England League 2

[13] Barnet 3
2 Oldham [12]

Round: 28
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
24-10-2026 14:00 1 1 [2] Barnet 1 - 1 Oldham [21] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
7%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

10-16

?-?

11-7

Apri pagina singola
27-09-2025 11:30 2 [11] Oldham 1 - 1 Barnet [13] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
4%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-15

?-?

4-6

Apri pagina singola
01-03-2025 15:00 1 [5] Oldham 0 - 3 Barnet [1] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 -
11%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

3-10

?-?

3-11

Apri pagina singola
09-11-2024 17:30 2 [3] Barnet 0 - 0 Oldham [5] 4
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
14%
?
1.975
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-1

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
23-01-2024 19:45 4 [6] Oldham 2 - 0 Barnet [3] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

5-7

?-?

3-7

Apri pagina singola
Barnet Oldham
94 - 4th Yellow Card - Barnet
Substitution 91 - Substitution - Oldham
Substitution 89 - Substitution - Oldham
Corner 91 - 7th Corner - Oldham
Goal 87 - 5th Goal - Barnet
Substitution 82 - Substitution - Barnet
Substitution 81 - Substitution - Oldham
Substitution 74 - Substitution - Barnet
Corner 74 - 6th Corner - Oldham
70 - 3rd Yellow Card - Barnet
Goal 69 - 4th Goal - Oldham
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Barnet
64 - 1st Red Card - Barnet
Substitution 60 - Substitution - Oldham
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Barnet
Goal 45 - 3rd Goal - Barnet
42 - 2nd Yellow Card - Oldham
Goal 36 - 2nd Goal - Barnet
Corner 31 - 5th Corner - Oldham
Corner 27 - 4th Corner - Barnet
Corner 26 - 3rd Corner - Oldham
Corner 25 - 2nd Corner - Oldham
Corner 23 - 1st Corner - Oldham
Goal 11 - 1st Goal - Oldham
6 - 1st Yellow Card - Barnet
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Gol
Barnet 2.27 1 3 1 1 5 60 3
Oldham 1.21 6 1 0 0 5 56 2
52%
Possesso
48%
3
Tiri in porta
4
0
Tiri fuori porta
6
94
Attacchi
88
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:25 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 501.000
14:23 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.000, 1.400
14:23 - Goal Line: (5.5) 8.750, 1.075
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Barnet 0 1 0 0 1 1
Oldham 1 0 0 0 4 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
27
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Barnet 1 1 0 1 1 2
Oldham 4 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
40
Attacchi
42
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Barnet 0 2 1 0 4 1
Oldham 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
54
Attacchi
46
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Barnet 0 1 0 0 0 1
Oldham 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
11
Attacchi
9
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Barnet 0 1 0 0 1 1
Oldham 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
17
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Barnet 0 1 0 0 1 1
Oldham 1 0 0 0 4 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
27
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Barnet 0 1 0 0 3 1
Oldham 2 0 0 0 4 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
32
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Barnet 0 2 0 0 3 1
Oldham 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
33
Attacchi
32
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Barnet 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oldham 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
6
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo cartellino rosso Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Barnet 0 2 0 0 4 1
Oldham 2 0 0 0 3 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
33
Attacchi
32
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:25 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 501.000
14:23 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.000, 1.400
14:23 - Goal Line: (5.5) 8.750, 1.075

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Barnet vs Oldham Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

England League 2

League Two 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Salford City 10 1 3 25:15 31
2 Barnet 7 5 1 28:18 26
3 Walsall 5 7 1 21:12 22
4 Crewe 5 7 2 17:17 22
5 Cheltenham 6 3 5 23:25 21
6 Grimsby 5 5 4 24:18 20
7 York 5 5 4 24:21 20
8 Gillingham 5 5 4 20:19 20
9 Accrington Stanley 4 7 3 23:17 19
10 Chesterfield 5 4 5 24:21 19
11 Tranmere 4 7 3 19:17 19
12 Exeter 5 4 5 11:9 19
13 Swindon 5 4 5 15:17 19
14 Newport County 4 6 4 20:17 18
15 Shrewsbury 5 3 6 17:22 18
16 Fleetwood Town 4 5 5 18:18 17
17 Bristol Rovers 5 1 8 17:23 16
18 Port Vale 4 3 5 10:14 15
19 Rochdale 4 3 7 17:26 15
20 Northampton 3 5 4 9:9 14
21 Oldham 3 3 7 14:19 12
22 Rotherham 2 6 6 18:25 12
23 Colchester 2 6 5 12:19 12
24 Crawley Town 2 3 7 13:21 9

