Norway Division 1

[14] Stabaek 3
3 Moss [10]

Round: 16

Formazioni

Lineup

4 - Nicolai Naess Aleksander van der Spa - 6
15 - Olav Lilleoren Veum Joao Barros - 23
24 - Magnus Smelhus Sjoeng Benarfa - 49
20 - Aleksander Andresen Hakon Vold Krohg - 8
6 - Aleksa Matic Marius Cassidy - 2
13 - Martin Hellan Mathias Enger Eriksen - 1
9 - Bassekou Diabate Kristoffer Lassen Harrison - 4
17 - Sebastian Olderheim Jamiu Olaide Musbaudeen - 9
8 - Magnus Lankhof Dahlby Thomas Klemetsen Jakobsen - 11
18 - Abu Bawa Patrik Andersen - 17
21 - Kristian Lonstad Onsrud Artan Memedov - 19

Substitutes

7 - Rasmus Eggen Vinge Kristian Fredrik Aasen Strande - 3
25 - Bossman Debrah Blerton Isufi - 26
29 - Karsten Arman Ekorness Aksel Aasheim Engesvik - 15
41 - Kimi Lokkevik Mathias Skott-Grande - 30
23 - William Nicolai Wendt Magnus Fagervik Antonsen - 37
22 - Kristian Opseth Markus Olsvik Welinder - 24
10 - Herman Geelmuyden Kristoffer Sorensen - 20
14 - Mads Nielsen Sigurd Gronli - 21
2 - Kasper Pedersen Katoto Michee Mayonga - 29
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
30-05-2026 14:00 2 [9] Moss 2 - 2 Stabaek [5] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
2%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

15-20

?-?

7-4

Apri pagina singola
29-03-2026 13:00 1 Stabaek 2 - 0 Moss 2
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.00 -
6%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

11-16

?-?

6-2

Apri pagina singola
27-04-2025 15:00 1 [12] Moss 4 - 2 Stabaek [9] 1 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

11-14

?-?

2-8

Apri pagina singola
27-07-2024 14:00 [6] Stabaek 1 - 4 Moss [2] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.50 -
26%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

18-19

?-?

11-8

Apri pagina singola
11-05-2024 14:00 3 [10] Moss 3 - 3 Stabaek [1] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
15%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-6

?-?

6-3

Apri pagina singola
Stabaek Moss
Corner 97 - 10th Corner - Stabaek
Goal 96 - 6th Goal - Moss
Substitution 92 - Substitution - Stabaek
90 - 3rd Yellow Card - Stabaek
Goal 89 - 5th Goal - Stabaek
Goal 87 - 4th Goal - Stabaek
Goal 85 - 3rd Goal - Moss
Corner 85 - 9th Corner - Moss
Corner 84 - 8th Corner - Moss
Substitution 78 - Substitution - Moss
Substitution 78 - Substitution - Moss
Substitution 78 - Substitution - Moss
Substitution 78 - Substitution - Stabaek
Corner 74 - 7th Corner - Moss
71 - 2nd Yellow Card - Stabaek
Substitution 63 - Substitution - Moss
Substitution 63 - Substitution - Moss
Substitution 63 - Substitution - Stabaek
Goal 56 - 2nd Goal - Stabaek
Corner 56 - 6th Corner - Moss
Corner 51 - 5th Corner - Stabaek
48 - 1st Yellow Card - Moss
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Stabaek
Corner 33 - 4th Corner - Moss
Corner 33 - 3rd Corner - Moss
Corner 24 - 2nd Corner - Stabaek
Goal 18 - 1st Goal - Moss
Corner 15 - 1st Corner - Stabaek
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 4 2 0 0 5 3
Moss 6 1 0 0 5 3
50%
Possesso
50%
6
Tiri in porta
6
6
Tiri fuori porta
11
93
Attacchi
89
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:52 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 501.000
15:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.900, 1.900
15:50 - Goal Line: (5.5) 7.400, 1.095
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 1 1 0 0 2 2
Moss 2 0 0 0 3 2
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
3
0
Tiri fuori porta
4
12
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 2 0 0 0 0 0
Moss 2 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
6
52
Attacchi
36
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 2 2 0 0 5 3
Moss 4 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
5
Tiri in porta
4
4
Tiri fuori porta
5
41
Attacchi
53
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 1 1 0 0 1 2
Moss 0 0 0 0 0 2
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
9
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 1 1 0 0 1 2
Moss 2 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
3
0
Tiri fuori porta
4
11
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 1 1 0 0 2 2
Moss 2 0 0 0 3 2
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
3
0
Tiri fuori porta
4
12
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 1 1 0 0 2 2
Moss 3 0 0 0 3 2
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
4
13
Attacchi
24
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 1 2 0 0 2 2
Moss 3 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
3
2
Tiri fuori porta
5
17
Attacchi
31
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moss 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:52 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 501.000
15:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.900, 1.900
15:50 - Goal Line: (5.5) 7.400, 1.095

