France Ligue 1

[17] Lorient 3
1 Monaco [2]

Round: 6

Formazioni

Lineup

3-4-3 4-4-2
38 - Yvon Mvogo Philipp Kohn - 16
5 - Bamo Meite Jordan Teze - 4
3 - Montassar Talbi Thilo Kehrer - 5
25 - Abdoulaye Faye Christian Mawissa - 13
11 - Theo Le Bris Caio Henrique - 12
62 - Arthur Avom Ebong Vanderson - 2
6 - Laurent Abergel Mamadou Coulibaly - 28
43 - Arsene Kouassi Eric Dier - 3
15 - Tosin Aiyegun Takumi Minamino - 18
9 - Bamba Mohamed Mika Biereth - 14
29 - Karim Dermane George Ilenikhena - 19

Substitutes

2 - Igor Silva Pape Cabral - 41
28 - Sambou Soumano Krepin Diatta - 27
10 - Pablo Pagis Folarin Balogun - 9
12 - Bamba Dieng Paris Brunner - 29
8 - Noah Cadiou Kassoum Ouattara - 20
93 - Joel Mvuka Mohammed Salisu - 22
21 - Bingourou Kamara Ansu Fati - 31
17 - Jean-Victor Makengo Yann Lienard - 50
19 - Isaac Monnier Stanis Idumbo-Muzambo - 17
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
16-01-2026 18:00 1 [9] Monaco 1 - 3 Lorient [12]
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
13%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

14-16

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
17-03-2024 14:00 2 1 [3] Monaco 2 - 2 Lorient [15] 1 1
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
48%
?
1.890
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

24-12

?-?

10-8

Apri pagina singola
17-09-2023 11:00 [12] Lorient 2 - 2 Monaco [1] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
5%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

10-20

?-?

8-6

Apri pagina singola
16-04-2023 15:05 [4] Monaco 3 - 1 Lorient [10] 1
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?5.50 -
7%
?
1.880
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-8

?-?

5-3

Apri pagina singola
11-01-2023 20:00 1 [6] Lorient 2 - 2 Monaco [5] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
2%
?
1.980
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

10-16

?-?

