Finland Kakkonen Group B

[2] MuSa 2
1 NJS [3]

Round: 4
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
04-09-2026 15:00 [4] NJS 4 - 0 MuSa [3] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

16-18

?-?

7-6

Apri pagina singola
22-08-2026 12:00 2 [10] NJS 1 - 2 MuSa [9] 3
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.00 -
32%
?
1.975
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

15-15

?-?

1-2

Apri pagina singola
05-06-2026 16:00 2 [9] MuSa 0 - 0 NJS [10] 3
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

7-13

?-?

2-4

Apri pagina singola
31-08-2025 12:00 1 [3] NJS 0 - 3 MuSa [1] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.10 -
23%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

14-7

?-?

3-4

Apri pagina singola
08-08-2025 15:30 2 [7] MuSa 1 - 5 NJS [9]
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.75 -
3%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

12-21

?-?

2-3

Apri pagina singola
MuSa NJS
84 - 3rd Yellow Card - NJS
Corner 76 - 9th Corner - MuSa
Corner 75 - 8th Corner - MuSa
Corner 68 - 7th Corner - NJS
Corner 68 - 6th Corner - NJS
66 - 2nd Yellow Card - NJS
Corner 60 - 5th Corner - MuSa
Corner 57 - 4th Corner - MuSa
Corner 51 - 3rd Corner - NJS
Goal 49 - 3rd Goal - NJS
Corner 34 - 2nd Corner - MuSa
Corner 22 - 1st Corner - NJS
Goal 19 - 2nd Goal - MuSa
Goal 11 - 1st Goal - MuSa
8 - 1st Yellow Card - MuSa
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Injures Gol
MuSa 5 1 0 0 2 81 0 2
NJS 4 2 0 0 3 89 1 1
40%
Possesso
60%
3
Tiri in porta
4
9
Tiri fuori porta
8
83
Attacchi
110
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:48 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 151.000
14:43 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.500
14:48 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.750, 1.075
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
MuSa 1 0 0 0 0 0
NJS 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
5
11
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
MuSa 1 1 0 0 1 2
NJS 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
4
Tiri fuori porta
3
43
Attacchi
61
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
MuSa 4 0 0 0 1 0
NJS 3 2 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
5
Tiri fuori porta
5
40
Attacchi
49
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
MuSa 0 0 0 0 0 0
NJS 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
2
8
Attacchi
9
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
MuSa 0 0 0 0 0 0
NJS 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
4
9
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
MuSa 1 0 0 0 0 0
NJS 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
5
11
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
MuSa 2 0 0 0 0 0
NJS 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
5
16
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
MuSa 2 0 0 0 1 0
NJS 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
5
20
Attacchi
28
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
MuSa 4 0 0 0 1 0
NJS 3 2 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
5
35
Attacchi
44
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:48 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 151.000
14:43 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.500
14:48 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.750, 1.075

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

MuSa vs NJS Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Finland Kakkonen Group B

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 TP-47 7 5 7 31:36 26
2 FC Vaajakoski 7 3 9 36:44 24
3 JS Hercules 6 3 10 31:44 21
4 SJK Akatemia II 5 4 10 28:44 19

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 GrIFK 7 4 8 24:32 25
2 EBK 4 4 11 28:44 16
3 MuSa 3 3 13 19:59 12
4 NJS 1 1 17 14:54 4

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Reipas 7 2 10 36:40 23
2 MyPa 5 3 11 25:40 18
3 Union Plaani 5 2 12 23:44 17
4 Puiu 4 4 11 28:42 16

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huima/Urho 13 4 4 61:27 43
2 JBK 11 2 7 43:25 35
3 GBK 10 3 7 49:41 33
4 VPS-J 8 4 8 53:45 28
5 Narpes Kraft 8 2 11 52:56 26
6 FF Jaro II 8 2 10 36:58 26

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Honka 15 5 1 63:19 50
2 AIFK 13 3 4 40:20 42
3 EPS 11 2 7 43:28 35
4 Tampereen Ilves 2 9 6 5 56:32 33
5 P-Iirot 9 4 7 33:27 31
6 HJS 9 4 8 33:38 31

