Switzerland Super League

[1] FC Thun 3
1 Basel [4]

Round: 33

Formazioni

Lineup

4-2-2-2 4-2-3-1
24 - Niklas Steffen Marwin Hitz - 1
47 - Fabio Fehr Nicolas Vouilloz - 3
4 - Genis Montolio Becir Omeragic - 4
19 - Jan Bamert Flavius Daniliuc - 24
27 - Michael Heule Dominik Robin Schmid - 31
6 - Leonardo Bertone Leo Leroy - 22
16 - Justin Roth Metinho - 5
77 - Franz Ethan Meichtry Ibrahim Salah - 21
7 - Kastriot Imeri Xherdan Shaqiri - 10
18 - Christopher Ibayi Benie Adama Traore - 11
74 - Elmin Rastoder Albian Ajeti - 23

Substitutes

96 - Brighton Labeau Bacanin Andrej - 14
20 - Noah Rupp Mirko Salvi - 13
33 - Marc Gutbub Kevin Ruegg - 27
23 - Marco Burki Julien Duranville - 18
9 - Furkan Dursun Finn van Breemen - 25
14 - Mattias Kait Moussa Cisse - 29
25 - Tim Spycher Moritz Broschinski - 17
78 - Valmir Matoshi Koba Koindredi - 8
37 - Lucien Dahler Giacomo Koloto - 37
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
09-08-2026 14:30 1 [7] Basel 4 - 2 FC Thun [9] 3
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.60 -
4%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

12-13

?-?

2-5

Apri pagina singola
02-05-2026 18:30 1 [5] Basel 3 - 1 FC Thun [1] 1 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.50 -
11%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

18-7

?-?

5-2

Apri pagina singola
01-02-2026 15:30 1 [4] Basel 1 - 2 FC Thun [1] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.75 -
27%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

1-2

?-?

4-6

Apri pagina singola
13-09-2025 16:00 4 1 [1] FC Thun 1 - 3 Basel [3] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
6%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

22-16

?-?

4-4

Apri pagina singola
11-01-2025 14:00 Basel 2 - 0 FC Thun 1
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?4.50 -
15%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

11-13

?-?

5-6

Apri pagina singola
FC Thun Basel
93 - 5th Yellow Card - FC Thun
Substitution 90 - Substitution - Basel
Corner 85 - 13th Corner - Basel
Corner 84 - 12th Corner - Basel
Corner 82 - 11th Corner - FC Thun
80 - 4th Yellow Card - Basel
Corner 75 - 10th Corner - Basel
Substitution 69 - Substitution - Basel
Goal 64 - 4th Goal - FC Thun
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Basel
58 - 3rd Yellow Card - Basel
Goal 56 - 3rd Goal - Basel
Corner 56 - 9th Corner - Basel
Goal 54 - 2nd Goal - FC Thun
Corner 51 - 8th Corner - Basel
Corner 48 - 7th Corner - Basel
Corner 47 - 6th Corner - Basel
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Basel
Corner 34 - 5th Corner - FC Thun
Corner 39 - 4th Corner - FC Thun
Goal 28 - 1st Goal - FC Thun
27 - 2nd Yellow Card - Basel
Corner 26 - 3rd Corner - FC Thun
Corner 17 - 2nd Corner - Basel
14 - 1st Yellow Card - FC Thun
Corner 14 - 1st Corner - FC Thun
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
FC Thun 1.72 5 2 0 0 5 3 4 3 15 54 2 3
Basel 1.49 8 3 0 0 5 3 7 2 10 87 3 1
42%
Possesso
58%
9
Tiri in porta
5
8
Tiri fuori porta
12
72
Attacchi
79
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:18 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 451.000
20:19 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.150
20:21 - Goal Line: (4.5) 7.400, 1.095
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Thun 1 1 0 0 1 0
Basel 2 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
9
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Thun 4 1 0 0 0 1
Basel 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
5
Tiri in porta
0
5
Tiri fuori porta
4
44
Attacchi
38
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Thun 1 1 0 0 5 2
Basel 7 2 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
5
3
Tiri fuori porta
8
28
Attacchi
41
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Thun 0 1 0 0 1 0
Basel 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
4
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Thun 1 1 0 0 1 0
Basel 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
7
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Thun 1 1 0 0 0 0
Basel 2 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
9
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Thun 1 1 0 0 3 0
Basel 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
15
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Thun 1 1 0 0 3 0
Basel 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
19
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Thun 1 1 0 0 3 0
Basel 3 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
21
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:18 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 451.000
20:19 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.150
20:21 - Goal Line: (4.5) 7.400, 1.095