League Two 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Salford City 6 0 1 9:4 18
2 York 5 2 0 16:5 17
3 Cheltenham 5 1 1 14:10 16
4 Newport County 4 3 0 14:6 15
5 Exeter 4 3 0 8:2 15
6 Barnet 4 2 1 15:10 14
7 Swindon 4 2 1 12:7 14
8 Port Vale 4 2 0 8:3 14
9 Accrington Stanley 3 4 0 13:8 13
9 Grimsby 4 1 2 13:8 13
11 Crewe 3 4 0 12:8 13
12 Bristol Rovers 4 1 2 11:8 13
13 Chesterfield 3 3 1 16:9 12
14 Tranmere 3 3 1 12:7 12
15 Fleetwood Town 3 3 1 10:5 12
16 Walsall 3 2 1 10:6 11
17 Oldham 3 1 3 11:8 10
18 Shrewsbury 3 1 3 8:8 10
19 Rochdale 3 1 3 10:13 10
20 Colchester 2 3 1 6:6 9
21 Gillingham 2 3 2 8:9 9
22 Northampton 2 2 2 4:3 8
23 Rotherham 1 5 1 13:15 8
24 Crawley Town 0 2 4 6:12 2

League Two 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Salford City 4 1 2 16:11 13
2 Barnet 3 3 0 13:8 12
3 Walsall 2 5 0 11:6 11
4 Gillingham 3 2 2 12:10 11
5 Crewe 2 3 2 5:9 9
6 Shrewsbury 2 2 3 9:14 8
7 Grimsby 1 4 2 11:10 7
8 Crawley Town 2 1 3 7:9 7
9 Tranmere 1 4 2 7:10 7
10 Chesterfield 2 1 4 8:12 7
11 Accrington Stanley 1 3 3 10:9 6
12 Northampton 1 3 2 5:6 6
13 Fleetwood Town 1 2 4 8:13 5
14 Cheltenham 1 2 4 9:15 5
15 Rochdale 1 2 4 7:13 5
16 Swindon 1 2 4 3:10 5
17 Exeter 1 1 5 3:7 4
18 Rotherham 1 1 5 5:10 4
19 Newport County 0 3 4 6:11 3
20 Colchester 0 3 4 6:13 3
21 York 0 3 4 8:16 3
22 Bristol Rovers 1 0 6 6:15 3
23 Oldham 0 2 4 3:11 2
24 Port Vale 0 1 5 2:11 1

England EFL Trophy

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Milton Keynes Dons 2 0 0 11:2 6
2 Crawley Town 1 0 1 5:4 3
3 Brentford U21 1 0 1 2:7 3
4 Bromley 0 0 2 0:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cambridge Utd 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 Brighton U21 1 0 1 6:4 3
3 Gillingham 1 0 1 5:7 3
4 Northampton 0 0 2 1:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Arsenal U21 2 0 1 5:7 6
2 Barnet 1 1 0 5:1 5
3 AFC Wimbledon 0 2 1 2:3 2
3 Leyton Orient 0 1 1 2:3 2

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plymouth 1 1 0 7:3 5
2 Newport County 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 Crystal Palace U21 1 0 1 3:6 3
4 Swindon 0 0 2 1:4 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Peterborough 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Luton 1 1 0 7:1 5
3 Colchester 0 1 1 2:4 1
4 Ipswich U21 0 0 2 1:10 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Wycombe 2 1 0 7:3 7
2 Chelsea U21 1 1 1 5:4 5
3 Reading 0 1 1 1:3 2
4 Bristol Rovers 0 1 1 3:6 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stevenage 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Leicester 1 0 1 7:3 3
3 Walsall 1 0 1 4:8 3
4 Fulham U21 0 0 2 3:9 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Exeter 1 2 0 6:4 6
2 Cheltenham 0 2 0 4:4 4
3 Oxford Utd 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Tottenham U21 0 1 1 2:4 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huddersfield 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Doncaster 1 0 1 2:3 3
3 Liverpool U21 0 1 1 3:4 2
4 Rochdale 0 1 1 3:8 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Oldham 2 0 0 5:2 6
2 Fleetwood Town 1 0 1 4:2 3
3 Leeds U21 1 0 1 6:7 3
4 Barnsley 0 0 2 4:8 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Notts County 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Burton Albion 0 2 0 1:1 3
3 Nottm Forest U21 0 1 1 2:6 2
4 Grimsby 0 1 1 1:2 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stockport 2 0 0 8:3 6
2 Tranmere 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Shrewsbury 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Everton U21 0 0 2 4:8 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Port Vale 2 1 0 8:1 7
2 Chesterfield 1 1 0 6:4 5
3 Man City U21 1 0 2 7:11 3
4 Mansfield 0 0 2 1:6 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bradford 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Newcastle U21 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 Rotherham 0 1 1 1:5 2
4 York 0 1 1 2:4 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Wigan 2 0 0 6:4 6
2 Blackpool 1 1 1 7:7 5
3 Crewe 1 1 0 6:3 4
4 Aston Villa U21 0 0 3 5:10 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sheff Wed 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Accrington Stanley 0 2 0 4:4 4
3 Salford City 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 Sunderland U21 0 1 1 3:5 1
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Barnet Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Oldham Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]