Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

[2] SC Cham 2
1 Breitenrain [2]

Round: 1
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
19-10-2024 14:00 [3] Breitenrain 1 - 0 SC Cham [5] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
4%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?
4-4
?-?
1-2
Apri pagina singola
17-04-2024 17:30 1 [9] SC Cham 3 - 2 Breitenrain [10] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
1%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

15-8

?-?

6-6

Apri pagina singola
SC Cham Breitenrain
88 - 6th Yellow Card - Breitenrain
Goal 86 - 3rd Goal - SC Cham
78 - 5th Yellow Card - SC Cham
75 - 4th Yellow Card - SC Cham
71 - 3rd Yellow Card - SC Cham
Corner 67 - 6th Corner - Breitenrain
63 - 2nd Yellow Card - SC Cham
54 - 1st Yellow Card - Breitenrain
Corner 45+2 - 5th Corner - SC Cham
Corner 42 - 4th Corner - Breitenrain
Corner 35 - 3rd Corner - SC Cham
Corner 35 - 2nd Corner - SC Cham
Goal 32 - 2nd Goal - SC Cham
Corner 23 - 1st Corner - SC Cham
Goal 19 - 1st Goal - Breitenrain
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
SC Cham 4 4 0 0 5 3 0 1 13 97 1 2
Breitenrain 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 15 97 0 1
0%
Possesso
0%
2
Tiri in porta
2
4
Tiri fuori porta
4
108
Attacchi
91
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:49 - 1x2: 1.040 13.000 67.000
15:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.650, 2.200
15:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.000, 1.125
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Cham 0 2 0 0 3 1
Breitenrain 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
23
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Cham 4 0 0 0 0 1
Breitenrain 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
51
Attacchi
52
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Cham 0 4 0 0 5 1
Breitenrain 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
57
Attacchi
39
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Cham 0 0 0 0 0 1
Breitenrain 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
10
Attacchi
4
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Cham 0 0 0 0 1 1
Breitenrain 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
17
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Cham 0 2 0 0 1 1
Breitenrain 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
23
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Cham 0 2 0 0 5 1
Breitenrain 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
28
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Cham 0 3 0 0 5 1
Breitenrain 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
29
Attacchi
22
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Cham 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breitenrain 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
10
Attacchi
4
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:49 - 1x2: 1.040 13.000 67.000
15:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.650, 2.200
15:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.000, 1.125

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

SC Cham vs Breitenrain Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

Promotion League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Biel Bienne 4 1 0 12:5 13
2 FC Schaffhausen 4 0 1 11:5 12
3 FC Bulle 3 2 0 13:6 11
4 SC Bruhl 3 1 1 10:4 10
5 FC Zurich II 3 1 1 10:7 10
6 SC Cham 3 1 1 7:6 10
7 FC Paradiso 2 1 2 10:7 7
8 Breitenrain 2 1 2 9:8 7
9 FC Kreuzlingen 2 1 2 6:7 7
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 2 0 3 12:12 6
11 Basel II 2 0 3 10:12 6
12 Lugano II 2 0 3 11:17 6
13 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 3 6:13 6
14 Bavois 1 2 2 6:6 5
15 Lucerne II 1 1 3 10:11 4
16 Young Boys II 1 1 3 9:14 4
17 YF Juventus 1 0 4 6:13 3
18 AC Bellinzona 0 1 4 3:8 1

Promotion League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SC Cham 2 1 1 5:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 0 0 9:4 6
3 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 0 4:1 6
5 SC Bruhl 2 0 1 8:4 6
6 FC Kreuzlingen 2 0 1 5:3 6
6 FC Zurich II 2 0 1 5:3 6
8 Lugano II 2 0 1 8:9 6
9 FC Bulle 1 1 0 4:1 4
10 Breitenrain 1 1 0 6:4 4
11 Young Boys II 1 1 0 5:3 4
12 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 2 9:9 3
13 YF Juventus 1 0 2 3:6 3
14 Bavois 0 2 0 2:2 2
15 FC Paradiso 0 1 2 3:5 1
16 Basel II 0 0 2 3:5 0
17 AC Bellinzona 0 0 2 2:5 0
17 Lucerne II 0 0 2 2:5 0

Promotion League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Bulle 2 1 0 9:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 1 0 3:1 7
3 FC Paradiso 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 1 7:5 6
5 Basel II 2 0 1 7:7 6
6 SC Bruhl 1 1 0 2:0 4
7 FC Zurich II 1 1 0 5:4 4
8 Lucerne II 1 1 1 8:6 4
9 SC Cham 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 Bavois 1 0 2 4:4 3
12 Breitenrain 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 FC Kreuzlingen 0 1 1 1:4 1
14 AC Bellinzona 0 1 2 1:3 1
15 YF Juventus 0 0 2 3:7 0
16 Lugano II 0 0 2 3:8 0
17 Young Boys II 0 0 3 4:11 0
18 FC Amical Saint-Prex 0 0 3 2:12 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

SC Cham Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Breitenrain Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]