Scotland League One Play-Offs

Clyde 1

Round: 1
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
15-05-2026 18:45 1 Hamilton 4 - 3 Clyde 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
24%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

9-17

?-?

7-7

Apri pagina singola
15-07-2023 14:00 2 Clyde 1 - 3 Hamilton
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
23%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

5-28

?-?

3-15

Apri pagina singola
10-01-2023 19:45 1 Hamilton 3 - 2 Clyde 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

18-5

?-?

11-4

Apri pagina singola
Clyde Hamilton
Corner 91 - 10th Corner - Hamilton
Corner 84 - 9th Corner - Clyde
Corner 81 - 8th Corner - Hamilton
Corner 74 - 7th Corner - Clyde
Corner 74 - 6th Corner - Clyde
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Clyde
Corner 63 - 5th Corner - Hamilton
Corner 62 - 4th Corner - Clyde
Corner 49 - 3rd Corner - Hamilton
48 - 4th Yellow Card - Hamilton
45+7 - 3rd Yellow Card - Clyde
Corner 45+6 - 2nd Corner - Clyde
45+5 - 2nd Yellow Card - Clyde
42 - 1st Yellow Card - Hamilton
Goal 38 - 2nd Goal - Clyde
Substitution 33 - Substitution - Hamilton
Corner 36 - 1st Corner - Hamilton
Goal 10 - 1st Goal - Hamilton
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
Clyde 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 6 9 76 0 1
Hamilton 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 4 9 80 1 1
50%
Possesso
50%
3
Tiri in porta
9
10
Tiri fuori porta
6
82
Attacchi
89
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:39 - 1x2: 15.000 1.030 15.000
20:37 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.975, 1.825
20:37 - Goal Line: (2.5) 7.000, 1.100
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Clyde 1 0 0 0 1 0
Hamilton 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
18
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Clyde 1 2 0 0 0 1
Hamilton 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
2
Tiri fuori porta
4
45
Attacchi
48
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Clyde 4 0 0 0 3 0
Hamilton 4 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
6
8
Tiri fuori porta
2
37
Attacchi
41
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Clyde 0 0 0 0 1 0
Hamilton 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
6
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Clyde 1 0 0 0 1 0
Hamilton 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
10
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Clyde 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamilton 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
18
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Clyde 3 0 0 0 2 0
Hamilton 2 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
5
Tiri fuori porta
0
20
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Clyde 3 0 0 0 3 0
Hamilton 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
3
5
Tiri fuori porta
0
26
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Clyde 5 2 0 0 3 0
Hamilton 4 2 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
6
9
Tiri fuori porta
2
56
Attacchi
51
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:39 - 1x2: 15.000 1.030 15.000
20:37 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.975, 1.825
20:37 - Goal Line: (2.5) 7.000, 1.100

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Clyde vs Hamilton Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League One

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hamilton 4 1 0 11:0 13
2 Ross County 4 0 0 10:2 12
3 Alloa 2 2 1 6:2 8
4 East Kilbride 2 1 2 9:9 7
5 Peterhead 2 1 2 4:6 7
6 East Fife 1 3 1 3:2 6
7 Montrose 2 0 3 6:11 6
8 Cove Rangers 1 1 3 3:6 4
9 Airdrieonians 0 3 2 2:8 3
10 Queen of South 0 0 4 2:10 0

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hamilton 3 0 0 6:0 9
2 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:1 6
3 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Montrose 2 0 1 5:6 6
5 Alloa 1 2 0 4:1 5
6 Cove Rangers 1 1 0 3:0 4
7 East Fife 1 1 0 2:0 4
8 Peterhead 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Airdrieonians 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Queen of South 0 0 2 0:3 0

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ross County 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Hamilton 1 1 0 5:0 4
3 Peterhead 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Alloa 1 0 1 2:1 3
5 East Fife 0 2 1 1:2 2
6 Airdrieonians 0 1 1 0:4 1
7 East Kilbride 0 1 2 1:8 1
8 Montrose 0 0 2 1:5 0
9 Queen of South 0 0 2 2:7 0
10 Cove Rangers 0 0 3 0:6 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Elgin 3 2 0 17:5 11
2 Clyde 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 Forfar 2 2 1 6:5 8
4 Stranraer 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Spartans 1 3 1 12:11 6
6 Annan Athletic 2 0 3 6:7 6
7 Kelty Hearts 2 0 3 7:10 6
8 Stirling 1 1 3 6:12 4
9 FC Edinburgh 2 2 1 7:8 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 4 2:10 3

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Clyde 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Forfar 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Kelty Hearts 2 0 0 6:3 6
5 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
6 Stirling 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
8 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
9 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 1 1:3 3

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Elgin 1 1 0 8:3 4
2 FC Edinburgh 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
4 Spartans 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 Annan Athletic 1 0 1 1:1 3
6 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
7 Stranraer 0 1 1 3:5 1
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Clyde Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Hamilton Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 71% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Expected total of 3.05 goals (from Clyde's 1.60 avg home goals vs Hamilton's 1.50 avg away conceded, plus Hamilton's 1.60 avg away goals vs Clyde's 1.40 avg home conceded) exceeds the 2.75 line by 0.30. Hamilton's last 5 away matches produced over 2.5 goals 80% of the time, and Clyde have scored 2+ in each of their last 3 home games. Market pricing error is low (GL_5 1.00 and 0.70) but the structural signals support an Over bet.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]