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

FC Thun vs Basel Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

UEFA Conference League

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Lugano 2 0 0 8:4 6
3 SK Brann 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Trabzonspor 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 FC Twente 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Monaco 2 0 0 5:1 6
7 Sint-Truidense 2 0 0 3:0 6
8 Hajduk Split 2 0 0 3:1 6
9 Brighton 1 1 0 4:0 4
10 FC Copenhagen 1 1 0 5:2 4
11 CS U Craiova 1 1 0 4:2 4
12 Mjällby AIF 1 1 0 3:1 4
13 Ajax 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 3:2 3
15 Atalanta 1 0 1 3:3 3
16 Braga 1 0 1 2:3 3
17 Gent 1 0 1 1:2 3
18 SC Freiburg 1 0 1 3:5 3
19 FC Nordsjaelland 0 2 0 3:3 2
20 FK Egnatia 0 2 0 2:2 2
20 Riga FC 0 2 0 2:2 2
22 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 1 4:5 1
23 CSKA Sofia 0 1 1 3:4 1
24 FK Jablonec 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Midtjylland 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 AGF Aarhus 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Pafos FC 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 1 1:3 1
28 Hearts 0 1 1 1:3 1
30 Getafe 0 1 1 3:6 1
31 Kairat Almaty 0 1 1 2:6 1
32 FC Thun 0 0 2 0:2 0
33 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 2 2:6 0
35 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 2 1:5 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brighton 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Monaco 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Copenhagen 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Atalanta 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Ajax 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Mjällby AIF 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Braga 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Lugano 1 0 0 3:2 3
11 SC Freiburg 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 SK Brann 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 FC Twente 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 Gent 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 0 2:2 1
20 AGF Aarhus 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 CS U Craiova 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Hearts 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Pafos FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
27 FK Jablonec 0 1 0 0:0 1
28 CSKA Sofia 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Midtjylland 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 2:4 0
32 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 1:3 0
33 Getafe 0 0 1 2:5 0
34 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 1:4 0
34 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Kairat Almaty 0 0 1 1:5 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Lugano 1 0 0 5:2 3
3 FC Twente 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 SK Brann 1 0 0 4:1 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 4:2 3
6 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 Monaco 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 FC Copenhagen 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 CSKA Sofia 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Midtjylland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Getafe 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Kairat Almaty 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Mjällby AIF 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
19 Brighton 0 1 0 0:0 1
20 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 1 2:3 0
20 FK Jablonec 0 0 1 2:3 0
22 Ajax 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 AGF Aarhus 0 0 1 0:1 0
25 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
27 Pafos FC 0 0 1 1:3 0
28 Atalanta 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Hearts 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Gent 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 0:2 0
34 Braga 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 SC Freiburg 0 0 1 0:3 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 0:4 0

Switzerland Super League

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugano 11 1 0 36:10 34
2 Young Boys 7 4 1 38:23 25
3 FC Sion 7 2 3 25:18 23
4 FC Zurich 6 2 4 25:26 20
5 St Gallen 6 1 5 19:22 19
6 Servette 5 1 6 17:16 16
7 Basel 4 2 6 18:22 14
8 Lucerne 3 4 5 19:25 13
9 FC Thun 4 1 7 24:34 13
10 FC Vaduz 3 1 8 24:25 10
11 Grasshoppers 2 4 6 15:28 10
12 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 3 8 11:22 6

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugano 6 1 0 20:5 19
2 Young Boys 4 2 1 22:17 14
3 FC Sion 4 1 1 12:7 13
4 FC Zurich 4 0 2 13:11 12
5 Lucerne 3 1 2 12:10 10
6 Servette 3 1 2 8:6 10
7 St Gallen 3 1 2 10:11 10
8 FC Vaduz 3 0 2 14:8 9
9 Grasshoppers 1 2 3 9:15 5
10 Basel 1 1 4 7:11 4
11 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 4 9:16 2
12 FC Thun 0 1 4 4:14 1

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugano 5 0 0 16:5 15
2 FC Thun 4 0 3 20:20 12
3 Young Boys 3 2 0 16:6 11
4 FC Sion 3 1 2 13:11 10
5 Basel 3 1 2 11:11 10
6 St Gallen 3 0 3 9:11 9
7 FC Zurich 2 2 2 12:15 8
8 Servette 2 0 4 9:10 6
9 Grasshoppers 1 2 3 6:13 5
10 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 4 2:6 4
11 Lucerne 0 3 3 7:15 3
12 FC Vaduz 0 1 6 10:17 1
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

FC Thun Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Basel Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 3.25 Goals **Winning Probability:** 71% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals is 3.30 based on home averages (2.40 scored, 1.00 conceded) and away averages (1.60 scored, 1.60 conceded). H2H shows 3 of 4 matches had over 3.25 goals (75%), and structural signals include Basel conceding 2+ goals in 3 of last 5 away matches and FC Thun scoring 2+ in each of last 3 home matches.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]