France Ligue 1

[9] Monaco 1
3 Lorient [12]

Round: 18

Formazioni

Lineup

4-3-1-2 3-2-2-3
16 - Philipp Kohn Yvon Mvogo - 38
20 - Kassoum Ouattara Bamo Meite - 5
3 - Eric Dier Montassar Talbi - 3
25 - Wout Faes Igor Silva - 2
12 - Caio Henrique Laurent Abergel - 6
6 - Denis Zakaria Noah Cadiou - 8
4 - Jordan Teze Theo Le Bris - 11
10 - Aleksandr Golovin Arsene Kouassi - 43
11 - Maghnes Akliouche Jean-Victor Makengo - 17
14 - Mika Biereth Bamba Dieng - 12
9 - Folarin Balogun Pablo Pagis - 10

Substitutes

29 - Paris Brunner Bingourou Kamara - 1
2 - Vanderson Lucas Leaudais - 13
31 - Ansu Fati Martin Bley - 34
19 - George Ilenikhena Bandiougou Fadiga - 19
44 - Samuel Kondi Nibombe Joel Mvuka - 93
40 - Jules Stawiecki Karim Dermane - 29
23 - Aladji Bamba Bamba Mohamed - 9
49 - Ilane Toure Nathaniel Adjei - 32
50 - Yann Lienard Sohan Baldoni - 20
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
27-09-2025 15:00 2 [17] Lorient 3 - 1 Monaco [2] 1 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.75 -
21%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

19-5

?-?

2-5

Apri pagina singola
17-03-2024 14:00 2 1 [3] Monaco 2 - 2 Lorient [15] 1 1
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
48%
?
1.890
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

24-12

?-?

10-8

Apri pagina singola
17-09-2023 11:00 [12] Lorient 2 - 2 Monaco [1] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
5%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

10-20

?-?

8-6

Apri pagina singola
16-04-2023 15:05 [4] Monaco 3 - 1 Lorient [10] 1
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?5.50 -
7%
?
1.880
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-8

?-?

5-3

Apri pagina singola
11-01-2023 20:00 1 [6] Lorient 2 - 2 Monaco [5] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
2%
?
1.980
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

10-16

?-?

