Romania Liga I

[9] FCSB 1
4 CFR Cluj [11]

Round: 23

Formazioni

Lineup

4-2-3-1 4-3-3
32 - Stefan Tarnovanu Mihai Popa - 71
2 - Valentin Cretu Viktor Kun - 86
30 - Siyabonga Ngezana Sheriff Sinyan - 6
3 - Andre Duarte Matei Cristian Ilie - 27
28 - Grigoras Pantea Mario Camora - 45
31 - Juri Cisotti Alexandru Paun - 11
42 - Baba Alhassan Tidiane Keita - 23
11 - David Miculescu Damjan Djokovic - 88
27 - Darius Olaru Andrei Cordea - 24
22 - Mihai Toma Alibek Aliev Aliyevich - 9
9 - Daniel Birligea Meriton Korenica - 17

Substitutes

20 - Dennis Politic Christopher Braun - 46
12 - David Kiki Rares Gal - 1
34 - Mihai Udrea Andres Sfait - 77
98 - David Popa Islam Slimani - 19
4 - Daniel Graovac Octavian Valceanu - 31
33 - Risto Radunovic Aly Abeid - 3
38 - Lukas Zima Karlo Muhar - 73
90 - Alexandru Stoian Alin Razvan Fica - 8
16 - Mihai Lixandru Ovidiu Perianu - 16
37 - Octavian Popescu Ilija Masic - 4
93 - Mamadou Thiam Lorenzo Biliboc - 49
5 - Joyskim Dawa Tchakonte -
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
23-08-2026 18:30 2 [13] CFR Cluj 1 - 0 FCSB [2] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-18

?-?

3-3

Apri pagina singola
31-08-2025 18:30 1 [14] CFR Cluj 2 - 2 FCSB [13] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
5%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

9-20

?-?

1-6

Apri pagina singola
05-07-2025 17:00 1 FCSB 2 - 1 CFR Cluj 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
4%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-13

?-?

5-4

Apri pagina singola
23-05-2025 17:30 2 1 [2] CFR Cluj 1 - 1 FCSB [1] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?4.10 -
19%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

22-11

?-?

8-2

Apri pagina singola
20-04-2025 17:00 4 1 [1] FCSB 3 - 2 CFR Cluj [2] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?2.88 -
3%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

6-16

?-?

2-7

Apri pagina singola
FCSB CFR Cluj
Goal 91 - 5th Goal - CFR Cluj
Corner 91 - 12th Corner - CFR Cluj
Corner 88 - 11th Corner - FCSB
Corner 87 - 10th Corner - FCSB
Corner 85 - 9th Corner - FCSB
78 - 4th Yellow Card - CFR Cluj
Corner 78 - 8th Corner - FCSB
Corner 74 - 7th Corner - FCSB
Corner 68 - 6th Corner - FCSB
Corner 55 - 5th Corner - FCSB
Goal 49 - 4th Goal - CFR Cluj
Goal 44 - 3rd Goal - CFR Cluj
Goal 41 - 2nd Goal - CFR Cluj
40 - 3rd Yellow Card - FCSB
Corner 39 - 4th Corner - FCSB
Corner 38 - 3rd Corner - FCSB
29 - 2nd Yellow Card - CFR Cluj
Corner 26 - 2nd Corner - CFR Cluj
24 - 1st Yellow Card - CFR Cluj
Corner 23 - 1st Corner - CFR Cluj
Goal 2 - 1st Goal - FCSB
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
FCSB 1.65 9 1 0 0 5 1 2 1 9 97 1 1
CFR Cluj 1.89 3 3 0 0 5 0 7 3 14 92 3 4
62%
Possesso
38%
6
Tiri in porta
7
13
Tiri fuori porta
5
127
Attacchi
67
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:51 - 1x2: 351.000 41.000 1.004
19:54 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.625, 2.250
19:54 - Goal Line: (5.5) 8.100, 1.085
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FCSB 4 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
28
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FCSB 2 1 0 0 2 1
CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 0 2
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
4
8
Tiri fuori porta
3
49
Attacchi
42
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FCSB 7 0 0 0 3 0
CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
5
Tiri fuori porta
2
78
Attacchi
25
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FCSB 2 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
12
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FCSB 3 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
2
16
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FCSB 4 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
28
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FCSB 5 0 0 0 2 0
CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 4 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
40
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FCSB 6 0 0 0 2 0
CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
5
Tiri fuori porta
2
49
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FCSB 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:51 - 1x2: 351.000 41.000 1.004
19:54 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.625, 2.250
19:54 - Goal Line: (5.5) 8.100, 1.085

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

FCSB vs CFR Cluj Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Romania Cup

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Bacau 0 0 1 1:2 0
5 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0
6 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 1 1:4 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FCSB 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Corona Brasov 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 1 0:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Botosani 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 1 0:3 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Voluntari 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 FC Bacau 0 0 1 1:2 0
5 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0
6 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 1 1:4 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Corona Brasov 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FC Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 1 0:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 FC Botosani 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 1 0:3 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FCSB 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Corona Brasov 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 ACS Sepsi 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 1 0:1 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Romania Liga I

Superliga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 4 2 1 14:5 14
2 Rapid Bucuresti 3 3 1 8:4 12
3 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 0 3 7:10 12
4 CS U Craiova 3 2 2 14:9 11
5 FCSB 3 2 2 10:8 11
6 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 4 1 8:4 10
7 Farul Constanta 2 4 1 10:8 10
8 Otelul Galati 2 4 1 9:8 10
9 ACS Sepsi 2 4 1 4:3 10
10 FC Arges Pitesti 3 1 3 4:5 10
11 CFR Cluj 3 0 3 11:10 9
12 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 3 9:9 9
13 FC Botosani 1 4 2 7:8 7
14 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 3 3 6:10 6
15 FC Voluntari 1 2 4 7:18 5
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 6 4:13 1

Superliga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CS U Craiova 3 0 1 11:2 9
1 Dinamo Bucharest 3 0 0 11:2 9
3 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 1 8:6 9
4 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 2 0 8:2 8
5 Otelul Galati 2 2 0 5:3 8
6 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 5:2 7
7 Rapid Bucuresti 2 1 1 5:3 7
8 FCSB 2 1 1 8:7 7
9 FC Arges Pitesti 2 1 1 3:2 7
10 CFR Cluj 2 0 0 6:0 6
11 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 1 2:2 6
12 ACS Sepsi 1 2 0 2:1 5
12 FC Botosani 1 2 0 2:1 5
14 FC Voluntari 1 2 1 6:6 5
15 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 3 0 2:2 3
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 2 2:5 1

Superliga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 2 5:8 6
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 2 0 3:1 5
3 Dinamo Bucharest 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 ACS Sepsi 1 2 1 2:2 5
5 FCSB 1 1 1 2:1 4
6 Farul Constanta 0 3 1 5:6 3
7 FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 2 1:3 3
8 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 3 4:8 3
9 CFR Cluj 1 0 3 5:10 3
10 Otelul Galati 0 2 1 4:5 2
11 FC Botosani 0 2 2 5:7 2
12 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 2 1 0:2 2
13 CS U Craiova 0 2 1 3:7 2
14 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 4 2:8 0
16 FC Voluntari 0 0 3 1:12 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

FCSB Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

CFR Cluj Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]