Akatemia II 2 3 4 13:25 9
3 FC Vaajakoski 2 2 5 12:22 8
4 JS Hercules 2 1 6 10:24 7

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 GrIFK 3 0 6 10:18 9
2 EBK 2 2 6 17:22 8
3 MuSa 2 1 7 10:36 7
4 NJS 0 1 8 3:30 1

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 MyPa 2 1 6 13:24 7
2 Union Plaani 2 1 6 10:21 7
3 Puiu 1 2 6 10:23 5
4 Reipas 1 0 9 15:27 3

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huima/Urho 5 2 3 21:15 17
2 GBK 5 2 3 24:28 17
3 JBK 3 1 5 14:17 10
4 Narpes Kraft 3 1 6 24:33 10
5 FF Jaro II 3 1 7 17:38 10
6 VPS-J 2 1 7 20:27 7

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Honka 8 1 1 28:7 25
2 AIFK 7 2 1 20:10 23
3 EPS 5 0 4 19:14 15
4 HJS 4 3 3 14:16 15
5 Tampereen Ilves 2 3 4 4 26:20 13
6 P-Iirot 1 4 5 10:17 7

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 5 2 3 21:18 17
2 HIFK 2 4 4 2 19:17 16
3 HPS 4 3 4 19:20 15
4 PEPO 4 3 3 11:13 15
5 PPJ 3 4 3 21:21 13
6 Atlantis 3 2 4 23:25 11

Kakkonen 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 GBK 5 2 2 20:22 17
2 Huima/Urho 5 1 3 20:14 16
3 TP-47 3 2 4 9:16 11
4 JBK 3 1 5 14:17 10
5 Narpes Kraft 3 1 5 24:28 10
6 SJK Akatemia II 2 3 4 13:25 9
7 FF Jaro II 3 0 6 14:34 9
8 FC Vaajakoski 2 2 5 12:22 8
9 VPS-J 2 1 6 20:22 7
10 JS Hercules 2 1 6 10:24 7

Kakkonen 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AIFK 7 2 0 19:8 23
2 FC Honka 7 1 1 27:7 22
3 EPS 5 0 4 19:14 15
4 HJS 4 3 2 13:12 15
5 Tampereen Ilves 2 2 4 3 21:18 10
6 GrIFK 3 0 6 10:18 9
7 EBK 2 1 6 16:21 7
8 MuSa 2 1 6 10:32 7
9 P-Iirot 1 3 5 9:16 6
10 NJS 0 1 8 3:30 1

Kakkonen 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 5 2 2 20:14 17
2 HPS 4 2 3 17:17 14
3 PEPO 4 2 3 11:13 14
4 HIFK 2 3 4 2 17:16 13
5 PPJ 3 3 3 20:20 12
6 Atlantis 3 2 4 23:25 11
7 MyPa 2 1 6 13:24 7
8 Union Plaani 2 1 6 10:21 7
9 Puiu 1 2 6 10:23 5
10 Reipas 1 0 8 14:22 3
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

NJS Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

MuSa Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]