Uruguay Clausura

[3] Cerro Largo 1

Round: 7

Formazioni

Lineup

24 - Gino Santilli Lautaro Navarro - 28
9 - Franco Rossi Alan Torterolo - 22
14 - Lucas Correa Nahuel Sena - 18
6 - Facundo Bonifazi Mauricio Amaro - 6
30 - Bruno Hernandez Kevin Dawson - 12
18 - Cristian Gonzalez Juan Bautista Viacava Caviglia - 15
2 - Facundo Parada Guillermo De los Santos - 3
13 - Lautaro Vazquez Jose Alvarez - 16
5 - Alan Di Pippa Nahuel Furtado - 13
22 - Miguel Nicolas Bertocchi German Barrios - 5
15 - Sebastian Assis Lucas De los Santos - 24

Substitutes

25 - Agustin Perez Alexander Machado - 9
11 - Enrique Almeida Rodrigo Dudok Rivero - 29
27 - Federico Medina Geanfranco Rodriguez - 4
28 - Gabriel Barcelos Rossetto Marco Antonio Saravia - 61
8 - Mario Garcia Lucas Machado - 1
32 - Martin Gianoli Nicolas Wunsch - 8
1 - Federico Pintado Patricio Pacifico - 14
19 - Mauro Alejandro Brasil Alcaire Ariel Lima - 2
20 - Franco Delgado Curbelo Augusto Cambon - 90
16 - Ezequiel Olivera -
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
22-08-2026 18:00 3 Cerro Largo 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting
S: - 2.90 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

10-11

?-?

1-4

Apri pagina singola
13-07-2026 22:00 3 [12] Cerro Largo 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting [8] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 -
3%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

8-12

?-?

5-7

Apri pagina singola
21-02-2026 0:30 2 [4] Defensor Sporting 1 - 0 Cerro Largo [10] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
4%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-8

?-?

6-6

Apri pagina singola
24-05-2025 23:00 3 [2] Defensor Sporting 3 - 2 Cerro Largo [2] 1 5
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
6%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

11-13

?-?

6-7

Apri pagina singola
23-03-2025 0:15 4 [4] Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 Cerro Largo [7] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.20 -
16%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

7-5

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
Cerro Largo Defensor Sporting
86 - 3rd Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Corner 84 - 7th Corner - Cerro Largo
83 - 2nd Yellow Card - Cerro Largo
Goal 73 - 1st Goal - Cerro Largo
Corner 65 - 6th Corner - Cerro Largo
Corner 64 - 5th Corner - Cerro Largo
Corner 35 - 4th Corner - Cerro Largo
Corner 15 - 3rd Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 14 - 2nd Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 10 - 1st Corner - Defensor Sporting
7 - 1st Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro Largo 4 1 0 0 3 1
Defensor Sporting 3 2 0 0 4 0
50%
Possesso
50%
4
Tiri in porta
0
9
Tiri fuori porta
3
53
Attacchi
68
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
22:51 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 501.000
22:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.000
22:49 - Goal Line: (1.5) 13.000, 1.040
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro Largo 1 1 0 0 1 0
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
9
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro Largo 1 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
6
Tiri fuori porta
2
31
Attacchi
25
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro Largo 3 1 0 0 3 1
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
1
22
Attacchi
43
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
3
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro Largo 1 1 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
5
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro Largo 1 1 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
9
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro Largo 1 1 0 0 1 1
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
10
Attacchi
22
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro Largo 1 1 0 0 2 1
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
12
Attacchi
26
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro Largo 1 1 0 0 1 0
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
9
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
22:51 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 501.000
22:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.000
22:49 - Goal Line: (1.5) 13.000, 1.040

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Cerro Largo vs Defensor Sporting Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Albion FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CA River Plate 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 CA Atenas 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Torque 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Nacional De Football 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Danubio 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 14 5 6 37:21 47
2 Deportivo Maldonado 13 7 6 40:26 46
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 12 10 3 31:19 46
4 Torque 13 5 7 42:29 44
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 8 34:31 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 8 7 34:23 38
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 9 35:30 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 7 10 26:27 31
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 10 22:32 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 3 0 0 9:0 9
2 Torque 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
5 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 1 6:6 7
6 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
7 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
8 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 2 0 4:2 5
9 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 Penarol 1 1 1 2:2 4
11 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 2 0:2 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 3 3:6 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 8 4 1 22:10 28
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 7 5 1 18:9 26
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
7 Torque 6 1 5 22:18 19
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 4 4 17:12 16
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 3 12:10 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Torque 1 0 0 5:1 3
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
11 Cerro Largo 0 2 0 2:2 2
11 Deportivo Maldonado 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
2 Penarol 7 2 2 14:6 23
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 4 3 18:11 22
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 3 12:10 19
6 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 6 18:21 19
7 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 6 9:15 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
5 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 1 2:5 3
9 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Cerro Largo 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Penarol 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Albion FC 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1

