Switzerland Super League

[6] Winterthur 0
3 Lucerne [1]

Round: 38

Formazioni

Lineup

4-3-3 4-2-2-2
75 - Antonio Spagnoli Pascal Loretz - 1
33 - Tibault Citherlet Pius Dorn - 20
16 - Remo Arnold Stefan Knezevic - 5
21 - Loic Luthi Adrian Bajrami - 4
3 - Rhodri Smith Ruben Dantas Fernandes - 22
6 - Emmanuel Essiam Taisei Abe - 6
7 - Luca Zuffi Tyron Owusu - 24
44 - Stephane Cueni Matteo Di Giusto - 11
27 - Fabian Rohner Lucas Ferreira - 73
9 - Roman Buess Andrej Vasovic - 19
35 - Leandro Leon Maksutaj Oscar Kabwit - 16

Substitutes

37 - Elias Maluvunu Sinan Karweina - 10
17 - Andrin Hunziker Julian Von Moos - 81
18 - Souleymane Diaby Kevin Spadanuda - 7
8 - Theo Golliard Severin Ottiger - 2
22 - Adrian Durrer levin Winkler - 29
30 - Noah Brogli Adrian Grbic - 9
99 - Nishan Burkart Andrejs Ciganiks - 14
23 - Pajtim Kasami Lars Villiger - 27
19 - Dario Ulrich Julian Bock - 41
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
04-07-2026 14:00 Lucerne 3 - 2 Winterthur
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?5.00 -
23%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

18-10

?-?

10-4

Apri pagina singola
15-03-2026 15:30 2 [7] Lucerne 1 - 2 Winterthur [12] 3
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?5.50 -
5%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

17-11

?-?

6-0

Apri pagina singola
29-11-2025 19:30 2 [8] Lucerne 1 - 3 Winterthur [12] 3
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.50 -
6%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

27-10

?-?

11-4

Apri pagina singola
25-10-2025 18:30 3 [12] Winterthur 2 - 2 Lucerne [6] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

12-13

?-?

5-5

Apri pagina singola
05-07-2025 9:00 Lucerne 1 - 1 Winterthur
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Apri pagina singola
Winterthur Lucerne
90 - 3rd Yellow Card - Winterthur
Corner 88 - 7th Corner - Lucerne
85 - 2nd Yellow Card - Lucerne
Corner 80 - 6th Corner - Lucerne
Corner 71 - 5th Corner - Lucerne
Goal 69 - 3rd Goal - Lucerne
Corner 68 - 4th Corner - Lucerne
Goal 54 - 2nd Goal - Lucerne
45+3 - Missed Penalty - Lucerne
45+1 - 1st Red Card - Winterthur
Goal 39 - 1st Goal - Lucerne
Corner 33 - 3rd Corner - Lucerne
Corner 32 - 2nd Corner - Lucerne
Corner 13 - 1st Corner - Winterthur
2 - 1st Yellow Card - Lucerne
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
Winterthur 0.46 1 1 1 0 5 1 0 2 5 81 0 0
Lucerne 2.74 6 2 0 1 5 2 0 5 9 80 1 3
42%
Possesso
58%
0
Tiri in porta
9
11
Tiri fuori porta
17
61
Attacchi
135
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:24 - 1x2: 81.000 26.000 1.008
17:47 - Asian Handicap: (+0.25) 1.325, 3.300
17:47 - Goal Line: (3.5) 4.150, 1.220
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Winterthur 0 1 0 0 1 0
Lucerne 2 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
3
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
4
Attacchi
29
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Winterthur 1 0 1 0 1 0
Lucerne 2 1 0 1 0 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
3
6
Tiri fuori porta
7
33
Attacchi
66
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Winterthur 0 1 0 0 4 0
Lucerne 4 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
6
5
Tiri fuori porta
10
28
Attacchi
69
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Winterthur 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lucerne 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
3
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Winterthur 0 1 0 0 1 0
Lucerne 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
3
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Winterthur 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lucerne 2 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
3
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
4
Attacchi
29
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Winterthur 0 1 0 0 2 0
Lucerne 2 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
3
3
Tiri fuori porta
3
10
Attacchi
34
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Winterthur 0 1 0 0 2 0
Lucerne 4 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
5
4
Tiri fuori porta
6
12
Attacchi
37
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Winterthur 0 1 0 0 2 0
Lucerne 2 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
3
3
Tiri fuori porta
3
10
Attacchi
34
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo cartellino rosso Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Winterthur 0 1 0 0 4 0
Lucerne 4 1 0 0 3 2
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
6
5
Tiri fuori porta
10
28
Attacchi
69
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:24 - 1x2: 81.000 26.000 1.008
17:47 - Asian Handicap: (+0.25) 1.325, 3.300
17:47 - Goal Line: (3.5) 4.150, 1.220

