Uruguay Apertura

[9] Cerro 0
1 Danubio [10]

Round: 1

Formazioni

Lineup

27 - Cristian Barros Nicolas Azambuja - 21
16 - Juan Guasone Mateo Peralta - 10
20 - Facundo Martin Butti Facundo Balatti - 40
29 - Santiago Paiva Sebastian Rodriguez - 8
31 - Jairo Amaro Joaquin Pereyra - 3
5 - Alejo Macelli Maicol Sebastian Ferreira Soppi - 20
9 - Bruno Morales Emiliano Velazquez - 2
35 - Pablo Nongoy Tomas Cavanagh - 31
17 - Gianni Rodriguez Sebastian Fernandez - 30
23 - Martin Farias Mauro Goicoechea - 1
25 - Fabrizio Correa Camilo Mayada - 18

Substitutes

24 - Ivan Valenzuela Emiliano Figueroa - 15
14 - Diego Soria Juan Mateo Rinaldi - 4
36 - Francisco Bregante A Velazquez - 17
2 - Ariel Lima Leandro Sosa - 6
18 - Nahuel Sena Axel Montana - 25
8 - Agustin Miranda Martinez - 32
32 - Rodrigo Mederos Juan Andres Millan Santarcieri - 5
21 - Axel Mendez Luis Femia - 28
10 - Brahian Aleman Ivo Alexis Costantino - 9
12 - Tomas Capdevila Enzo Cabrera - 7
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
09-08-2026 14:00 1 [8] Danubio 0 - 1 Cerro [6] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
8%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

7-2

?-?

11-0

Apri pagina singola
14-09-2025 18:30 3 [10] Danubio 5 - 1 Cerro [11] 1 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?4.75 -
36%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-6

?-?

5-4

Apri pagina singola
23-03-2025 20:45 3 [8] Cerro 1 - 1 Danubio [13] 1 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?2.88 -
0%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

2-7

?-?

0-6

Apri pagina singola
14-11-2024 12:45 1 [2] Danubio 0 - 0 Cerro [4] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
17%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

7-6

?-?

6-6

Apri pagina singola
22-06-2024 13:00 1 [4] Cerro 0 - 0 Danubio [2] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
5%
?
1.725
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

4-9

?-?

3-7

Apri pagina singola
Cerro Danubio
Goal 66 - 1st Goal - Danubio
Corner 50 - 2nd Corner - Danubio
49 - 1st Red Card - Cerro
45 - 5th Yellow Card - Danubio
Corner 40 - 1st Corner - Cerro
26 - 4th Yellow Card - Cerro
18 - 3rd Yellow Card - Danubio
15 - 2nd Yellow Card - Cerro
13 - 1st Yellow Card - Cerro
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 1 3 1 0 5 0
Danubio 1 2 0 0 4 1
43%
Possesso
57%
1
Tiri in porta
2
5
Tiri fuori porta
2
87
Attacchi
85
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
00:52 - 1x2: 501.000 41.000 1.004
00:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.450, 1.300
00:50 - Goal Line: (1.5) 12.000, 1.045
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
14
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 1 3 0 0 0 0
Danubio 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
44
Attacchi
35
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 1 0 5 0
Danubio 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
43
Attacchi
50
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
1
Attacchi
1
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
10
Attacchi
9
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
14
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 1 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
20
Attacchi
28
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 3 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
25
Attacchi
35
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 4 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
28
Attacchi
38
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo cartellino rosso Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 5 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
41
Attacchi
47
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
00:52 - 1x2: 501.000 41.000 1.004
00:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.450, 1.300
00:50 - Goal Line: (1.5) 12.000, 1.045

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Cerro vs Danubio Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 1 2:1 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 1 3:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nacional De Football 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Albion FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 CA River Plate 1 0 1 4:3 3
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 1:4 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 1:3 3
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Torque 1 0 1 2:1 3
3 Danubio 1 0 1 3:4 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 1 4:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Albion FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 CA River Plate 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 0 2:2 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Nacional De Football 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
3 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Danubio 0 0 1 0:2 0

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 13 10 3 32:19 49
2 Penarol 14 5 6 37:21 47
3 Deportivo Maldonado 13 7 6 40:26 46
4 Torque 13 5 7 42:29 44
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 8 34:31 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 10 35:31 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 10 27:28 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 10 22:32 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 4 0 0 11:3 12
2 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
6 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 1 6:6 7
7 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
8 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
9 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 Penarol 1 1 1 2:2 4
11 Cerro Largo 0 4 1 5:6 4
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 2 0:2 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 4 3:7 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 8 5 1 19:9 29
2 Deportivo Maldonado 8 4 1 22:10 28
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
7 Torque 6 1 5 22:18 19
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 3 12:10 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
5 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
8 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
12 Deportivo Maldonado 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
2 Penarol 7 2 2 14:6 23
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 4 12:11 19
6 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 6 18:21 19
7 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 6 9:15 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
6 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 1 2:5 3
9 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Penarol 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Cerro Largo 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
15 Albion FC 0 0 3 1:4 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Cerro Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Danubio Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Cerro +0.25 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.875 **Reasoning:** Cerro has a strong recent record in the Asian Handicap market, winning in 7 of their last 10 matches. They are playing at home, where their last two head-to-head matches against Danubio ended in draws, which would result in a half-win for this bet.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]