Scotland League One

[5] Peterhead 1
1 Montrose [8]

Round: 14
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
21-03-2026 15:00 3 [5] Peterhead 1 - 1 Montrose [6] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
5%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

16-13

?-?

6-4

Apri pagina singola
10-02-2026 19:45 2 [5] Montrose 1 - 1 Peterhead [6] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
6%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

5-8

?-?

2-6

Apri pagina singola
30-08-2025 14:00 4 [9] Montrose 2 - 1 Peterhead [5]
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

8-15

?-?

6-6

Apri pagina singola
30-11-2024 15:00 2 Peterhead 2 - 3 Montrose 4
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.00 -
47%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

14-4

?-?

12-1

Apri pagina singola
15-04-2023 14:00 1 [7] Montrose 2 - 1 Peterhead [10] 2
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.75 -
2%
?
1.925
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

15-7

?-?

12-2

Apri pagina singola
Peterhead Montrose
Corner 93 - 9th Corner - Peterhead
Goal 89 - 2nd Goal - Montrose
Substitution 85 - Substitution - Peterhead
86 - 5th Yellow Card - Montrose
Goal 81 - 1st Goal - Peterhead
Corner 79 - 8th Corner - Peterhead
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Montrose
Corner 76 - 7th Corner - Peterhead
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Montrose
Corner 71 - 6th Corner - Montrose
60 - 4th Yellow Card - Montrose
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Peterhead
Corner 58 - 5th Corner - Montrose
Corner 57 - 4th Corner - Montrose
54 - 3rd Yellow Card - Montrose
Corner 54 - 3rd Corner - Montrose
43 - 2nd Yellow Card - Montrose
Corner 41 - 2nd Corner - Peterhead
Corner 35 - 1st Corner - Peterhead
12 - 1st Yellow Card - Peterhead
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Peterhead 5 1 0 1 4 1
Montrose 4 4 0 0 4 1
50%
Possesso
50%
7
Tiri in porta
3
9
Tiri fuori porta
8
51
Attacchi
34
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:50 - 1x2: 15.000 1.030 17.000
17:59 - Asian Handicap: (-0.5) 1.825, 1.975
17:59 - Goal Line: (2.5) 1.900, 1.900
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Peterhead 3 0 0 1 2 1
Montrose 0 1 0 0 3 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
10
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Peterhead 2 1 0 0 0 0
Montrose 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
4
27
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Peterhead 3 0 0 1 4 1
Montrose 4 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
5
Tiri in porta
2
6
Tiri fuori porta
4
24
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Peterhead 1 0 0 0 2 0
Montrose 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
6
Attacchi
3
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Peterhead 1 0 0 0 2 0
Montrose 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
7
Attacchi
5
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Peterhead 3 0 0 1 1 1
Montrose 0 1 0 0 3 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
10
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Peterhead 3 0 0 1 3 1
Montrose 0 1 0 0 4 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
12
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Peterhead 3 0 0 1 3 1
Montrose 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
3
15
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Peterhead 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montrose 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
4
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:50 - 1x2: 15.000 1.030 17.000
17:59 - Asian Handicap: (-0.5) 1.825, 1.975
17:59 - Goal Line: (2.5) 1.900, 1.900

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Peterhead vs Montrose Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League One

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hamilton 4 1 0 11:0 13
2 Ross County 4 0 0 10:2 12
3 Alloa 2 2 1 6:2 8
4 East Kilbride 2 1 2 9:9 7
5 Peterhead 2 1 2 4:6 7
6 East Fife 1 3 1 3:2 6
7 Montrose 2 0 3 6:11 6
8 Cove Rangers 1 1 3 3:6 4
9 Airdrieonians 0 3 2 2:8 3
10 Queen of South 0 0 4 2:10 0

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hamilton 3 0 0 6:0 9
2 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:1 6
3 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Montrose 2 0 1 5:6 6
5 Alloa 1 2 0 4:1 5
6 Cove Rangers 1 1 0 3:0 4
7 East Fife 1 1 0 2:0 4
8 Peterhead 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Airdrieonians 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Queen of South 0 0 2 0:3 0

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ross County 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Hamilton 1 1 0 5:0 4
3 Peterhead 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Alloa 1 0 1 2:1 3
5 East Fife 0 2 1 1:2 2
6 Airdrieonians 0 1 1 0:4 1
7 East Kilbride 0 1 2 1:8 1
8 Montrose 0 0 2 1:5 0
9 Queen of South 0 0 2 2:7 0
10 Cove Rangers 0 0 3 0:6 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Peterhead Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Montrose Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5, 3.0 **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.975 **Reasoning:** The combined likelihood for over 2.5 goals is 75%, indicating a high chance of at least three goals. This is supported by head-to-head history, where 4 of the last 5 matches had over 2.5 goals. Additionally, Montrose has conceded 12 goals in their last 5 games, suggesting a weak defense prone to high-scoring matches.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]