Scotland Lowland League

Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
14-03-2026 15:00 1 Tranent 3 - 1 Celtic B 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.00 -
9%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

18-5

?-?

7-2

Apri pagina singola
14-12-2024 15:00 1 Tranent 0 - 0 Celtic B 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

8-15

?-?

2-7

Apri pagina singola
27-04-2024 14:00 Tranent 1 - 0 Celtic B
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.33 -
12%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

6-13

?-?

3-3

Apri pagina singola
09-03-2024 15:00 1 Celtic B 2 - 1 Tranent 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
6%
?
2.050
-
?
-
?-?

13-3

?-?

7-2

Apri pagina singola
Celtic B Tranent
95 - 7th Yellow Card - Celtic B
Goal 90 - 5th Goal - Tranent
88 - 6th Yellow Card - Tranent
87 - 5th Yellow Card - Tranent
Goal 87 - 4th Goal - Celtic B
70 - 4th Yellow Card - Celtic B
69 - 3rd Yellow Card - Tranent
Corner 68 - 8th Corner - Tranent
Goal 66 - 3rd Goal - Celtic B
Corner 60 - 7th Corner - Celtic B
55 - 2nd Yellow Card - Tranent
Corner 42 - 6th Corner - Tranent
Corner 37 - 5th Corner - Celtic B
29 - 1st Yellow Card - Tranent
Corner 25 - 4th Corner - Celtic B
Corner 17 - 3rd Corner - Celtic B
Goal 10 - 2nd Goal - Tranent
Corner 7 - 2nd Corner - Tranent
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Celtic B
Goal 1 - 1st Goal - Celtic B
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Celtic B 5 2 0 0 4 3
Tranent 3 5 0 0 5 2
64%
Possesso
36%
5
Tiri in porta
3
9
Tiri fuori porta
2
79
Attacchi
70
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:49 - 1x2: 1.025 17.000 81.000
15:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.600, 2.300
15:49 - Goal Line: (5.5) 6.000, 1.125
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Celtic B 0 1 0 0 1 1
Tranent 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
14
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Celtic B 4 0 0 0 0 1
Tranent 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
43
Attacchi
34
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Celtic B 1 2 0 0 4 2
Tranent 1 4 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
7
Tiri fuori porta
1
36
Attacchi
36
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Celtic B 0 1 0 0 0 1
Tranent 0 2 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
5
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Celtic B 0 1 0 0 1 1
Tranent 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
8
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Celtic B 0 1 0 0 1 1
Tranent 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
14
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Celtic B 0 1 0 0 2 1
Tranent 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
1
19
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Celtic B 0 2 0 0 2 2
Tranent 1 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
1
20
Attacchi
22
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Celtic B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tranent 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:49 - 1x2: 1.025 17.000 81.000
15:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.600, 2.300
15:49 - Goal Line: (5.5) 6.000, 1.125

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Celtic B vs Tranent Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Celtic B Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Tranent Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Celtic B 0 **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 2 **Reasoning:** Celtic B is already leading 1-0 at home, where they are undefeated in their last 10 comparable matches (7 wins, 3 draws). Tranent has failed to win any of the last 8 away games where they have fallen behind. This gives Celtic B a high probability of winning, with the stake returned if the match ends in a draw.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]