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 13 3 4 44:29 42
2 PEPO 11 6 3 37:24 39
3 Atlantis 10 3 7 63:46 33
4 HIFK 2 8 7 5 42:35 31
5 PPJ 6 9 5 38:33 27
6 HPS 7 5 8 41:44 26

Kakkonen 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huima/Urho 11 3 4 50:26 36
2 GBK 10 2 6 43:33 32
3 JBK 10 1 7 37:24 31
4 VPS-J 7 4 7 47:36 25
5 FF Jaro II 8 1 9 33:54 25
6 Narpes Kraft 7 2 9 50:45 23
7 TP-47 6 5 7 28:35 23
8 FC Vaajakoski 6 3 9 34:44 21
9 JS Hercules 6 3 9 31:42 21
10 SJK Akatemia II 5 4 9 27:41 19

Kakkonen 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Honka 13 4 1 56:17 43
2 AIFK 12 3 3 38:18 39
3 EPS 10 2 6 39:26 32
4 HJS 9 4 5 30:24 31
5 Tampereen Ilves 2 8 6 4 51:30 30
6 P-Iirot 8 3 7 30:25 27
7 GrIFK 7 3 8 23:31 24
8 EBK 4 3 11 27:43 15
9 MuSa 3 3 12 19:55 12
10 NJS 0 1 17 10:54 1

Kakkonen 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 12 3 3 41:24 39
2 PEPO 11 4 3 36:23 37
3 Atlantis 10 2 6 62:44 32
4 HIFK 2 7 6 5 39:33 27
5 HPS 7 4 7 39:41 25
6 PPJ 5 8 5 33:31 23
7 Reipas 7 2 9 35:35 23
8 Puiu 4 4 10 26:38 16
9 MyPa 4 3 11 20:39 15
10 Union Plaani 4 2 12 19:42 14

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Vaajakoski 5 1 4 24:22 16
2 JS Hercules 4 2 3 21:18 14
3 TP-47 3 3 3 19:19 12
4 SJK Akatemia II 3 1 6 15:19 10

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 GrIFK 4 4 2 14:14 16
2 EBK 2 2 5 11:22 8
3 MuSa 1 2 6 9:23 5
4 NJS 1 0 9 11:24 3

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Reipas 6 2 1 21:13 20
2 Puiu 3 2 4 16:15 11
3 MyPa 3 2 5 12:16 11
4 Union Plaani 3 1 6 13:23 10

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huima/Urho 8 2 1 40:12 26
2 JBK 8 1 2 29:8 25
3 VPS-J 6 3 1 33:18 21
4 GBK 5 1 4 25:13 16
5 Narpes Kraft 5 1 4 28:18 16
6 FF Jaro II 5 1 3 19:20 16

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Honka 7 4 0 35:12 25
2 P-Iirot 8 0 2 23:10 24
3 Tampereen Ilves 2 6 2 1 30:12 20
4 EPS 6 2 3 24:14 20
5 AIFK 6 1 3 20:10 19
6 HJS 5 1 4 18:17 16

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 8 1 1 23:11 25
2 PEPO 7 3 0 26:11 24
3 Atlantis 7 1 3 40:21 22
4 HIFK 2 4 3 3 23:18 15
5 PPJ 3 5 2 17:12 14
6 HPS 3 2 4 22:24 11

Kakkonen 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 JBK 7 0 2 23:7 21
2 Huima/Urho 6 2 1 30:12 20
3 VPS-J 5 3 1 27:14 18
4 FF Jaro II 5 1 3 19:20 16
5 GBK 5 0 4 23:11 15
6 JS Hercules 4 2 3 21:18 14
7 Narpes Kraft 4 1 4 26:17 13
8 FC Vaajakoski 4 1 4 22:22 13
9 TP-47 3 3 3 19:19 12
10 SJK Akatemia II 3 1 5 14:16 10