3-4

Apri pagina singola
Lorient Monaco
98 - 10th Shot On Target - Monaco
Goal 98 - 4th Goal - Monaco
Corner 96 - 7th Corner - Monaco
89 - 14th Shot Off Target - Monaco
88 - 9th Shot On Target - Monaco
Substitution 86 - Substitution - Lorient
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Lorient
Substitution 85 - Substitution - Monaco
82 - 2nd Assist - Lorient
82 - 8th Shot On Target - Lorient
Goal 82 - 3rd Goal - Lorient
80 - 7th Shot On Target - Lorient
80 - 13th Shot Off Target - Lorient
80 - 12th Shot Off Target - Lorient
80 - 11th Shot Off Target - Lorient
76 - 1st Assist - Lorient
76 - 6th Shot On Target - Lorient
Goal 76 - 2nd Goal - Lorient
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Lorient
66 - 10th Shot Off Target - Lorient
Substitution 64 - Substitution - Monaco
Substitution 65 - Substitution - Monaco
66 - 9th Shot Off Target - Lorient
64 - 8th Shot Off Target - Lorient
Substitution 62 - Substitution - Lorient
Substitution 62 - Substitution - Lorient
Corner 62 - 6th Corner - Lorient
58 - 7th Shot Off Target - Lorient
57 - 5th Shot On Target - Lorient
48 - 4th Yellow Card - Lorient
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Monaco
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Monaco
46 - 3rd Yellow Card - Lorient
Corner 45+5 - 5th Corner - Monaco
Corner 45 - 4th Corner - Monaco
43 - 4th Shot On Target - Lorient
43 - 6th Shot Off Target - Lorient
42 - 3rd Shot On Target - Lorient
42 - 3rd Shot On Target - Lorient
40 - 2nd Shot On Target - Lorient
Goal 40 - 1st Goal - Lorient
38 - 1st Red Card - Monaco
37 - 5th Shot Off Target - Monaco
Corner 31 - 3rd Corner - Monaco
29 - 4th Shot Off Target - Monaco
23 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Lorient
23 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Lorient
21 - 2nd Yellow Card - Monaco
19 - 1st Shot On Target - Lorient
16 - 1st Offside - Monaco
9 - 1st Yellow Card - Monaco
Corner 5 - 2nd Corner - Monaco
3 - 1st Shot Off Target - Lorient
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Lorient
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
Lorient 2.51 2 2 0 0 5 0 1 5 7 79 2 3
Monaco 0.92 5 2 1 1 5 1 4 0 11 78 0 1
46%
Possesso
54%
8
Tiri in porta
2
11
Tiri fuori porta
3
86
Attacchi
139
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:41 - 1x2: 1.005 41.000 301.000
16:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.650
16:53 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.100, 1.130
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Lorient 0 0 0 0 2 2
Monaco 1 0 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
1
21
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Lorient 1 0 0 0 0 1
Monaco 4 2 1 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
0
4
Tiri fuori porta
2
34
Attacchi
69
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Lorient 1 2 0 0 5 2
Monaco 1 0 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
2
7
Tiri fuori porta
1
52
Attacchi
70
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Lorient 0 0 0 0 1 0
Monaco 1 0 0 1 0 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
12
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Lorient 0 0 0 0 2 1
Monaco 1 0 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
14
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Lorient 0 0 0 0 2 2
Monaco 1 0 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
1
21
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Lorient 0 0 0 0 3 2
Monaco 1 0 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
1
25
Attacchi
27
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Lorient 0 0 0 0 3 2
Monaco 1 0 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
2
5
Tiri fuori porta
1
35
Attacchi
35
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Lorient 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monaco 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo cartellino rosso Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Lorient 1 2 0 0 5 3
Monaco 3 0 0 1 0 1
-
Possesso
-
7
Tiri in porta
2
8
Tiri fuori porta
1
63
Attacchi
81
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:41 - 1x2: 1.005 41.000 301.000
16:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.650
16:53 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.100, 1.130

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Lorient vs Monaco Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

France Ligue 1

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Monaco 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Paris FC 1 1 0 3:0 4
3 Lille 1 1 0 4:2 4
4 Lyon 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Rennes 1 1 0 5:4 4
6 Troyes 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Lens 1 0 1 6:4 3
8 Marseille 1 0 1 4:2 3
9 Angers 1 0 1 3:3 3
10 Strasbourg 1 0 1 2:5 3
11 PSG 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Brest 0 2 0 4:4 2
13 Le Mans 0 1 1 4:5 1
14 Lorient 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Le Havre 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 Toulouse 0 1 1 2:4 1
17 Nice 0 1 1 0:3 1
18 Auxerre 0 0 2 3:8 0

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rennes 1 1 0 5:4 4
2 Marseille 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Lens 1 0 0 5:2 3
4 Paris FC 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Monaco 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Strasbourg 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Le Mans 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Lille 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Brest 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Lyon 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Troyes 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Nice 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 PSG 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Lorient 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Le Havre 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Auxerre 0 0 1 1:3 0
17 Angers 0 0 1 0:2 0
17 Toulouse 0 0 1 0:2 0

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Angers 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Lille 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Lyon 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Troyes 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Monaco 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 PSG 0 2 0 4:4 2
7 Brest 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Toulouse 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Le Havre 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Lorient 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Paris FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Le Mans 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Lens 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Marseille 0 0 1 0:2 0
16 Auxerre 0 0 1 2:5 0
17 Nice 0 0 1 0:3 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0 1 0:4 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Lorient Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Monaco Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 3.0 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.925 **Reasoning:** Monaco is the league's top scorer, while Lorient has the second-worst defense, having conceded 13 goals in 5 matches. The combined likelihood data shows a 65% chance for over 3.5 goals and an 80% chance for over 2.5 goals. Additionally, 5 of the last 7 head-to-head matches have featured 4 or more goals, strongly indicating a high-scoring game.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]