Uruguay Torneo Intermedio

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 3 1 0 11:4 10
2 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 5:5 9
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 3 0 6:3 6
4 Torque 2 0 2 7:8 6
5 Albion FC 1 1 2 3:4 4
6 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:7 3
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 4:7 3
8 Danubio 0 1 2 2:5 1

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 5:2 9
2 Cerro Largo 2 1 1 5:1 7
3 Central Espanol 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 3 0 2:1 6
5 Liverpool Montevideo 1 2 1 2:2 5
6 Boston River 1 1 2 5:6 4
7 Cerro 1 0 3 2:7 3
8 Defensor Sporting 0 2 2 2:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 12 3 4 35:20 39
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 10 7 2 25:15 37
3 Penarol 11 3 5 28:18 36
4 Albion FC 9 5 5 29:20 32
5 Nacional De Football 10 1 8 31:26 31
6 Central Espanol 9 4 6 27:25 31
7 Torque 8 5 6 29:24 29
8 Montevideo Wanderers 7 5 7 22:24 26
9 Liverpool Montevideo 6 7 6 22:20 25
10 Cerro Largo 7 3 9 21:20 24
11 Defensor Sporting 5 8 6 15:16 23
12 Boston River 6 3 10 19:26 21
13 Danubio 4 7 7 19:26 19
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 3 10 22:29 18
15 Club Atletico Progreso 3 4 12 16:30 13
16 Cerro 3 4 12 10:31 13

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Nacional De Football 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 4:5 3
4 Montevideo Wanderers 0 2 0 1:1 2
5 Albion FC 0 1 1 1:2 1
6 Danubio 0 0 1 1:2 0
7 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 2:4 0
8 Torque 0 0 2 3:6 0

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cerro Largo 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Central Espanol 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 1 0 1:0 4
4 Boston River 1 0 1 4:2 3
5 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
6 Cerro 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 0 0:0 2
8 Defensor Sporting 0 1 1 1:3 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 8 0 1 19:7 24
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 4 1 14:8 19
3 Central Espanol 5 2 2 15:11 17
4 Nacional De Football 5 1 3 14:6 16
5 Montevideo Wanderers 4 4 2 10:9 16
6 Penarol 4 3 3 15:13 15
7 Defensor Sporting 4 3 2 9:7 15
8 Albion FC 4 2 4 19:14 14
9 Cerro Largo 4 1 4 14:9 13
10 Boston River 4 1 5 12:10 13
11 Torque 4 1 4 16:15 13
12 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 1 5 12:13 13
13 Cerro 3 3 4 6:7 12
14 Danubio 2 4 2 11:8 10
15 Liverpool Montevideo 2 4 3 10:10 10
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 7 9:18 5

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:2 6
2 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Albion FC 1 0 1 2:2 3
5 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:4 3
7 Danubio 0 1 1 1:3 1
8 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 1:2 0

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 1 2:2 3
3 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 1:1 2
5 Defensor Sporting 0 1 1 1:2 1
6 Cerro Largo 0 1 1 0:1 1
7 Boston River 0 1 1 1:4 1
8 Cerro 0 0 2 1:6 0

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 7 0 2 13:5 21
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 3 1 11:7 18
3 Albion FC 5 3 1 10:6 18
4 Torque 4 4 2 13:9 16
5 Deportivo Maldonado 4 3 3 16:13 15
6 Liverpool Montevideo 4 3 3 12:10 15
7 Nacional De Football 5 0 5 17:20 15
8 Central Espanol 4 2 4 12:14 14
9 Cerro Largo 3 2 5 7:11 11
10 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 5 12:15 10
11 Danubio 2 3 5 8:18 9
12 Defensor Sporting 1 5 4 6:9 8
13 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 5 7:12 8
14 Boston River 2 2 5 7:16 8
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 5 10:16 5
16 Cerro 0 1 8 4:24 1

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Cerro Largo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Defensor Sporting Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Defensor Sporting Asian Handicap 0 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.775 **Reasoning:** Defensor Sporting has superior recent form, winning 4 of their last 5 matches and boasting a perfect 5/5 win record on the Asian Handicap. They also have a perfect winning start in the Clausura, unlike the inconsistent Cerro Largo. Head-to-head history also favors Defensor Sporting.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]