Portugal U19 League

[3] Sporting U19 2
1 CD Mafra U19 [5]

Round: 3
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
01-12-2025 15:00 2 [10] CD Mafra U19 0 - 5 Sporting U19 [5] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
12%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

1-15

?-?

5-3

Apri pagina singola
08-03-2025 15:00 2 [2] Sporting U19 3 - 2 CD Mafra U19 [1] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.25 -
40%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

12-9

?-?

4-10

Apri pagina singola
25-01-2025 15:00 4 [2] CD Mafra U19 3 - 1 Sporting U19 [2] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
13%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

8-9

?-?

7-3

Apri pagina singola
20-10-2024 14:00 1 [5] CD Mafra U19 1 - 2 Sporting U19 [4] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

5-4

?-?

9-0

Apri pagina singola
10-08-2024 16:00 1 [3] Sporting U19 1 - 0 CD Mafra U19 [3] 1
S: - 5.75 ?
K: ?6.00 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

17-8

?-?

6-4

Apri pagina singola
Sporting U19 CD Mafra U19
Corner 97 - 12th Corner - Sporting U19
Corner 95 - 11th Corner - CD Mafra U19
87 - 7th Yellow Card - Sporting U19
86 - 6th Yellow Card - Sporting U19
Corner 85 - 10th Corner - CD Mafra U19
82 - 5th Yellow Card - Sporting U19
76 - 4th Yellow Card - Sporting U19
Corner 71 - 9th Corner - CD Mafra U19
67 - 3rd Yellow Card - CD Mafra U19
Corner 66 - 8th Corner - CD Mafra U19
Corner 56 - 7th Corner - Sporting U19
Corner 45+1 - 6th Corner - Sporting U19
Corner 43 - 5th Corner - CD Mafra U19
42 - 2nd Yellow Card - Sporting U19
Goal 36 - 3rd Goal - Sporting U19
Corner 34 - 4th Corner - Sporting U19
Goal 27 - 2nd Goal - CD Mafra U19
Goal 24 - 1st Goal - Sporting U19
23 - 1st Red Card - CD Mafra U19
21 - 1st Yellow Card - CD Mafra U19
Corner 11 - 3rd Corner - CD Mafra U19
Corner 7 - 2nd Corner - CD Mafra U19
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - CD Mafra U19
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Injures Gol
Sporting U19 4 5 0 1 5 85 1 2
CD Mafra U19 8 2 1 1 5 86 1 1
59%
Possesso
41%
2
Tiri in porta
2
7
Tiri fuori porta
7
98
Attacchi
86
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:56 - 1x2: 1.004 41.000 151.000
17:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.150, 5.500
17:54 - Goal Line: (3.5) 10.000, 1.060
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sporting U19 1 4 0 0 2 0
CD Mafra U19 2 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
14
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sporting U19 2 1 0 1 2 2
CD Mafra U19 4 1 1 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
1
53
Attacchi
31
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sporting U19 2 4 0 0 3 0
CD Mafra U19 4 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
6
45
Attacchi
55
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sporting U19 1 2 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra U19 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
9
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sporting U19 1 3 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra U19 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
12
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sporting U19 1 4 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra U19 2 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
14
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sporting U19 1 4 0 0 2 0
CD Mafra U19 2 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
17
Attacchi
27
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sporting U19 1 4 0 0 3 0
CD Mafra U19 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
5
18
Attacchi
34
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sporting U19 3 5 0 0 4 0
CD Mafra U19 5 1 0 0 4 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
6
53
Attacchi
62
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo cartellino rosso Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sporting U19 4 5 0 0 4 1
CD Mafra U19 5 1 0 1 4 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
4
Tiri fuori porta
6
69
Attacchi
65
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:56 - 1x2: 1.004 41.000 151.000
17:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.150, 5.500
17:54 - Goal Line: (3.5) 10.000, 1.060

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Sporting U19 vs CD Mafra U19 Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Portugal U19 League

U19 Campeonato Nacional 26/27, Group South

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting U19 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 Benfica U19 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 SC Farense U19 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 CD Mafra U19 1 1 1 3:3 4
5 Casa Pia AC U19 1 1 1 2:2 4
5 Clube Oriental Lisboa U19 1 1 1 2:2 4
7 Uniao Leiria U19 0 2 1 1:6 2
8 Alverca U19 0 1 1 4:5 1
9 Torreense U19 0 1 3 3:6 1
10 Santa Clara U19 0 0 1 0:2 0

U19 Campeonato Nacional 26/27, Group North

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto U19 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Braga U19 2 1 0 4:0 7
3 Gil Vicente U19 2 1 0 2:0 7
4 Guimaraes U19 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Rio Ave U19 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Famalicao U19 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 Feirense U19 1 0 2 2:4 3
8 Academico Viseu U19 0 1 2 1:4 1
9 Moreirense U19 0 0 3 4:8 0
10 Vizela U19 0 0 3 2:7 0

U19 Campeonato Nacional 26/27, Group South

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Benfica U19 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Sporting U19 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 Casa Pia AC U19 1 1 0 2:0 4
4 Uniao Leiria U19 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Clube Oriental Lisboa U19 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 SC Farense U19 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 CD Mafra U19 0 1 1 2:3 1
8 Santa Clara U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Alverca U19 0 0 1 2:3 0
10 Torreense U19 0 0 2 1:3 0

U19 Campeonato Nacional 26/27, Group North

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto U19 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Gil Vicente U19 2 0 0 2:0 6
3 Braga U19 1 1 0 2:0 4
4 Rio Ave U19 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Feirense U19 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Guimaraes U19 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Famalicao U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Moreirense U19 0 0 2 3:5 0
9 Academico Viseu U19 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Vizela U19 0 0 1 2:5 0

U19 Campeonato Nacional 26/27, Group South

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting U19 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 SC Farense U19 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 CD Mafra U19 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Clube Oriental Lisboa U19 1 0 1 2:2 3
5 Alverca U19 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 Benfica U19 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Torreense U19 0 1 1 2:3 1
8 Uniao Leiria U19 0 1 1 0:5 1
9 Casa Pia AC U19 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Santa Clara U19 0 0 1 0:2 0

U19 Campeonato Nacional 26/27, Group North

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto U19 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 Braga U19 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Guimaraes U19 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Famalicao U19 1 0 1 3:3 3
5 Gil Vicente U19 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 Academico Viseu U19 0 1 1 1:2 1
7 Rio Ave U19 0 0 1 1:2 0
8 Moreirense U19 0 0 1 1:3 0
9 Vizela U19 0 0 2 0:2 0
10 Feirense U19 0 0 2 0:3 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Sporting U19 Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

CD Mafra U19 Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** CD Mafra U19 +1.25 **Winning Probability:** 80% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Sporting U19 has failed to cover the Asian Handicap in 8 of their last 10 matches. Additionally, in all four recent head-to-head encounters, a +1.25 handicap for CD Mafra U19 would have resulted in a winning bet.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]