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Stabaek vs Moss Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Norway Division 1

1. Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stabaek 13 3 3 52:21 42
2 Kongsvinger 13 3 3 49:28 42
3 Haugesund 13 1 5 60:36 40
4 Stromsgodset 11 5 3 50:27 38
5 Hodd 9 3 7 33:35 30
6 Odd BK 8 5 6 35:29 29
7 Bryne 9 2 8 26:27 29
8 Egersund 8 2 9 31:35 26
9 Ranheim 7 2 10 46:49 23
10 Lyn 1896 7 2 10 31:39 23
11 Sogndal 6 4 9 34:45 22
12 Sandnes Ulf 6 2 11 26:35 20
13 Moss 5 4 10 31:43 19
14 Strommen 5 3 11 28:46 18
15 Asane 5 2 12 28:42 16
16 Raufoss 5 1 13 23:46 16

1. Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stabaek 8 0 1 29:10 24
2 Stromsgodset 7 2 1 26:12 23
3 Haugesund 7 1 1 29:11 22
4 Kongsvinger 7 1 1 27:15 22
5 Hodd 6 1 2 19:15 19
6 Egersund 6 1 3 16:13 19
7 Odd BK 5 2 3 20:11 17
8 Ranheim 5 2 3 29:21 17
9 Sogndal 5 1 3 20:16 16
10 Bryne 4 2 3 15:14 14
11 Asane 4 1 5 21:19 13
12 Sandnes Ulf 4 1 5 17:18 13
13 Lyn 1896 4 0 6 18:25 12
14 Strommen 3 2 5 13:24 11
15 Raufoss 3 1 5 13:14 10
16 Moss 2 4 3 15:18 10

1. Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kongsvinger 6 2 2 22:13 20
2 Stabaek 5 3 2 23:11 18
3 Haugesund 6 0 4 31:25 18
4 Stromsgodset 4 3 2 24:15 15
5 Bryne 5 0 5 11:13 15
6 Odd BK 3 3 3 15:18 12
7 Lyn 1896 3 2 4 13:14 11
8 Hodd 3 2 5 14:20 11
9 Moss 3 0 7 16:25 9
10 Egersund 2 1 6 15:22 7
10 Strommen 2 1 6 15:22 7
12 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 6 9:17 7
13 Ranheim 2 0 7 17:28 6
14 Sogndal 1 3 6 14:29 6
15 Raufoss 2 0 8 10:32 6
16 Asane 1 1 7 7:23 4
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Stabaek Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Moss Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Stabaek -0.75 **Winning Probability:** 67% **Odds:** 1.9 **Reasoning:** Stabaek faces Moss, the worst away team in the league. Moss has lost 6 of their 7 away games this season, conceding an average of 2.86 goals. Critically, 4 of those 6 losses were by a margin of 2 or more goals, which would result in a full win for this handicap. Stabaek, despite poor overall form, has beaten other bottom-table teams at home, making this a strong statistical play against Moss's exceptionally weak away defense.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]