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Winterthur vs Lucerne Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Switzerland Super League

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Young Boys 4 2 0 23:11 14
2 Lugano 4 0 0 13:3 12
3 Basel 3 1 1 10:7 10
4 Lucerne 2 2 2 7:10 8
5 St Gallen 2 1 2 10:11 7
6 FC Thun 2 1 2 9:14 7
7 FC Sion 2 0 2 9:8 6
8 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 3 2 6:7 6
9 FC Zurich 2 0 4 9:16 6
10 Servette 1 1 2 4:5 4
11 Grasshoppers 1 1 3 7:12 4
12 FC Vaduz 1 0 5 13:16 3

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 11:7 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 7:1 6
3 FC Sion 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 Lucerne 2 0 1 4:4 6
5 St Gallen 1 1 1 7:7 4
6 Servette 1 1 1 3:3 4
7 FC Vaduz 1 0 1 7:5 3
8 Basel 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Grasshoppers 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 FC Zurich 1 0 2 5:7 3
11 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 1 5:6 2
12 FC Thun 0 1 1 0:6 1

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 12:4 7
2 Basel 2 1 0 6:4 7
3 Lugano 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 FC Thun 2 0 1 9:8 6
5 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 1 1:1 4
6 St Gallen 1 0 1 3:4 3
7 FC Zurich 1 0 2 4:9 3
8 Lucerne 0 2 1 3:6 2
9 Grasshoppers 0 1 2 4:8 1
10 Servette 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 FC Sion 0 0 1 2:4 0
12 FC Vaduz 0 0 4 6:11 0

Switzerland Challenge League

Challenge League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 2 0 8:3 11
2 Winterthur 2 3 1 12:7 9
3 Kriens 3 0 2 9:5 9
4 Yverdon Sport FC 2 3 0 8:5 9
5 Neuchatel Xamax 3 0 2 8:7 9
6 Etoile Carouge 2 2 1 6:3 8
7 Aarau 2 2 2 8:10 8
8 Wil 1900 1 2 3 9:16 5
9 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 0 4 7:12 3
10 Stade Nyonnais 0 2 4 4:11 2

Challenge League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Aarau 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Etoile Carouge 2 0 1 5:2 6
3 Kriens 2 0 1 5:2 6
5 Winterthur 1 2 0 8:3 5
6 Yverdon Sport FC 1 2 0 4:3 5
7 Neuchatel Xamax 1 0 1 4:4 3
8 Stade Nyonnais 0 2 1 3:4 2
9 Wil 1900 0 1 2 3:6 1
10 FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 0 2 4:7 0

Challenge League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Neuchatel Xamax 2 0 1 4:3 6
2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 2 0 4:3 5
3 Yverdon Sport FC 1 1 0 4:2 4
4 Winterthur 1 1 1 4:4 4
5 Wil 1900 1 1 1 6:10 4
6 Kriens 1 0 1 4:3 3
7 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 0 2 3:5 3
8 Etoile Carouge 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Aarau 0 1 2 3:7 1
10 Stade Nyonnais 0 0 3 1:7 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Winterthur Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Lucerne Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 10.0 Asian Corners **Winning Probability:** 82% **Odds:** 1.95 **Reasoning:** Expected corners 10.45 exceeds the line of 10.0, supported by Lucerne's 60% Over history in recent matches. Structural factors (quality gap, both teams needing points) and severe bookmaker mispricing on corners (Winterthur variance_ac_5=3.10, accelerating) add significant edge. H2H corners are neutral. Confident Over corners at 82%.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]