Europe Friendlies

0 Moss

Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
05-09-2026 18:00 [3] Stabaek 2 - 3 Moss [14] 1
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?5.50 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

19-12

?-?

8-4

Apri pagina singola
30-05-2026 14:00 2 [9] Moss 2 - 2 Stabaek [5] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
2%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

15-20

?-?

7-4

Apri pagina singola
02-08-2025 14:00 2 [14] Stabaek 3 - 3 Moss [10] 1
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

12-17

?-?

4-6

Apri pagina singola
27-04-2025 15:00 1 [12] Moss 4 - 2 Stabaek [9] 1 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

11-14

?-?

2-8

Apri pagina singola
27-07-2024 14:00 [6] Stabaek 1 - 4 Moss [2] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.50 -
26%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

18-19

?-?

11-8

Apri pagina singola
Stabaek Moss
Corner 89 - 8th Corner - Moss
Corner 78 - 7th Corner - Moss
Goal 70 - 2nd Goal - Stabaek
67 - 3rd Yellow Card - Moss
Corner 63 - 6th Corner - Stabaek
52 - 2nd Yellow Card - Moss
Corner 41 - 5th Corner - Stabaek
Goal 32 - 1st Goal - Stabaek
29 - 1st Yellow Card - Stabaek
Corner 7 - 4th Corner - Stabaek
Corner 6 - 3rd Corner - Stabaek
Corner 6 - 2nd Corner - Stabaek
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Stabaek
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 6 1 0 0 4 2
Moss 2 2 0 0 5 0
50%
Possesso
50%
6
Tiri in porta
4
5
Tiri fuori porta
12
96
Attacchi
75
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:43 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
14:43 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.150
14:43 - Goal Line: (2.5) 4.500, 1.190
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 0 0 0 0 2 0
Moss 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
7
9
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 5 1 0 0 0 1
Moss 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
52
Attacchi
41
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 1 0 0 0 4 1
Moss 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
3
Tiri fuori porta
9
44
Attacchi
34
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moss 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
4
Attacchi
4
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 0 0 0 0 1 0
Moss 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
5
8
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moss 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
7
9
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 0 0 0 0 3 0
Moss 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
7
16
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 0 0 0 0 3 1
Moss 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
7
21
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 0 0 0 0 3 0
Moss 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
7
16
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:43 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
14:43 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.150
14:43 - Goal Line: (2.5) 4.500, 1.190

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Stabaek vs Moss Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Norway Division 1

1. Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kongsvinger 14 4 3 62:33 46
2 Haugesund 15 1 5 64:36 46
3 Stabaek 13 3 5 55:26 42
4 Stromsgodset 12 6 3 54:30 42
5 Hodd 10 4 7 37:38 34
6 Odd BK 9 6 6 41:33 33
7 Bryne 9 2 10 26:31 29
8 Egersund 8 3 9 33:37 27
9 Ranheim 7 3 11 50:55 24
10 Sandnes Ulf 7 3 11 30:36 24
11 Lyn 1896 7 3 10 35:43 24
12 Strommen 7 3 11 32:47 24
13 Moss 6 4 11 35:47 22
14 Sogndal 6 4 11 36:50 22
15 Asane 5 4 12 32:46 18
16 Raufoss 5 1 15 24:58 16

1. Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kongsvinger 8 2 1 40:20 26
2 Haugesund 8 1 1 31:11 25
3 Stabaek 8 0 2 31:13 24
4 Stromsgodset 7 2 1 26:12 23
5 Hodd 7 1 2 21:16 22
6 Egersund 6 2 3 18:15 20
7 Odd BK 5 3 3 21:12 18
8 Ranheim 5 2 4 32:26 17
9 Sogndal 5 1 4 22:19 16
10 Asane 4 2 5 23:21 14
11 Sandnes Ulf 4 2 5 18:19 14
12 Bryne 4 2 4 15:16 14
13 Strommen 4 2 5 15:24 14
14 Lyn 1896 4 0 6 18:25 12
15 Moss 2 4 4 16:20 10
16 Raufoss 3 1 6 13:17 10

1. Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Haugesund 7 0 4 33:25 21
2 Kongsvinger 6 2 2 22:13 20
3 Stromsgodset 5 4 2 28:18 19
4 Stabaek 5 3 3 24:13 18
5 Odd BK 4 3 3 20:21 15
6 Bryne 5 0 6 11:15 15
7 Lyn 1896 3 3 4 17:18 12
8 Hodd 3 3 5 16:22 12
9 Moss 4 0 7 19:27 12
10 Sandnes Ulf 3 1 6 12:17 10
11 Strommen 3 1 6 17:23 10
12 Egersund 2 1 6 15:22 7
13 Ranheim 2 1 7 18:29 7
14 Sogndal 1 3 7 14:31 6
15 Raufoss 2 0 9 11:41 6
16 Asane 1 2 7 9:25 5
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Stabaek Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Moss Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]