Scotland League Two

[7] Stirling 2
0 Dumbarton [3]

Round: 1
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
11-04-2026 14:00 1 1 Dumbarton 2 - 1 Stirling 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: -
0%
-
-
-
?-?

15-11

?-?

10-6

Apri pagina singola
28-02-2026 15:00 1 [6] Stirling 1 - 1 Dumbarton [9] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
10%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

8-15

?-?

4-8

Apri pagina singola
27-12-2025 15:00 [8] Dumbarton 1 - 2 Stirling [9] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

17-14

?-?

9-9

Apri pagina singola
04-10-2025 14:00 1 [5] Stirling 2 - 2 Dumbarton [6] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
11%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

17-14

?-?

6-9

Apri pagina singola
15-07-2025 18:45 2 [3] Dumbarton 1 - 0 Stirling [4] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
16%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

16-16

?-?

5-8

Apri pagina singola
Stirling Dumbarton
Corner 92 - 15th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 89 - 14th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 87 - 13th Corner - Stirling
86 - 6th Yellow Card - Dumbarton
Corner 81 - 12th Corner - Stirling
69 - 5th Yellow Card - Dumbarton
Corner 66 - 11th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 66 - 10th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 62 - 9th Corner - Stirling
Corner 61 - 8th Corner - Stirling
Goal 56 - 2nd Goal - Stirling
50 - 4th Yellow Card - Dumbarton
Corner 47 - 7th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 47 - 6th Corner - Dumbarton
43 - 3rd Yellow Card - Dumbarton
43 - 2nd Yellow Card - Stirling
Corner 42 - 5th Corner - Stirling
Corner 38 - 4th Corner - Stirling
Corner 34 - 3rd Corner - Dumbarton
Goal 19 - 1st Goal - Stirling
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - Dumbarton
11 - 1st Yellow Card - Stirling
Corner 11 - 1st Corner - Stirling
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 7 2 0 1 3 2
Dumbarton 8 4 0 0 2 0
43%
Possesso
57%
5
Tiri in porta
4
6
Tiri fuori porta
8
56
Attacchi
70
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:50 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 151.000
15:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.100, 1.700
15:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.750, 1.140
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 2 0 0 0 2 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
10
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 3 2 0 1 0 1
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
5
Tiri fuori porta
3
30
Attacchi
32
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 4 0 0 0 3 1
Dumbarton 6 3 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
5
26
Attacchi
38
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
2
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 2 0 0 0 1 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
6
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
10
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 2 0 0 0 3 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
11
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 2 0 0 0 3 0
Dumbarton 4 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
4
14
Attacchi
25
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 4 0 0 0 3 1
Dumbarton 4 2 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
4
18
Attacchi
32
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:50 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 151.000
15:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.100, 1.700
15:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.750, 1.140

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Stirling vs Dumbarton Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Elgin 3 2 0 17:5 11
2 Clyde 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 Forfar 2 2 1 6:5 8
4 Stranraer 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Spartans 1 3 1 12:11 6
6 Annan Athletic 2 0 3 6:7 6
7 Kelty Hearts 2 0 3 7:10 6
8 Stirling 1 1 3 6:12 4
9 FC Edinburgh 2 2 1 7:8 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 4 2:10 3

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Clyde 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Forfar 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Kelty Hearts 2 0 0 6:3 6
5 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
6 Stirling 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
8 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
9 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 1 1:3 3

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Elgin 1 1 0 8:3 4
2 FC Edinburgh 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
4 Spartans 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 Annan Athletic 1 0 1 1:1 3
6 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
7 Stranraer 0 1 1 3:5 1
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Stirling Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Dumbarton Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5/3.0 Goals **Winning Probability:** 80% **Odds:** 1.95 **Reasoning:** Expected total 3.05 goals (A:1.00, B:2.30, C:1.10, D:1.70) exceeds the 2.75 line by 0.30, with H2H showing 3 of 4 matches over 2.75 (3,2,3,4 goals). Away side Dumbarton have conceded 2+ in 4 of their last 5 away matches, and both teams show accelerating goal-line mispricing (GL_5 1.50 home, 1.65 away), confirming a strong Over signal.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]