England League 1

[13] Exeter 0
0 Northampton [19]

Round: 32
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
23-08-2025 14:00 [22] Northampton 2 - 0 Exeter [11] 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.10 -
5%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

11-6

?-?

1-4

Apri pagina singola
01-03-2025 15:00 3 [18] Exeter 1 - 1 Northampton [17] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.20 -
10%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

9-9

?-?

4-4

Apri pagina singola
17-08-2024 14:00 2 [19] Northampton 2 - 1 Exeter [10] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
17%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

15-15

?-?

3-8

Apri pagina singola
20-04-2024 13:00 1 [11] Northampton 1 - 2 Exeter [13] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

17-9

?-?

10-2

Apri pagina singola
30-09-2023 14:00 1 [6] Exeter 0 - 2 Northampton [18] 5
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
19%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

11-11

?-?

6-2

Apri pagina singola
Exeter Northampton
Corner 93 - 12th Corner - Exeter
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Exeter
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Exeter
Corner 81 - 11th Corner - Exeter
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Exeter
68 - 1st Yellow Card - Northampton
Substitution 62 - Substitution - Northampton
Substitution 63 - Substitution - Northampton
Substitution 53 - Substitution - Northampton
Corner 53 - 10th Corner - Northampton
Corner 50 - 9th Corner - Exeter
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Northampton
Corner 45+2 - 8th Corner - Exeter
Corner 45+2 - 7th Corner - Exeter
Corner 45+1 - 6th Corner - Exeter
Corner 44 - 5th Corner - Exeter
Corner 27 - 4th Corner - Exeter
Corner 26 - 3rd Corner - Exeter
Corner 23 - 2nd Corner - Exeter
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Exeter
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Gol
Exeter 0.95 11 0 0 0 3 89 0
Northampton 0.08 1 1 0 0 4 77 0
67%
Possesso
33%
3
Tiri in porta
0
12
Tiri fuori porta
1
82
Attacchi
71
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:52 - 1x2: 19.000 1.020 29.000
16:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.280, 3.600
16:51 - Goal Line: (0.5) 8.500, 1.080
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Exeter 2 0 0 0 2 0
Northampton 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
21
Attacchi
24
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Exeter 8 0 0 0 0 0
Northampton 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
9
Tiri fuori porta
0
40
Attacchi
36
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Exeter 3 0 0 0 3 0
Northampton 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
1
42
Attacchi
35
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Exeter 1 0 0 0 0 0
Northampton 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
12
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Exeter 1 0 0 0 2 0
Northampton 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
17
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Exeter 2 0 0 0 0 0
Northampton 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
21
Attacchi
24
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Exeter 2 0 0 0 2 0
Northampton 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
28
Attacchi
26
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Exeter 2 0 0 0 3 0
Northampton 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
33
Attacchi
29
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:52 - 1x2: 19.000 1.020 29.000
16:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.280, 3.600
16:51 - Goal Line: (0.5) 8.500, 1.080

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Exeter vs Northampton Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

England EFL Trophy

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Milton Keynes Dons 2 0 0 11:2 6
2 Crawley Town 1 0 1 5:4 3
3 Brentford U21 1 0 1 2:7 3
4 Bromley 0 0 2 0:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cambridge Utd 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 Brighton U21 1 0 1 6:4 3
3 Gillingham 1 0 1 5:7 3
4 Northampton 0 0 2 1:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Arsenal U21 2 0 1 5:7 6
2 Barnet 1 1 0 5:1 5
3 AFC Wimbledon 0 2 1 2:3 2
3 Leyton Orient 0 1 1 2:3 2

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plymouth 1 1 0 7:3 5
2 Newport County 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 Crystal Palace U21 1 0 1 3:6 3
4 Swindon 0 0 2 1:4 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Peterborough 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Luton 1 1 0 7:1 5
3 Colchester 0 1 1 2:4 1
4 Ipswich U21 0 0 2 1:10 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Wycombe 2 1 0 7:3 7
2 Chelsea U21 1 1 1 5:4 5
3 Reading 0 1 1 1:3 2
4 Bristol Rovers 0 1 1 3:6 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stevenage 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Leicester 1 0 1 7:3 3
3 Walsall 1 0 1 4:8 3
4 Fulham U21 0 0 2 3:9 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Exeter 1 2 0 6:4 6
2 Cheltenham 0 2 0 4:4 4
3 Oxford Utd 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Tottenham U21 0 1 1 2:4 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huddersfield 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Doncaster 1 0 1 2:3 3
3 Liverpool U21 0 1 1 3:4 2
4 Rochdale 0 1 1 3:8 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Oldham 2 0 0 5:2 6
2 Fleetwood Town 1 0 1 4:2 3
3 Leeds U21 1 0 1 6:7 3
4 Barnsley 0 0 2 4:8 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Notts County 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Burton Albion 0 2 0 1:1 3
3 Nottm Forest U21 0 1 1 2:6 2
4 Grimsby 0 1 1 1:2 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stockport 2 0 0 8:3 6
2 Tranmere 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Shrewsbury 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Everton U21 0 0 2 4:8 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Port Vale 2 1 0 8:1 7
2 Chesterfield 1 1 0 6:4 5
3 Man City U21 1 0 2 7:11 3
4 Mansfield 0 0 2 1:6 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bradford 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Newcastle U21 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 Rotherham 0 1 1 1:5 2
4 York 0 1 1 2:4 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Wigan 2 0 0 6:4 6
2 Blackpool 1 1 1 7:7 5
3 Crewe 1 1 0 6:3 4
4 Aston Villa U21 0 0 3 5:10 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sheff Wed 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Accrington Stanley 0 2 0 4:4 4
3 Salford City 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 Sunderland U21 0 1 1 3:5 1