3-4

Apri pagina singola
Monaco Lorient
Substitution 97 - Substitution - Lorient
Substitution 93 - Substitution - Monaco
Corner 94 - 7th Corner - Lorient
Substitution 91 - Substitution - Lorient
Substitution 91 - Substitution - Lorient
91 - 17th Shot Off Target - Monaco
Corner 90 - 6th Corner - Monaco
87 - 3rd Assist - Lorient
87 - 11th Shot On Target - Lorient
Goal 87 - 4th Goal - Lorient
85 - 2nd Assist - Lorient
85 - 10th Shot On Target - Lorient
Goal 85 - 3rd Goal - Lorient
83 - 16th Shot Off Target - Lorient
76 - 9th Shot On Target - Monaco
Substitution 75 - Substitution - Lorient
76 - 8th Shot On Target - Monaco
Goal 76 - 2nd Goal - Monaco
Substitution 75 - Substitution - Lorient
Substitution 69 - Substitution - Monaco
Substitution 69 - Substitution - Monaco
70 - 1st Yellow Card - Monaco
68 - 1st Assist - Lorient
68 - 7th Shot On Target - Lorient
Goal 68 - 1st Goal - Lorient
63 - 15th Shot Off Target - Monaco
63 - 15th Shot Off Target - Monaco
Substitution 62 - Substitution - Monaco
62 - 14th Shot Off Target - Lorient
60 - 13th Shot Off Target - Monaco
58 - 6th Shot On Target - Monaco
56 - 5th Shot On Target - Monaco
56 - 12th Shot Off Target - Lorient
55 - 11th Shot Off Target - Lorient
Corner 55 - 5th Corner - Lorient
45+2 - 10th Shot Off Target - Monaco
Corner 45+2 - 4th Corner - Monaco
45+1 - 9th Shot Off Target - Monaco
Corner 45+1 - 3rd Corner - Monaco
44 - 8th Shot Off Target - Lorient
Corner 43 - 2nd Corner - Monaco
40 - 1st Offside - Lorient
40 - 1st Offside - Lorient
35 - 4th Shot On Target - Lorient
27 - 7th Shot Off Target - Lorient
22 - 6th Shot Off Target - Lorient
20 - 5th Shot Off Target - Lorient
Corner 17 - 1st Corner - Lorient
16 - 3rd Shot On Target - Monaco
12 - 4th Shot Off Target - Monaco
10 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Lorient
9 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Lorient
9 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Lorient
8 - 1st Shot Off Target - Monaco
7 - 2nd Shot On Target - Monaco
2 - 1st Shot On Target - Monaco
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Gol
Monaco 1.19 4 1 0 0 4 0 1 1 6 45 1
Lorient 1.45 3 0 0 0 5 1 4 0 2 57 3
62%
Possesso
38%
9
Tiri in porta
5
5
Tiri fuori porta
11
110
Attacchi
67
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:51 - 1x2: 501.000 51.000 1.002
19:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.600, 2.400
19:51 - Goal Line: (4.5) 5.900, 1.140
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Monaco 1 0 0 0 1 0
Lorient 1 0 0 0 3 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
22
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Monaco 3 0 0 0 0 0
Lorient 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
5
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
7
54
Attacchi
33
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Monaco 1 1 0 0 4 1
Lorient 2 0 0 0 3 3
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
3
2
Tiri fuori porta
4
56
Attacchi
34
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Monaco 1 0 0 0 1 0
Lorient 1 0 0 0 3 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
9
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Monaco 1 0 0 0 1 0
Lorient 1 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
15
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Monaco 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lorient 1 0 0 0 3 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
22
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Monaco 1 0 0 0 1 1
Lorient 1 0 0 0 5 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
24
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Monaco 1 1 0 0 3 1
Lorient 1 0 0 0 3 3
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
27
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Monaco 1 0 0 0 1 0
Lorient 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
4
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:51 - 1x2: 501.000 51.000 1.002
19:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.600, 2.400
19:51 - Goal Line: (4.5) 5.900, 1.140

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Monaco vs Lorient Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

France Ligue 1

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Monaco 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Paris FC 1 1 0 3:0 4
3 Lille 1 1 0 4:2 4
4 Lyon 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Rennes 1 1 0 5:4 4
6 Troyes 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Lens 1 0 1 6:4 3
8 Marseille 1 0 1 4:2 3
9 Angers 1 0 1 3:3 3
10 Strasbourg 1 0 1 2:5 3
11 PSG 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Brest 0 2 0 4:4 2
13 Le Mans 0 1 1 4:5 1
14 Lorient 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Le Havre 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 Toulouse 0 1 1 2:4 1
17 Nice 0 1 1 0:3 1
18 Auxerre 0 0 2 3:8 0

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rennes 1 1 0 5:4 4
2 Marseille 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Lens 1 0 0 5:2 3
4 Paris FC 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Monaco 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Strasbourg 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Le Mans 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Lille 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Brest 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Lyon 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Troyes 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Nice 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 PSG 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Lorient 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Le Havre 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Auxerre 0 0 1 1:3 0
17 Angers 0 0 1 0:2 0
17 Toulouse 0 0 1 0:2 0

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Angers 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Lille 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Lyon 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Troyes 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Monaco 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 PSG 0 2 0 4:4 2
7 Brest 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Toulouse 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Le Havre 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Lorient 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Paris FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Le Mans 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Lens 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Marseille 0 0 1 0:2 0
16 Auxerre 0 0 1 2:5 0
17 Nice 0 0 1 0:3 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0 1 0:4 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Monaco Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Lorient Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Goal Line Under 3.0 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.875 **Reasoning:** Lorient has an extremely poor away record, scoring only 2 goals in 8 away league games. The data indicates a 70% probability that Lorient will fail to score. While Monaco's home games can see goals, Lorient's offensive ineptitude on the road strongly suggests a low-scoring match. The average total goals in Lorient's away fixtures is only 2.0, making the Under 3.0 line a high-probability outcome.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]