Kakkonen 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Honka 6 3 0 29:10 21
2 P-Iirot 7 0 2 21:9 21
3 Tampereen Ilves 2 6 2 1 30:12 20
4 EPS 5 2 2 20:12 17
5 AIFK 5 1 3 19:10 16
6 HJS 5 1 3 17:12 16
7 GrIFK 4 3 2 13:13 15
8 EBK 2 2 5 11:22 8
9 MuSa 1 2 6 9:23 5
10 NJS 0 0 9 7:24 0

Kakkonen 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PEPO 7 2 0 25:10 23
2 Kiffen 7 1 1 21:10 22
3 Atlantis 7 0 2 39:19 21
4 Reipas 6 2 1 21:13 20
5 HIFK 2 4 2 3 22:17 14
6 PPJ 2 5 2 13:11 11
7 Puiu 3 2 4 16:15 11
8 HPS 3 2 4 22:24 11
9 MyPa 2 2 5 7:15 8
10 Union Plaani 2 1 6 9:21 7

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 TP-47 4 2 4 12:17 14
2 SJK Akatemia II 2 3 4 13:25 9
3 FC Vaajakoski 2 2 5 12:22 8
4 JS Hercules 2 1 7 10:26 7

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 GrIFK 3 0 6 10:18 9
2 EBK 2 2 6 17:22 8
3 MuSa 2 1 7 10:36 7
4 NJS 0 1 8 3:30 1

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 MyPa 2 1 6 13:24 7
2 Union Plaani 2 1 6 10:21 7
3 Puiu 1 2 7 12:27 5
4 Reipas 1 0 9 15:27 3

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huima/Urho 5 2 3 21:15 17
2 GBK 5 2 3 24:28 17
3 JBK 3 1 5 14:17 10
4 Narpes Kraft 3 1 7 24:38 10
5 FF Jaro II 3 1 7 17:38 10
6 VPS-J 2 1 7 20:27 7

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Honka 8 1 1 28:7 25
2 AIFK 7 2 1 20:10 23
3 EPS 5 0 4 19:14 15
4 HJS 4 3 4 15:21 15
5 Tampereen Ilves 2 3 4 4 26:20 13
6 P-Iirot 1 4 5 10:17 7

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 5 2 3 21:18 17
2 HIFK 2 4 4 2 19:17 16
3 HPS 4 3 4 19:20 15
4 PEPO 4 3 3 11:13 15
5 PPJ 3 4 3 21:21 13
6 Atlantis 3 2 4 23:25 11

Kakkonen 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 GBK 5 2 2 20:22 17
2 Huima/Urho 5 1 3 20:14 16
3 TP-47 3 2 4 9:16 11
4 JBK 3 1 5 14:17 10
5 Narpes Kraft 3 1 5 24:28 10
6 SJK Akatemia II 2 3 4 13:25 9
7 FF Jaro II 3 0 6 14:34 9
8 FC Vaajakoski 2 2 5 12:22 8
9 VPS-J 2 1 6 20:22 7
10 JS Hercules 2 1 6 10:24 7

Kakkonen 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AIFK 7 2 0 19:8 23
2 FC Honka 7 1 1 27:7 22
3 EPS 5 0 4 19:14 15
4 HJS 4 3 2 13:12 15
5 Tampereen Ilves 2 2 4 3 21:18 10
6 GrIFK 3 0 6 10:18 9
7 EBK 2 1 6 16:21 7
8 MuSa 2 1 6 10:32 7
9 P-Iirot 1 3 5 9:16 6
10 NJS 0 1 8 3:30 1

Kakkonen 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 5 2 2 20:14 17
2 HPS 4 2 3 17:17 14
3 PEPO 4 2 3 11:13 14
4 HIFK 2 3 4 2 17:16 13
5 PPJ 3 3 3 20:20 12
6 Atlantis 3 2 4 23:25 11
7 MyPa 2 1 6 13:24 7
8 Union Plaani 2 1 6 10:21 7
9 Puiu 1 2 6 10:23 5
10 Reipas 1 0 8 14:22 3
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

MuSa Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

NJS Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]