England League 2

League Two 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Salford City 10 1 3 25:15 31
2 Barnet 7 5 1 28:18 26
3 Walsall 5 7 1 21:12 22
4 Crewe 5 7 2 17:17 22
5 Cheltenham 6 3 5 23:25 21
6 Grimsby 5 5 4 24:18 20
7 York 5 5 4 24:21 20
8 Gillingham 5 5 4 20:19 20
9 Accrington Stanley 4 7 3 23:17 19
10 Chesterfield 5 4 5 24:21 19
11 Tranmere 4 7 3 19:17 19
12 Exeter 5 4 5 11:9 19
13 Swindon 5 4 5 15:17 19
14 Newport County 4 6 4 20:17 18
15 Shrewsbury 5 3 6 17:22 18
16 Fleetwood Town 4 5 5 18:18 17
17 Bristol Rovers 5 1 8 17:23 16
18 Port Vale 4 3 5 10:14 15
19 Rochdale 4 3 7 17:26 15
20 Northampton 3 5 4 9:9 14
21 Oldham 3 3 7 14:19 12
22 Rotherham 2 6 6 18:25 12
23 Colchester 2 6 5 12:19 12
24 Crawley Town 2 3 7 13:21 9

League Two 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Salford City 6 0 1 9:4 18
2 York 5 2 0 16:5 17
3 Cheltenham 5 1 1 14:10 16
4 Newport County 4 3 0 14:6 15
5 Exeter 4 3 0 8:2 15
6 Barnet 4 2 1 15:10 14
7 Swindon 4 2 1 12:7 14
8 Port Vale 4 2 0 8:3 14
9 Accrington Stanley 3 4 0 13:8 13
9 Grimsby 4 1 2 13:8 13
11 Crewe 3 4 0 12:8 13
12 Bristol Rovers 4 1 2 11:8 13
13 Chesterfield 3 3 1 16:9 12
14 Tranmere 3 3 1 12:7 12
15 Fleetwood Town 3 3 1 10:5 12
16 Walsall 3 2 1 10:6 11
17 Oldham 3 1 3 11:8 10
18 Shrewsbury 3 1 3 8:8 10
19 Rochdale 3 1 3 10:13 10
20 Colchester 2 3 1 6:6 9
21 Gillingham 2 3 2 8:9 9
22 Northampton 2 2 2 4:3 8
23 Rotherham 1 5 1 13:15 8
24 Crawley Town 0 2 4 6:12 2

League Two 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Salford City 4 1 2 16:11 13
2 Barnet 3 3 0 13:8 12
3 Walsall 2 5 0 11:6 11
4 Gillingham 3 2 2 12:10 11
5 Crewe 2 3 2 5:9 9
6 Shrewsbury 2 2 3 9:14 8
7 Grimsby 1 4 2 11:10 7
8 Crawley Town 2 1 3 7:9 7
9 Tranmere 1 4 2 7:10 7
10 Chesterfield 2 1 4 8:12 7
11 Accrington Stanley 1 3 3 10:9 6
12 Northampton 1 3 2 5:6 6
13 Fleetwood Town 1 2 4 8:13 5
14 Cheltenham 1 2 4 9:15 5
15 Rochdale 1 2 4 7:13 5
16 Swindon 1 2 4 3:10 5
17 Exeter 1 1 5 3:7 4
18 Rotherham 1 1 5 5:10 4
19 Newport County 0 3 4 6:11 3
20 Colchester 0 3 4 6:13 3
21 York 0 3 4 8:16 3
22 Bristol Rovers 1 0 6 6:15 3
23 Oldham 0 2 4 3:11 2
24 Port Vale 0 1 5 2:11 1
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Exeter Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Northampton Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** 1st Half Asian Corners Over 4.5 **Winning Probability:** 80% **Odds:** 2 **Reasoning:** Exeter's home games average 4.5 first-half corners, while Northampton's away games average 6.2. The overall likelihood data, based on the last 10 games for both teams, shows an 80% probability for over 5 corners in the first half, making this a strong statistical bet.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]